Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 204 – 200

Ottawa Fall Series Event 4 (Sep 30, 2012) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. bigE 1:21 Long Advanced
2. Brian Graham 1:25 +4 5% Long Advanced
3. Rhombus 1:38 +17 21% Short Advanced
4. Jan Rossiter 1:42 +21 26% Long Advanced
5. Philipe Turcanu 1:44 +23 28% Intermediate
6. Daniel Guolla 1:47 +26 32% Short Advanced
7. Niall 1:49 +28 35% Long Advanced
8. We're gonna beat Alex 1:51 +30 37% Short Advanced
9. ateutsch 1:52 +31 38% Long Advanced
10. jsmc 1:54 +33 41% Long Advanced
10. Lars Gibbard 1:54 +33 41% Short Advanced
12. spinner 1:57 +36 44% Long Advanced
13. Robert J Haddow 1:58 +37 46% Short Advanced
14. sberg 2:05 +44 54% Long Advanced
15. Jean-Yves Dionne 2:06 +45 56% Short Advanced
16. Marketa Graham 2:09 +48 59% Short Advanced
17. Flakey 2:10 +49 60% Intermediate
18. boyle 2:15 +54 67% Long Advanced
19. Martin Schmoll 2:24 +1:03 78% Short Advanced
20. Peter Williamson 2:27 +1:06 81% Long Advanced
21. Tomas Plesnik 2:29 +1:08 84% Short Advanced
22. Andrew Hayman 2:32 +1:11 88% Intermediate
23. Mark Gibbard 2:34 +1:13 90% Short Advanced
24. Philip Matthews 2:36 +1:15 93% Long Advanced
25. Dog Runner 2:40 +1:19 98% Short Advanced
26. Megan Williamson 2:45 +1:24 104% Intermediate
27. Robert Haffey 2:56 +1:35 117% Long Advanced
28. billa 2:59 +1:38 121% Short Advanced
29. Benoit Chagnon 3:02 +1:41 125% Short Advanced
30. RichardG 3:03 +1:42 126% Short Advanced
31. Alec & Yann LeHelloco 3:07 +1:46 131% Intermediate
32. Frederic Forge 3:09 +1:48 133% Short Advanced
33. Luise Sander 3:13 +1:52 138% Short Advanced
33. Greg Booth 3:13 +1:52 138% Short Advanced
35. gordhun 3:14 +1:53 140% Short Advanced
36. Evan Gibbard 3:17 +1:56 143% Intermediate
37. Mike Ewing 3:19 +1:58 146% Intermediate
38. Sarah Stirling-Moffet 3:20 +1:59 147% Intermediate
39. Jennie Anderson 3:29 +2:08 158% Long Advanced
40. Lester Kovac 3:34 +2:13 164% Long Advanced
41. Dominique Boucher 3:37 +2:16 168% Short Advanced
42. Paul Dubois 3:39 +2:18 170% Intermediate
43. Team Gervyz 3:41 +2:20 173% Intermediate
44. Amber Seeds 3:51 +2:30 185% Short Advanced
45. Andy Ledger 3:52 +2:31 186% Intermediate
46. Michael Christensen 3:57 +2:36 193% Short Advanced
46. Gloria Rankin 3:57 +2:36 193% Intermediate
48. Pierre Brassard 4:07 +2:46 205% Long Advanced
49. Team Awesome 4:11 +2:50 210% Intermediate
50. Jennifer Jackson 4:12 +2:51 211% Intermediate
51. Donna Shields 4:18 +2:57 219% Intermediate
52. Karen Whitbread 4:19 +2:58 220% Intermediate
52. Andreas Buss 4:19 +2:58 220% Intermediate
54. fkawam 4:24 +3:03 226% Short Advanced
55. Anita Williamson 4:34 +3:13 238% Short Advanced
56. Team Les "H" 4:52 +3:31 260% Intermediate
57. Anita Brattland 5:21 +4:00 296% Short Advanced
58. Emilie Bedard 5:32 +4:11 310% Intermediate
59. Amelia Frattini 6:03 +4:42 348% Intermediate
60. Team Black Eye 6:22 +5:01 372% Intermediate
61. Team The Harts 6:59 +5:38 417% Intermediate