Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 35 – 114

Easter 2013 (Mar 31, 2013) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Larry 2:33 Day 2 M21E
1. Craney 2:33 Day 2 M21E
3. Kas 2:37 +4 3% Day 2 M21E
4. Bruce 2:38 +5 3% Day 2 M21E
5. Geoff Stacey 2:39 +6 4% Day 2 M21E
6. Max Neve 2:43 +10 7% Day 2 M21E
6. joshblatch 2:43 +10 7% Day 2 M21E
8. steveo 2:50 +17 11% Day 2 M21E
9. andyhill 2:51 +18 12% Day 2 M21E
10. robw 2:54 +21 14% Day 2 M21E
11. Oliver Crosato 3:00 +27 18% Day 2 M21E
12. lazydave 3:01 +28 18% Day 2 M21E
12. Lachlan Hallett 3:01 +28 18% Day 2 M21E
14. Amanda Holmgren 3:05 +32 21% Day 2 W17-20E
14. Patrik Gunnarsson 3:05 +32 21% Day 2 M21E
16. Ian Meyer 3:10 +37 24% Day 2 M21E
17. Murray Scown 3:14 +41 27% Day 2 M21E
18. Reuben Smith 3:16 +43 28% Day 2 M21E
19. Ecmo 3:20 +47 31% Day 2 M21E
20. blairtrewin 3:27 +54 35% Day 2 M21E
20. david 3:27 +54 35% Day 2 M21E
22. kEEly 3:28 +55 36% Day 2 M21E
23. m.jada 3:31 +58 38% Day 2 W17-20E
24. Mary Fleming 3:36 +1:03 41% Day 2 W17-20E
25. Anna Dowling 3:43 +1:10 46% Day 2 W17-20E
25. Matthew Parton 3:43 +1:10 46% Day 2 M21E
27. Simon Uppill 3:45 +1:12 47% Day 2 M21E
28. Bridget Bennett 3:49 +1:16 50% Day 2 W17-20E
29. Craig 3:57 +1:24 55% Day 2 M21E
30. AndreM 3:58 +1:25 56% Day 2 M21E
31. Doyle 3:59 +1:26 56% Day 2 W17-20E
32. Rosie Dalheim 4:00 +1:27 57% Day 2 W17-20E
33. Lucy Fleming 4:03 +1:30 59% Day 2 W17-20E
34. Olivia Sprod 4:08 +1:35 62% Day 2 W17-20E
35. Melonknee 4:17 +1:44 68% Day 2 W17-20E
36. Stuart Lawrie 4:19 +1:46 69% Day 2 M21E
37. Macca 4:24 +1:51 73% Day 2 M21E
38. Heather Muir 4:27 +1:54 75% Day 2 W17-20E
39. Alexander Lipovich 4:28 +1:55 75% Day 2 M21E
40. Brooner 4:33 +2:00 78% Day 2 M21E
41. James Robertson 4:35 +2:02 80% Day 2 M21E
42. nic. 4:43 +2:10 85% Day 2 W17-20E
43. Victor Mansner 4:50 +2:17 90% Day 2 M21E
44. Jessie West 4:55 +2:22 93% Day 2 W17-20E
45. Lanita Steer 4:56 +2:23 93% Day 2 W17-20E
46. Robert Fell 5:04 +2:31 99% Day 2 M21E
47. macey 5:24 +2:51 112% Day 2 M21E
48. Katelyn Doyle 5:29 +2:56 115% Day 2 W17-20E
49. tRicky 5:30 +2:57 116% Day 2 M21E
50. Bec Butler 6:22 +3:49 150% Day 2 W17-20E
51. Simon Rouse 6:43 +4:10 163% Day 2 M21E
52. Rebecca Phillips 7:22 +4:49 189% Day 2 W17-20E
53. David Colls 8:00 +5:27 214% Day 2 M21E
54. Nicola Marshall 9:47 +7:14 284% Day 2 W17-20E
55. Bertbennett 10:12 +7:39 300% Day 2 M21E