Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 109 – 123

Easter 2013 (Mar 31, 2013) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Simon Uppill 3:26 Day 2 M21E
2. Craney 3:27 +1 0% Day 2 M21E
3. robw 3:43 +17 8% Day 2 M21E
3. Larry 3:43 +17 8% Day 2 M21E
5. Matthew Parton 3:48 +22 11% Day 2 M21E
6. Victor Mansner 3:50 +24 12% Day 2 M21E
7. joshblatch 3:55 +29 14% Day 2 M21E
8. Max Neve 3:56 +30 15% Day 2 M21E
9. kEEly 3:58 +32 16% Day 2 M21E
9. Patrik Gunnarsson 3:58 +32 16% Day 2 M21E
11. Ian Meyer 4:03 +37 18% Day 2 M21E
12. david 4:14 +48 23% Day 2 M21E
13. steveo 4:15 +49 24% Day 2 M21E
14. Alexander Lipovich 4:18 +52 25% Day 2 M21E
15. Bruce 4:31 +1:05 32% Day 2 M21E
16. Ecmo 4:37 +1:11 34% Day 2 M21E
17. Geoff Stacey 4:41 +1:15 36% Day 2 M21E
18. Reuben Smith 4:45 +1:19 38% Day 2 M21E
19. macey 4:53 +1:27 42% Day 2 M21E
20. Amanda Holmgren 4:56 +1:30 44% Day 2 W17-20E
21. blairtrewin 5:03 +1:37 47% Day 2 M21E
21. Murray Scown 5:03 +1:37 47% Day 2 M21E
23. Kas 5:09 +1:43 50% Day 2 M21E
24. Brooner 5:11 +1:45 51% Day 2 M21E
25. andyhill 5:12 +1:46 51% Day 2 M21E
26. Lachlan Hallett 5:23 +1:57 57% Day 2 M21E
27. David Colls 5:24 +1:58 57% Day 2 M21E
28. Lanita Steer 5:28 +2:02 59% Day 2 W17-20E
29. Craig 5:33 +2:07 62% Day 2 M21E
30. Mary Fleming 5:35 +2:09 63% Day 2 W17-20E
31. Oliver Crosato 5:50 +2:24 70% Day 2 M21E
32. Rosie Dalheim 5:58 +2:32 74% Day 2 W17-20E
33. Nicola Marshall 6:01 +2:35 75% Day 2 W17-20E
34. Stuart Lawrie 6:04 +2:38 77% Day 2 M21E
35. Melonknee 6:06 +2:40 78% Day 2 W17-20E
36. Doyle 6:19 +2:53 84% Day 2 W17-20E
37. Olivia Sprod 6:28 +3:02 88% Day 2 W17-20E
38. Bec Butler 6:32 +3:06 90% Day 2 W17-20E
39. Lucy Fleming 6:34 +3:08 91% Day 2 W17-20E
40. AndreM 6:51 +3:25 100% Day 2 M21E
41. Heather Muir 6:53 +3:27 100% Day 2 W17-20E
42. m.jada 6:55 +3:29 101% Day 2 W17-20E
43. Macca 7:03 +3:37 105% Day 2 M21E
43. Anna Dowling 7:03 +3:37 105% Day 2 W17-20E
45. Rebecca Phillips 7:15 +3:49 111% Day 2 W17-20E
46. Simon Rouse 7:21 +3:55 114% Day 2 M21E
47. nic. 7:23 +3:57 115% Day 2 W17-20E
48. Robert Fell 7:27 +4:01 117% Day 2 M21E
49. Katelyn Doyle 7:31 +4:05 119% Day 2 W17-20E
50. Jessie West 7:45 +4:19 126% Day 2 W17-20E
51. tRicky 8:03 +4:37 134% Day 2 M21E
52. James Robertson 8:05 +4:39 135% Day 2 M21E
53. Bridget Bennett 12:43 +9:17 270% Day 2 W17-20E