Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 110 – 116

Easter 2013 (Mar 31, 2013) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Jonathan McComb 1:31 Day 2 M40A
2. Doyley 1:32 +1 1% Day 2 M17-20E
3. abarn 1:42 +11 12% Day 2 M17-20E
4. OLLE 1:45 +14 15% Day 2 M17-20E
5. Eon 1:50 +19 21% Day 2 M17-20E
6. Matthew Sherlock 1:54 +23 25% Day 2 M40A
7. Tony Hill 1:55 +24 26% Day 2 M45A
8. Ashley Nankervis 1:56 +25 27% Day 2 M17-20E
9. Andy Hogg 1:58 +27 30% Day 2 M40A
9. fenry 1:58 +27 30% Day 2 M17-20E
11. Brodie Nank 1:59 +28 31% Day 2 M17-20E
12. obewan 2:00 +29 32% Day 2 M35A
13. Scott Simson 2:01 +30 33% Day 2 M40A
14. Steve Doyle 2:02 +31 34% Day 2 M45A
15. them&angus 2:03 +32 35% Day 2 M17-20E
16. Jarrah Day 2:06 +35 38% Day 2 M17-20E
17. Shane Trotter 2:07 +36 40% Day 2 M40A
17. Greg Barbour 2:07 +36 40% Day 2 M40A
19. Dion Keech 2:09 +38 42% Day 2 M40A
19. Paul Liggins 2:09 +38 42% Day 2 M45A
21. Piotr Czajkowski 2:11 +40 44% Day 2 M45A
21. Andrew Cameron 2:11 +40 44% Day 2 M40A
21. Ian Jones 2:11 +40 44% Day 2 M45A
21. John Shelton Agar 2:11 +40 44% Day 2 M45A
21. Rob Jessop 2:11 +40 44% Day 2 M45A
26. Aiden Sullivan 2:14 +43 47% Day 2 M17-20E
26. LOLLY 2:14 +43 47% Day 2 M17-20E
28. Douglas Jay 2:15 +44 48% Day 2 M35A
29. Fergus Fitzwater 2:17 +46 51% Day 2 M45A
30. Coyote 2:19 +48 53% Day 2 M17-20E
31. Stephen Dunbar 2:20 +49 54% Day 2 M45A
32. Todd Neve 2:21 +50 55% Day 2 M17-20E
33. Matthew Hill 2:23 +52 57% Day 2 M17-20E
34. Greg Morcom 2:28 +57 63% Day 2 M40A
35. WillK 2:29 +58 64% Day 2 M17-20E
36. smelhuish 2:30 +59 65% Day 2 M17-20E
37. Ant Burnett 2:31 +1:00 66% Day 2 M40A
38. Rohan Hyslop 2:33 +1:02 68% Day 2 M45A
39. Warwick Williams 2:35 +1:04 70% Day 2 M45A
39. Angus Robinson 2:35 +1:04 70% Day 2 M17-20E
41. John Morris 2:45 +1:14 81% Day 2 M45A
42. Ruhi Afnan 2:51 +1:20 88% Day 2 M45A
42. Martin Steer 2:51 +1:20 88% Day 2 M45A
42. Neil Simson 2:51 +1:20 88% Day 2 M45A
45. Lawrence Jones 2:52 +1:21 89% Day 2 M17-20E
46. David Tay 2:54 +1:23 91% Day 2 M17-20E
47. Greg Lane 2:58 +1:27 96% Day 2 M40A
48. Milo 2:59 +1:28 97% Day 2 M40A
49. Michael Burridge 3:06 +1:35 104% Day 2 M45A
50. Peter Miller 3:19 +1:48 119% Day 2 M40A
51. Alan Daley 3:21 +1:50 121% Day 2 M35A
52. Paul Marsh 3:34 +2:03 135% Day 2 M45A
53. oscarm 3:38 +2:07 140% Day 2 M17-20E
54. Patrick Kluth 3:46 +2:15 148% Day 2 M45A
55. Sean Sunley 4:06 +2:35 170% Day 2 M45A
56. AK 4:15 +2:44 180% Day 2 M45A
57. Peter Lada 4:31 +3:00 198% Day 2 M35A
58. John Soden 4:43 +3:12 211% Day 2 M45A
59. Peter Forbes 4:50 +3:19 219% Day 2 M45A
60. Ian Collins 4:52 +3:21 221% Day 2 M45A
61. Wim de Jong 4:56 +3:25 225% Day 2 M45A
62. James Fuller 6:01 +4:30 297% Day 2 M17-20E
63. Shaun McDonough 9:17 +7:46 512% Day 2 M17-20E
64. Dmitry_oz 10:43 +9:12 607% Day 2 M40A