2012 Western States Orienteering Championships (Sep 2, 2012) - this leg is used on the following courses:
# | ||||||
1. | DWildfogel | 1:28 | Day 2 (Sunday) - Brown | |||
2. | Greg Yarkie | 1:32 | +4 | 5% | Day 2 (Sunday) - Brown | |
3. | JMurray | 1:41 | +13 | 15% | Day 2 (Sunday) - Brown | |
4. | fossil | 1:45 | +17 | 19% | Day 2 (Sunday) - Brown | |
5. | tedholland | 1:46 | +18 | 20% | Day 2 (Sunday) - Orange | |
6. | gkraght | 2:02 | +34 | 39% | Day 2 (Sunday) - Brown | |
7. | Mark Parsons | 2:05 | +37 | 42% | Day 2 (Sunday) - Brown | |
8. | Einar Viddal | 2:07 | +39 | 44% | Day 2 (Sunday) - Brown | |
9. | rp1020 | 2:12 | +44 | 50% | Day 2 (Sunday) - Brown | |
10. | Richard Neuburger | 2:14 | +46 | 52% | Day 2 (Sunday) - Brown | |
11. | Valentina Shcherbinina | 2:16 | +48 | 55% | Day 2 (Sunday) - Brown | |
12. | Olga Kraght | 2:17 | +49 | 56% | Day 2 (Sunday) - Orange | |
13. | Mary Lynn Genovesi | 2:18 | +50 | 57% | Day 2 (Sunday) - Brown | |
14. | Laurie Collinsworth | 2:19 | +51 | 58% | Day 2 (Sunday) - Brown | |
15. | JanetT | 2:20 | +52 | 59% | Day 2 (Sunday) - Brown | |
16. | George Bramblett | 2:21 | +53 | 60% | Day 2 (Sunday) - Orange | |
17. | Virginia Lehman | 2:28 | +1:00 | 68% | Day 2 (Sunday) - Brown | |
18. | Ingvard Jakobsen | 2:29 | +1:01 | 69% | Day 2 (Sunday) - Brown | |
19. | Edwin Gookin | 2:35 | +1:07 | 76% | Day 2 (Sunday) - Brown | |
20. | Nancy Neuburger | 2:36 | +1:08 | 77% | Day 2 (Sunday) - Brown | |
21. | Jim Hodge | 2:38 | +1:10 | 80% | Day 2 (Sunday) - Orange | |
22. | Julie Pohl | 2:45 | +1:17 | 88% | Day 2 (Sunday) - Brown | |
23. | Ardis Dull | 2:49 | +1:21 | 92% | Day 2 (Sunday) - Brown | |
24. | Bob Lehman | 2:54 | +1:26 | 98% | Day 2 (Sunday) - Brown | |
25. | b0be | 2:59 | +1:31 | 103% | Day 2 (Sunday) - Brown | |
26. | Larry Pedersen | 3:08 | +1:40 | 114% | Day 2 (Sunday) - Brown | |
27. | Mike Shifman | 3:09 | +1:41 | 115% | Day 2 (Sunday) - Brown | |
28. | Donna Gookin | 3:12 | +1:44 | 118% | Day 2 (Sunday) - Brown | |
29. | Stephen Shannonhouse | 3:31 | +2:03 | 140% | Day 2 (Sunday) - Brown | |
30. | Ilya & Katya Pupko (Team Piter) | 3:47 | +2:19 | 158% | Day 2 (Sunday) - Orange | |
31. | Moss Aubrey | 4:03 | +2:35 | 176% | Day 2 (Sunday) - Brown | |
32. | Shirley Donald | 4:07 | +2:39 | 181% | Day 2 (Sunday) - Brown | |
33. | Sherry Litasi | 4:31 | +3:03 | 208% | Day 2 (Sunday) - Brown | |
34. | Virginia Church | 4:53 | +3:25 | 233% | Day 2 (Sunday) - Brown | |
35. | Kathleen Brennan | 4:59 | +3:31 | 240% | Day 2 (Sunday) - Brown | |
36. | LouP | 5:41 | +4:13 | 288% | Day 2 (Sunday) - Brown |