Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 205 – 208

2013 IS IC Championships (Mar 10, 2013) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. maprunner 1:54 Day 2 - Orange X 1
2. Aaron Leix 2:35 +41 36% Day 2 - Orange X 1
2. Zach Mullis 2:35 +41 36% Day 2 - Orange X 1
4. Balaram Khara 2:40 +46 40% Day 2 - Orange X 2
5. Brendan Powers 2:41 +47 41% Day 2 - Orange X 2
6. Emily Sanchez 2:42 +48 42% Day 2 - Orange X 2
7. Austin Campbell 2:44 +50 44% Day 2 - Orange X 1
8. William Renner 2:45 +51 45% Day 2 - Orange X 1
9. Landon Williams 2:53 +59 52% Day 2 - Orange X 2
10. Bacchus Jackson 2:58 +1:04 56% Day 2 - Orange X 2
11. Alexander McKenzie 3:02 +1:08 60% Day 2 - Orange X 2
11. bman 3:02 +1:08 60% Day 2 - Orange X 2
13. Rogelio Cruz 3:05 +1:11 62% Day 2 - Orange X 1
14. James Riddle 3:10 +1:16 67% Day 2 - Orange X 2
15. Jessica Ramirez 3:11 +1:17 68% Day 2 - Orange X 2
15. Cole Boughton 3:11 +1:17 68% Day 2 - Orange X 1
17. Manuel Alvarez 3:14 +1:20 70% Day 2 - Orange X 1
17. Case Wainright 3:14 +1:20 70% Day 2 - Orange X 1
19. Landon Harper 3:20 +1:26 75% Day 2 - Orange X 1
20. Erika Anderson 3:24 +1:30 79% Day 2 - Orange X 1
21. Angel Navarro 3:53 +1:59 104% Day 2 - Orange X 2
22. Greg Malcom 3:56 +2:02 107% Day 2 - Orange X 1
23. Adam Wink 4:05 +2:11 115% Day 2 - Orange X 2
24. Lucas Berger 4:09 +2:15 118% Day 2 - Orange X 1
25. Alen Piper 4:11 +2:17 120% Day 2 - Orange X 2
26. Thompass 4:37 +2:43 143% Day 2 - Orange X 1
27. Freddy Martin 4:48 +2:54 153% Day 2 - Orange X 2
27. Justin Poe 4:48 +2:54 153% Day 2 - Orange X 2
29. Colton Maxey 4:51 +2:57 155% Day 2 - Orange X 1
30. Bryce Taylor 4:54 +3:00 158% Day 2 - Orange X 2
31. Jack Gryska 4:57 +3:03 161% Day 2 - Orange X 1
31. Clayton Summers 4:57 +3:03 161% Day 2 - Orange X 2
33. Phillip Shriver 4:59 +3:05 162% Day 2 - Orange X 2
34. Tyler Embrey 5:05 +3:11 168% Day 2 - Orange X 1
35. Bradley Chiovaro 5:44 +3:50 202% Day 2 - Orange X 1
36. Dakota Embry 5:45 +3:51 203% Day 2 - Orange X 1
37. Alexander Goffinet 5:46 +3:52 204% Day 2 - Orange X 1
38. Eric Romero 6:38 +4:44 249% Day 2 - Orange X 2
39. Jordan Craig 7:55 +6:01 317% Day 2 - Orange X 2
40. Savanna Jackson 8:08 +6:14 328% Day 2 - Orange X 1
41. Nicholas Day 8:35 +6:41 352% Day 2 - Orange X 2
42. Taylor Hagan 9:24 +7:30 395% Day 2 - Orange X 1
43. Ja'llen Ricks 9:45 +7:51 413% Day 2 - Orange X 2
44. Ja Darius Adams 10:01 +8:07 427% Day 2 - Orange X 1
45. Noah McGlothlin 10:37 +8:43 459% Day 2 - Orange X 2
46. Keaton Hanlon 11:11 +9:17 489% Day 2 - Orange X 1
47. Andrew Wade 13:08 +11:14 591% Day 2 - Orange X 2
48. Chris Cunningham 14:17 +12:23 652% Day 2 - Orange X 1
49. Josh Baker 22:30 +20:36 1084% Day 2 - Orange X 1