Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 102 – 53

Easter 2013 (Mar 31, 2013) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Doyley 1:16 Day 2 M17-20E
2. Brodie Nank 1:24 +8 11% Day 2 M17-20E
3. OLLE 1:29 +13 17% Day 2 M17-20E
4. Shaun McDonough 1:31 +15 20% Day 2 M17-20E
5. Eon 1:38 +22 29% Day 2 M17-20E
6. fenry 1:49 +33 43% Day 2 M17-20E
7. James Fuller 1:57 +41 54% Day 2 M17-20E
8. LOLLY 2:03 +47 62% Day 2 M17-20E
9. smelhuish 2:08 +52 68% Day 2 M17-20E
10. David Tay 2:18 +1:02 82% Day 2 M17-20E
11. WillK 2:21 +1:05 86% Day 2 M17-20E
12. John Hodsdon 2:22 +1:06 87% Day 2 M70A
13. oscarm 2:25 +1:09 91% Day 2 M17-20E
14. Ashley Nankervis 2:28 +1:12 95% Day 2 M17-20E
15. Bill Vandendool 2:30 +1:14 97% Day 2 M55+AS
16. Carol Brownlie 2:36 +1:20 105% Day 2 W60A
17. John Le carpentier 2:42 +1:26 113% Day 2 M70A
18. Todd Neve 2:45 +1:29 117% Day 2 M17-20E
19. Lynn Dabbs 2:46 +1:30 118% Day 2 W60A
20. Mike Howe 2:49 +1:33 122% Day 2 M70A
21. Sandra Tarr 2:51 +1:35 125% Day 2 W35AS
22. grilla 2:53 +1:37 128% Day 2 W35AS
23. abarn 2:55 +1:39 130% Day 2 M17-20E
24. Ron Junghans 3:05 +1:49 143% Day 2 M70A
24. David Hogg 3:05 +1:49 143% Day 2 M70A
26. Peter Galvin 3:08 +1:52 147% Day 2 M70A
27. Blake Gordon 3:14 +1:58 155% Day 2 M70A
28. Aiden Sullivan 3:17 +2:01 159% Day 2 M17-20E
29. Ted Mulherin 3:18 +2:02 161% Day 2 M70A
30. Alison Radford 3:21 +2:05 164% Day 2 W60A
30. Susan Kurrle 3:21 +2:05 164% Day 2 W60A
30. Clive Arthur 3:21 +2:05 164% Day 2 M55+AS
33. Graham Fortune 3:22 +2:06 166% Day 2 M70A
34. Valerie Barker 3:25 +2:09 170% Day 2 W60A
34. Peter Yeates 3:25 +2:09 170% Day 2 M55+AS
34. Hilary Cane 3:25 +2:09 170% Day 2 W60A
37. Lynda Rapkins 3:28 +2:12 174% Day 2 W60A
38. Peter Prime 3:29 +2:13 175% Day 2 M70A
38. John Chellew 3:29 +2:13 175% Day 2 M70A
40. Lawrence Jones 3:31 +2:15 178% Day 2 M17-20E
40. Robyn Pallas 3:31 +2:15 178% Day 2 W60A
42. Coyote 3:33 +2:17 180% Day 2 M17-20E
43. Rebecca Jaffe 3:36 +2:20 184% Day 2 W17-20A
44. Barbara Tassell 3:39 +2:23 188% Day 2 W60A
44. them&angus 3:39 +2:23 188% Day 2 M17-20E
46. Jan Hardy 3:41 +2:25 191% Day 2 W60A
47. Frank Tomas 3:42 +2:26 192% Day 2 M70A
48. Terry Cavanagh 3:48 +2:32 200% Day 2 M70A
48. Tim Cox 3:48 +2:32 200% Day 2 M70A
50. Ken Jacobson 3:59 +2:43 214% Day 2 M70A
51. Peter Searle 4:01 +2:45 217% Day 2 M70A
51. Tim Dent 4:01 +2:45 217% Day 2 M70A
53. Christine Sinickas 4:03 +2:47 220% Day 2 W60A
54. Theresa Howe 4:05 +2:49 222% Day 2 W60A
55. Ann Scown 4:09 +2:53 228% Day 2 W60A
56. Peter Kreminski 4:12 +2:56 232% Day 2 M70A
57. Kevin Williams 4:13 +2:57 233% Day 2 M55+AS
58. John Such 4:15 +2:59 236% Day 2 M70A
59. Basil Baldwin 4:16 +3:00 237% Day 2 M70A
60. John Sutton 4:22 +3:06 245% Day 2 M70A
61. Wayne Griggs 4:25 +3:09 249% Day 2 M70A
62. Caroline Taurany 4:26 +3:10 250% Day 2 W35AS
63. Kellie Martin 4:32 +3:16 258% Day 2 W17-20A
64. Jay Mair 4:33 +3:17 259% Day 2 W60A
65. Margaret Peel 4:47 +3:31 278% Day 2 W35AS
66. Bill Monaghan 4:50 +3:34 282% Day 2 M55+AS
67. Peter Meyer 4:59 +3:43 293% Day 2 M70A
68. Charles Zerafa 5:07 +3:51 304% Day 2 M55+AS
68. Matthew Hill 5:07 +3:51 304% Day 2 M17-20E
70. fizzyred 5:22 +4:06 324% Day 2 W35AS
71. Alan Sargeant 5:38 +4:22 345% Day 2 M55+AS
72. Graham Galbraith 5:41 +4:25 349% Day 2 M70A
73. Kathryn Tarr 5:42 +4:26 350% Day 2 W35AS
74. Jarrah Day 5:52 +4:36 363% Day 2 M17-20E
75. Al Sankauskas 6:13 +4:57 391% Day 2 M55+AS
76. Pamela King 6:16 +5:00 395% Day 2 W60A
77. Fiona Fell 6:33 +5:17 417% Day 2 W60A
78. Laurie Niven 6:58 +5:42 450% Day 2 W60A
79. Denise Pike 7:00 +5:44 453% Day 2 W60A
80. Peter Grover 7:10 +5:54 466% Day 2 M70A
81. Gordon Quantock 7:20 +6:04 479% Day 2 M70A
82. Walter Pywell 7:36 +6:20 500% Day 2 M70A
83. Michael Hicks 8:15 +6:59 551% Day 2 M70A
84. Michael Hubbert 8:20 +7:04 558% Day 2 M70A
85. Robert Mouatt 8:25 +7:09 564% Day 2 M70A
86. Barry Pearce 8:35 +7:19 578% Day 2 M70A
87. Angus Robinson 9:02 +7:46 613% Day 2 M17-20E
88. Sheila Colls 9:09 +7:53 622% Day 2 W60A
89. Frank Ingwersen 9:29 +8:13 649% Day 2 M70A
90. Kerryne Jones 12:12 +10:56 863% Day 2 W60A
91. Edith Gray 13:05 +11:49 933% Day 2 W35AS
92. Nicki Colls 13:16 +12:00 947% Day 2 W35AS
93. Phil Davill 16:01 +14:45 1164% Day 2 M55+AS
94. Jenelle Templeton 20:42 +19:26 1534% Day 2 W60A
95. Colin Morgans 38:07 +36:51 2909% Day 2 M70A
96. Schon Hudson 38:49 +37:33 2964% Day 2 W60A