Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Seniority (years on attackpoint)

#userscorepoints
1.ken22.8849100.384Gold
2.BorisGr22.756299.8199Gold
3.coach22.750799.7957Gold
4.eddie22.687799.5194Silver
5.ebone22.687799.5194Silver
6.DarthBalter22.687799.5194Silver
7.Tundra/Desert22.687799.5194Silver
8.j-man22.687799.5194Silver
9.nancy22.687799.5194Silver
10.jjcote22.687799.5194Silver
11.Joe22.684999.5071Silver
12.evancuster22.684999.5071Silver
13.bill322.682299.4953Silver
14.smittyo22.682299.4953Silver
15.Spike22.682299.4953Silver
16.kensr22.679599.4834Silver
17.Sandy22.665899.4233Silver
18.EdWhite22.649399.3509Silver
19.GuyO22.649399.3509Silver
20.voit22.643899.3268Silver
21.o-maps22.613799.1948Silver
22.Charlie22.61199.1829Silver
23.Bernard22.61199.1829Silver
24.levitin22.61199.1829Silver
25.vmeyer22.61199.1829Silver
26.JanetT22.61199.1829Silver
27.francish22.61199.1829Silver
28.GlenT22.61199.1829Silver
29.walk22.608299.1707Silver
30.PG22.608299.1707Silver
31.randy22.605599.1588Silver
32.piutepro22.602799.1465Silver
33.cmorse22.591899.0987Silver
34.Wyatt22.58999.0864Silver
35.Sergey22.58999.0864Silver
36.stevegregg22.583699.0627Silver
37.peggyd22.583699.0627Silver
38.dlevine22.567198.9904Silver
39.donkst22.567198.9904Silver
40.jtorranc22.564498.9785Silver
41.Orunner22.531598.8342Silver
42.tdgood22.495998.6781Silver
43.Misha22.476798.5938Silver
44.ondra22.391898.2214Silver
45.uday22.282297.7407Silver
46.MeanGene22.265897.6687Silver
47.jharbuck22.197397.3682Silver
48.Grog22.183697.3082Silver
49.feet22.131597.0796Silver
50.kwilliams22.046696.7072Silver
51.Arnold22.005596.5269Silver
52.tonyf21.956296.3107Silver
53.Suzanne21.884995.9979Silver
54.dave_k21.797395.6137Silver
55.LR21.643894.9403Silver
56.cmpbllj21.572694.628Silver
57.dolph21.567194.6039Silver
58.jjtong21.564494.592Silver
59.crawfordsl21.520594.3995Silver
60.PBricker21.517894.3876Silver
61.RickD21.515194.3758Silver
62.Nadim21.515194.3758Silver
63.skdewitt21.509694.3517Silver
64.biggins21.454894.1113Silver
65.barb21.421993.967Silver
66.Daniele21.345293.6305Silver
67.Terry21.243893.1857Silver
68.maprunner21.232993.1379Silver
69.JHen21.191892.9576Silver
70.graeme21.169992.8616Silver
71.wilsmith21.123392.6572Silver
72.steveng21.084992.4887Silver
73.Fly'n21.035692.2725Silver
74.Sudden20.917891.7557Silver
75.Hammer20.882291.5996Silver
76.JJCiza20.86391.5154Silver
77.tnipen20.830191.371Silver
78.Kswede20.802791.2508Silver
79.slauenstein20.78991.1908Silver
80.igoup20.750791.0228Silver
81.jane20.750791.0228Silver
82.z-man20.627490.4819Silver
83.andyd20.61190.41Silver
84.furlong4720.583690.2898Silver
85.Rosstopher20.569990.2297Silver
86.Tom O20.550790.1455Silver
87.Samantha20.547990.1332Silver
88.DWildfogel20.53790.0854Silver
89.Ricka20.408289.5204Silver
90.Atropos20.301489.0519Silver
91.salal20.241188.7874Silver
92.bshields20.213788.6672Silver
93.djalkiri20.156288.415Silver
94.JPL20.095988.1505Silver
95.bmay20.095988.1505Silver
96.EricW20.079588.0785Silver
97.Cristina20.041187.9101Silver
98.theshadow20.035687.886Silver
99.Pia W19.816486.9245Silver
100.div19.805586.8766Silver
101.Nev-Monster19.802786.8644Silver
102.johncrowther19.693286.384Silver
103.ndobbs19.690486.3717Silver
104.mindsweeper19.578185.8792Silver
105.bl19.558985.7949Silver
106.dness19.556285.7831Silver
107.triple-double19.391885.062Silver
108.Swampfox19.378185.0019Silver
109.Rimas19.364484.9418Silver
110.bmoore19.309684.7014Silver
111.cwalker19.284984.593Silver
112.angelica19.257584.4728Silver
113.martin(uk)19.197384.2088Silver
114.speedy19.178184.1246Silver
115.Tynomite19.142583.9684Silver
116.Fanatic19.046683.5477Silver
117.Tapio19.041183.5236Silver
118.mikee19.005583.3675Silver
119.cedarcreek18.92683.0187Silver
120.khall18.679581.9375Silver
121.jima18.668581.8892Silver
122.mellis18.523381.2523Silver
123.stever18.482281.072Silver
124.pi18.361680.543Silver
125.kurthu18.334280.4228Silver
126.jde18.304180.2908Silver
127.AK_Ian18.238480.0026Silver
128.yurets18.183679.7622Bronze
129.iriharding18.169979.7021Bronze
130.kissy18.134279.5455Bronze
131.RJM18.109679.4376Bronze
132.WF18.106879.4253Bronze
133.dkonotopetz18.093279.3657Bronze
134.gordhun18.071279.2691Bronze
135.xctimo18.06379.2332Bronze
136.ginger17.991878.9209Bronze
137.cii00me917.98978.9086Bronze
138.Soupbone17.978178.8608Bronze
139.expresso17.961678.7884Bronze
140.bubi17.92678.6322Bronze
141.chicken runner17.923378.6204Bronze
142.Swisscheese17.895978.5002Bronze
143.origamiguy17.895978.5002Bronze
144.bishop2217.893278.4884Bronze
145.Acampbell17.86378.3559Bronze
146.Bender17.802778.0914Bronze
147.TraktorE17.775377.9712Bronze
148.blegg17.73777.8032Bronze
149.Bash17.734277.7909Bronze
150.'Bent17.72677.7549Bronze
151.jwolff17.712377.6948Bronze
152.Timato17.706877.6707Bronze
153.charm17.679577.551Bronze
154.Mick17.66377.4786Bronze
155.nosnhoj17.66377.4786Bronze
156.O Steve!17.66377.4786Bronze
157.Jagge17.660377.4667Bronze
158.ToniIRL17.635677.3584Bronze
159.Florin17.605577.2264Bronze
160.IF only17.553476.9978Bronze
161.gail17.534276.9136Bronze
162.giovanni17.52676.8776Bronze
163.AdventureGirl!17.484976.6973Bronze
164.katia17.479576.6737Bronze
165.andrewlee17.46376.6013Bronze
166.Kat17.432976.4693Bronze
167.LittleMonkey17.413776.385Bronze
168.cmpbllv17.397376.3131Bronze
169.upnorthguy17.323375.9885Bronze
170.Anna17.315175.9525Bronze
171.MW17.298675.8801Bronze
172.FrankTheTank17.27475.7722Bronze
173.Lieke17.268575.7481Bronze
174.Super17.254875.688Bronze
175.Backstreet Boy17.254875.688Bronze
176.Russell17.243875.6398Bronze
177.maricel17.241175.6279Bronze
178.hhhgorby17.235675.6038Bronze
179.Ollie17.235675.6038Bronze
180.hillanddale17.224775.556Bronze
181.mmace17.175375.3393Bronze
182.nate17.087774.955Bronze
183.Sswede17.043874.7625Bronze
184.dabond17.038474.7388Bronze
185.gstaats17.024774.6787Bronze
186.ernst17.01174.6186Bronze
187.icebear17.005574.5945Bronze
188.Ørret16.991874.5344Bronze
189.dcady16.986374.5102Bronze
190.tp16.972674.4502Bronze
191.alan16.934274.2817Bronze
192.marten16.928874.258Bronze
193.avro16.92674.2457Bronze
194.Klepperton16.923374.2339Bronze
195.IanW16.912374.1856Bronze
196.Izzy B16.879574.0418Bronze
197.bubo16.868573.9935Bronze
198.guck16.86373.9694Bronze
199.16.857573.9453Bronze
200.Sony16.849373.9093Bronze
201.simmo16.838473.8615Bronze
202.matzah ball16.838473.8615Bronze
203.mikeminium16.830173.8251Bronze
204.bchubb16.791873.6571Bronze
205.jeremycolgan16.791873.6571Bronze
206.cavadura16.786373.6329Bronze
207.Twix16.764473.5369Bronze
208.vlin16.731573.3926Bronze
209.peterprong16.72673.3684Bronze
210.bendover16.720573.3443Bronze
211.frankenjack16.720573.3443Bronze
212.andyhill16.701473.2605Bronze
213.Jules16.687773.2004Bronze
214.lazydave16.679573.1645Bronze
215.Beth16.668573.1162Bronze
216.ahall16.646673.0202Bronze
217.Toph16.627472.9359Bronze
218.Clara16.624772.9241Bronze
219.00716.619272.9Bronze
220.Uncle JiM16.616472.8877Bronze
221.kEEly16.613772.8758Bronze
222.Miss Jones16.61172.864Bronze
223.stone16.608272.8517Bronze
224.fossil16.605572.8399Bronze
225.blairtrewin16.672.8158Bronze
226.Bomb16.591872.7798Bronze
227.pcbrent16.58972.7675Bronze
228.emilyr16.58972.7675Bronze
229.awickelg16.586372.7557Bronze
230.ALJ16.586372.7557Bronze
231.markg16.586372.7557Bronze
232.Disco16.583672.7438Bronze
233.acejase16.583672.7438Bronze
234.Ecmo16.572672.6956Bronze
235.TheInvisibleLog16.572672.6956Bronze
236.Cath16.567172.6714Bronze
237.mjd16.550772.5995Bronze
238.nmulder16.539772.5512Bronze
239.cledlie16.523372.4793Bronze
240.apope16.515172.4433Bronze
241.Bruce16.504172.3951Bronze
242.Craig16.501472.3832Bronze
243.Garry16.484972.3109Bronze
244.Rachel16.468572.2389Bronze
245.Maryann16.465872.2271Bronze
246.X8A716.465872.2271Bronze
247.Nit-A-Nee16.452172.167Bronze
248.boyle16.438472.1069Bronze
249.biddy16.435672.0946Bronze
250.ap16.424772.0468Bronze
251.Becks16.419272.0227Bronze
252.rach16.413771.9985Bronze
253.Sarah16.397371.9266Bronze
254.bbrooke16.397371.9266Bronze
255.ccsteve16.358971.7582Bronze
256.Arlaharen16.350771.7222Bronze
257.Pippa16.342571.6862Bronze
258.b0be16.304171.5178Bronze
259.GraceE16.282271.4217Bronze
260.BanjoLasse16.282271.4217Bronze
261.Nick16.282271.4217Bronze
262.GHOSLO16.282271.4217Bronze
263.Godders16.268571.3616Bronze
264.briohny16.260371.3257Bronze
265.Mona16.260371.3257Bronze
266.jools16.257571.3134Bronze
267.mrmoosehead16.243871.2533Bronze
268.cogilvie16.235671.2173Bronze
269.kofols16.232971.2055Bronze
270.ShadowCaster16.230171.1932Bronze
271.rjb316.216471.1331Bronze
272.Ursa16.216471.1331Bronze
273.nicki16.21171.1094Bronze
274.Torino16.202771.073Bronze
275.Pink Socks16.202771.073Bronze
276.phil16.194571.037Bronze
277.naomi16.191871.0252Bronze
278.Vector16.169970.9291Bronze
279.schirminator16.167170.9168Bronze
280.Magic16.158970.8809Bronze
281.playnq16.139770.7966Bronze
282.phatmax16.131570.7607Bronze
283.OJ16.128870.7488Bronze
284.3m16.115170.6887Bronze
285.Golfer16.109670.6646Bronze
286.lost jokes16.093270.5927Bronze
287.Geoman16.071270.4962Bronze
288.Hawkeye16.065870.4725Bronze
289.RLShadow16.060370.4484Bronze
290.Hobitas16.052170.4124Bronze
291.vyc16.046670.3883Bronze
292.vosvos16.038470.3523Bronze
293.JennyJ16.030170.3159Bronze
294.fredder16.030170.3159Bronze
295.Space Monkey16.030170.3159Bronze
296.sherpes16.013770.2439Bronze
297.Cambas16.01170.2321Bronze
298.MaTomas16.005570.208Bronze
299.timmeo1670.1839Bronze
300.tommy b15.958970.0036Bronze
301.Sid15.942569.9316
302.fletch15.934269.8952
303.Grafaz15.934269.8952
304.Warti15.934269.8952
305.revy15.934269.8952
306.Scotta15.931569.8834
307.Craney15.928869.8715
308.david15.909669.7873
309.jcampbell15.901469.7513
310.sgb15.901469.7513
311.RobB15.898669.7391
312.phatty15.890469.7031
313.lost15.884969.679
314.buzz15.882269.6671
315.Anvil15.87469.6311
316.Eliot15.86369.5829
317.GM15.857569.5588
318.ajriley15.854869.5469
319.Evo15.846669.511
320.O-ing15.841169.4868
321.sten15.838469.475
322.RandySlacks15.835669.4627
323.Coach.dion15.835669.4627
324.Didsco15.824769.4149
325.gruver15.824769.4149
326.bill_l15.819269.3908
327.HGaston15.797369.2947
328.RichardLund15.769969.1745
329.Oleg15.769969.1745
330.BradLund15.767169.1622
331.JessLund15.767169.1622
332.darryn15.747969.078
333.ph15.745269.0662
334.acjospe15.739769.042
335.FB15.734269.0179
336.piero15.734269.0179
337.devil15.731569.0061
338.nordmann15.72668.9819
339.rachael15.720568.9578
340.bacalao15.717868.946
341.franmea15.709668.91
342.Tane15.706868.8977
343.Squashy15.693268.8381
344.Cos15.684968.8017
345.Boyzone15.665868.7179
346.AliC15.657568.6815
347.Vaala15.652168.6578
348.vijurks15.641168.6095
349.SV15.641168.6095
350.mhayz15.638468.5977
351.CathW15.638468.5977
352.Flying Scotsman15.621968.5253
353.zach15.605568.4534
354.AN15.591868.3933
355.Krügerol15.583668.3573
356.medag15.578168.3332
357.Frodo15.572668.3091
358.adrian.beard15.572668.3091
359.xcman8215.558968.249
360.supersaint15.553468.2248
361.Georgia15.550768.213
362.Ant Squire15.547968.2007
363.smoke15.542568.177
364.bun15.539768.1647
365.Rhesus15.539768.1647
366.Hilary15.53768.1529
367.Chelsea15.515168.0568
368.alanlane15.512368.0446
369.gg15.509668.0327
370.Mr Robertson15.506868.0204
371.Lard15.504168.0086
372.TBorish15.490467.9485
373.Alicef15.487767.9367
374.Kris15.449367.7682
375.oriana15.449367.7682
376.Elvis15.443867.7441
377.Tullster15.432967.6963
378.Ralph15.419267.6362
379.errolpit15.397367.5401
380.churchill15.386367.4919
381.Terkelsen15.372667.4318
382.pepa.15.367167.4076
383.igor_15.367167.4076
384.turbodog15.367167.4076
385.Mook15.361667.3835
386.stampy15.358967.3717
387.loefaas15.356267.3598
388.Linas15.353467.3475
389.zoe15.345267.3116
390.RASPUTIN15.331567.2515
391.Axe15.323367.2155
392.Orhi15.304167.1313
393.hughmac415.301467.1194
394.Karschtl15.287767.0593
395.Danger15.284967.0471
396.schnitzer15.27466.9993
397.marek913415.271266.987
398.Tatty15.271266.987
399.grilla15.26366.951
400.Fel15.257566.9269
401.tomasbal15.238466.8431
402.haggis15.224766.783
403.Andrej15.205566.6988
404.hego15.205566.6988
405.ChrisG15.202766.6865
406.wiQ15.266.6747
407.snowpatriot15.266.6747
408.bradc15.180866.5904
409.fizzyred15.172666.5545
410.nerimka15.169966.5426
411.c.hill15.169966.5426
412.camel15.147966.4461
413.torbensfunk15.147966.4461
414.Rosco15.145266.4343
415.Ernie_wise15.145266.4343
416.Bommy T15.123366.3382
417.Hollowell15.117866.3141
418.greta15.106866.2658
419.Jon X15.104166.254
420.JLaughlin15.093266.2062
421.JonD15.090466.1939
422.AimsConey15.084966.1698
423.Coeck15.076766.1338
424.Brooner15.054866.0377
425.CHand15.049366.0136
426.kido15.049366.0136
427.fluceluce15.043865.9895
428.a.v.15.041165.9776
429.Evalin B15.035665.9535
430.Greig15.032965.9417
431.iansmith15.016465.8693
432.Ptr15.008265.8333
433.ba-ba14.961665.6289
434.Louise14.953465.5929
435.paul c14.945265.557
436.Spongey14.945265.557
437.Funderstormin14.939765.5329
438.jsnyder14.939765.5329
439.Dixie14.93765.521
440.Karhunpoika14.934265.5087
441.Lori14.934265.5087
442.olsoran14.931565.4969
443.LL14.931565.4969
444.fins14.928865.485
445.jpeters14.928865.485
446.Jethro14.923365.4609
447.SML80214.917865.4368
448.Fraser P14.912365.4127
449.Robin14.909665.4008
450.Basa14.890465.3166
451.Mal14.890465.3166
452.forest grump14.871265.2324
453.andrewd14.841165.1003
454.Elle14.835665.0762
455.Shminty14.81164.9683
456.jonny crickmore14.805564.9442
457.LOST_Richard14.802764.9319
458.hillrepeats14.864.9201
459.tstreet14.864.9201
460.JRun14.778164.824
461.Aoife14.767164.7757
462.haywoodkb14.761664.7516
463.slow-twitch14.758964.7398
464.MJChilds14.758964.7398
465.skyhigh14.756264.7279
466.seelenfliege14.747964.6915
467.Martinsson14.739764.6556
468.Ryan Perovich14.72664.5955
469.mrsb14.706864.5112
470.anne5814.701464.4876
471.Carys14.698664.4753
472.linus_sandgren14.695964.4634
473.Goentje14.690464.4393
474.Delyn14.690464.4393
475.W14.682264.4033
476.Marsela14.679564.3915
477.andriusj1114.671264.3551
478.gas_turbine14.66364.3191
479.murraystraining14.646664.2472
480.loudmansam14.632964.1871
481.Nivut14.630164.1748
482.paw14.621964.1388
483.mvuk14.619264.127
484.Rokm14.61164.091
485.sp14.608264.0787
486.t_graupner14.608264.0787
487.jackson514.594564.0186
488.Toivo!14.580863.9585
489.renni14.578163.9467
490.amee14.575363.9344
491.luke14.561663.8743
492.c.underwood14.558963.8625
493.Frozen Fries14.550763.8265
494.Michel14.545263.8024
495.Dormir14.542563.7905
496.Stijn14.542563.7905
497.cpn14.53763.7664
498.tRicky14.53763.7664
499.Jenny14.528863.7304
500.afrothunder14.506863.6339
501.Guilford Hartley14.506863.6339
502.ronaldo14.487763.5502
503.Yak14.465863.4541
504.IanBratt14.460363.43
505.Fredrik14.438463.3339
506.Peter H14.416463.2374
507.Piers Pirow14.361662.997
508.guerfondler14.358962.9852
509.SteveSpotti14.342562.9132
510.Clone14.339762.901
511.ToddO14.32662.8409
512.CleverSky14.312362.7808
513.Whitesheep14.304162.7448
514.LiveWideLoveDeep14.304162.7448
515.A Forseille14.287762.6729
516.JT14.26362.5645
517.Roger G14.260362.5527
518.Shallot14.252162.5167
519.Treb14.249362.5044
520.Haltochlytt14.246662.4926
521.bigE14.243862.4803
522.Rich14.230162.4202
523.DaveR14.219262.3724
524.Pavementsucks14.213762.3483
525.Shane14.21162.3364
526.Tim F14.262.2882
527.kysulis14.194562.264
528.Rowan14.194562.264
529.Siobhan14.191862.2522
530.RickyRaine14.180862.2039
531.Seamus14.180862.2039
532.C-Bass14.175362.1798
533.RimvydasA14.156262.096
534.tomtom14.153462.0838
535.Mark Two14.147962.0596
536.Trailrat14.145262.0478
537.rtculberg14.13762.0118
538.jennycas14.12661.9636
539.Keith Andersen14.117861.9276
540.Aras14.112361.9035
541.Cruachan14.112361.9035
542.Mrs.Gally14.112361.9035
543.Leakie14.109661.8916
544.SarahD14.106861.8793
545.mjtyson14.093261.8197
546.jayne14.087761.7956
547.Juffy14.087761.7956
548.Desmond14.084961.7833
549.Monique : )14.084961.7833
550.Anwen14.082261.7714
551.Kitch14.076761.7473
552.Ash14.071261.7232
553.Canadian14.068561.7113
554.Mitch7814.065861.6995
555.MuuMuu14.052161.6394
556.stevewhittxc14.041161.5912
557.dm14.035661.567
558.harley14.035661.567
559.Ken_peeters14.030161.5429
560.GRennie14.030161.5429
561.Adrian Hamouda14.024761.5192
562.LKohn14.021961.5069
563.BoulderBob14.016461.4828
564.Prendy1461.4109
565.cissi13.975361.3025
566.jed13.961661.2424
567.pauld13.953461.2065
568.Strand13.945261.1705
569.hmklaff13.942561.1586
570.Steffen13.934261.1222
571.Derrick Spafford13.934261.1222
572.Reiver13.931561.1104
573.runit13.931561.1104
574.Urban13.928861.0985
575.Big Jon13.923361.0744
576.justus13.920561.0621
577.Charli13.920561.0621
578.Inis13.915161.0385
579.AndreM13.915161.0385
580.LarryC13.909661.0143
581.CharlWard13.909661.0143
582.RosieWatson13.906861.002
583.Rainbow Unicorn13.904160.9902
584.ed_long13.893260.9424
585.BpACKer13.884960.906
586.immy13.87460.8582
587.P13.868560.834
588.Gswede13.860360.7981
589.Pwatts13.849360.7498
590.Ron13.849360.7498
591.award13.846660.738
592.zootrio13.846660.738
593.Bswede13.838460.702
594.LuT13.835660.6897
595.Bashman13.835660.6897
596.eagh13.830160.6656
597.Trav13.813760.5937
598.pauline13.808260.5695
599.Garrison13.794560.5094
600.fp13.783660.4616
601.jusbet13.772660.4134
602.jleh13.772660.4134
603.zeizei13.772660.4134
604.Hirppa13.772660.4134
605.DangerZone13.769960.4015
606.MCrone13.753460.3292
607.Sami1113.753460.3292
608.whubsch13.731560.2331
609.JayXC13.720560.1848
610.Ifor13.715160.1612
611.razza13.709660.137
612.saros13.671259.9686
613.RWorner13.665859.9449
614.baloney13.657559.9085
615.lorrieq13.654859.8967
616.jonnyq13.652159.8848
617.ArgyBargy13.649359.8725
618.Hol13.649359.8725
619.Dooby13.646659.8607
620.D-MAN13.635659.8124
621.Bradders13.630159.7883
622.ColmM13.619259.7405
623.pwentz3l13.616459.7282
624.wjohn13.616459.7282
625.dawgtired13.597359.6444
626.A smith13.586359.5962
627.Lil13.586359.5962
628.carlch13.558959.476
629.tinytoes13.556259.4641
630.chris_b13.523359.3198
631.BP13.520559.3075
632.cmcl13.512359.2716
633.Gillian13.476759.1154
634.AliS13.47459.1036
635.CillinC13.419258.8632
636.jmillar13.405558.8031
637.eoinmcc13.391858.743
638.Nixon13.358958.5987
639.davidized13.345258.5386
640.Pete B13.331558.4785
641.Bags13.315158.4066
642.mariulv13.312358.3943
643.siriulv13.309658.3824
644.Lizzie13.309658.3824
645.rlindzon13.304158.3583
646.matti.13.290458.2982
647.conör13.290458.2982
648.routhe13.290458.2982
649.MinnaR13.287758.2864
650.AG13.284958.2741
651.stegal13.284958.2741
652.roar13.284958.2741
653.Ravinous13.27458.2263
654.Claudia.13.271258.214
655.Katashunis13.271258.214
656.Topo13.268558.2022
657.dimario13.260358.1662
658.HelenB13.260358.1662
659.ceeej13.235658.0578
660.Thoto13.186357.8416
661.spinner13.186357.8416
662.kimb13.175357.7933
663.sberg13.175357.7933
664.PrueD13.175357.7933
665.balcius13.167157.7574
666.genebeveridge13.164457.7455
667.Awdriuxas13.158957.7214
668.Joshosh13.153457.6973
669.All-in13.134257.613
670.eldersmith13.120557.5529
671.susie13.117857.5411
672.Linear Ice13.117857.5411
673.David_Waller13.117857.5411
674.AlistairH13.093257.4332
675.willgardner13.090457.4209
676.Mätthi13.084957.3968
677.sdewit13.071257.3367
678.Hämis13.068557.3249
679.Bozzy13.06357.3007
680.Footnotes13.054857.2648
681.Lillen13.046657.2288
682.imbjorgul13.035657.1805
683.Pete13.019257.1086
684.jaxe13.008257.0603
685.FRBlackSheep13.008257.0603
686.GD4413.008257.0603
687.ScottsTower13.005557.0485
688.chino13.005557.0485
689.PowA12.969956.8923
690.Ludwig12.964456.8682
691.AndyS12.961656.8559
692.gregorysorensen12.958956.8441
693.TessaP12.947956.7958
694.tomb12.945256.784
695.Eco12.93756.748
696.Yannick12.920556.6757
697.andreais12.915156.652
698.Doyley12.895956.5677
699.petrine12.865856.4357
700.briangardner12.849356.3633
701.H*12.843856.3392
702.billa12.838456.3155
703.Will.Tucker12.830156.2791
704.hughmac312.827456.2673
705.Thraws12.856.1471
706.rcro12.778156.051
707.Scrappy Doo12.772656.0269
708.CraigW12.767156.0028
709.CHARLIE-B12.745255.9067
710.PatrickGarcia12.723355.8106
711.Regina12.706855.7383
712.Sovijarvi 2.012.695955.6904
713.Rsbrun12.676755.6062
714.sjreeve12.635655.4259
715.Bucklin12.632955.4141
716.rainee12.616455.3417
717.spowell12.616455.3417
718.wilberto12.655.2698
719.Capravet12.569955.1377
720.mariaamaya12.561655.1013
721.edwarddes12.558955.0895
722.Bonesaw12.520554.9211
723.Tamsin12.509654.8732
724.Seregaofed12.487754.7772
725.stankevic12.479554.7412
726.Pellervo12.438454.5609
727.Frostbite12.438454.5609
728.GoSalamander12.432954.5368
729.Jonas12.424754.5008
730.Fred7612.421954.4885
731.Bickett12.419254.4767
732.mbo12.38954.3442
733.simpy12.38954.3442
734.EChild12.383654.3205
735.JRance12.380854.3083
736.Brucewithamap12.372654.2723
737.Grandpa Lefty12.369954.2604
738.Jenga12.367154.2482
739.Tone12.364454.2363
740.krysyjane12.358954.2122
741.Freeheelpete12.33754.1161
742.shanel12.331554.092
743.JL12.306853.9837
744.ms treegarden12.304153.9718
745.MarkVT12.293253.924
746.arthurd12.290453.9117
747.silje12.282253.8758
748.electric_tk12.276753.8516
749.marius.a12.271253.8275
750.kri12.254853.7556
751.Jerkface12.254853.7556
752.Sparks12.246653.7196
753.laBaguette12.246653.7196
754.kpoire12.243853.7073
755.Stevek12.227453.6354
756.jsmc12.197353.5033
757.cfosp112.191853.4792
758.fkawam12.186353.4551
759.mogd00112.175353.4068
760.Möhkis12.172653.395
761.Ronny12.158953.3349
762.Razz.12.158953.3349
763.ang12.158953.3349
764.Chas12.156253.3231
765.Brodie Nank12.145253.2748
766.NEOC#112.13753.2388
767.grandpa12.12653.1906
768.WandAR12.115153.1428
769.nobobs12.104153.0945
770.undy12.101453.0827
771.rr87041412.101453.0827
772.Shingo12.101453.0827
773.kaupoi12.093253.0467
774.apsu12.093253.0467
775.IKRP12.093253.0467
776.zafirisSOLOBARS12.079552.9866
777.VladFG12.06352.9142
778.Klaas12.06352.9142
779.Veijo12.060352.9024
780.lillFigge12.060352.9024
781.Francois12.054852.8783
782.RichT12.054852.8783
783.jayh12.052152.8664
784.juhatus12.038452.8063
785.kirillapeti12.016452.7098
786.rozsdi12.013752.698
787.Juliamt11.997352.626
788.anniemac11.991852.6019
789.kokonda11.98952.5896
790.linastrand11.978152.5418
791.A damp otter11.956252.4458
792.bm11.950752.4216
793.autark11.942552.3857
794.lowees11.928852.3256
795.robrunner11.928852.3256
796.prthiessen11.92652.3133
797.mgb11.923352.3014
798.tsitalia11.920552.2892
799.WillRigg11.915152.2655
800.mustang_1911.893252.1694
801.mmrj11.882252.1212
802.tomik11.882252.1212
803.Franco11.879552.1093
804.DrKeith11.876752.097
805.wooders11.868552.0611
806.mintore11.835651.9167
807.Jay-T11.835651.9167
808.silkychrome11.813751.8207
809.The Elk11.808251.7966
810.FE11.797351.7487
811.GZs11.797351.7487
812.TimM11.775351.6522
813.trailsnail11.769951.6286
814.RobK11.769951.6286
815.WesslingFitness11.753451.5562
816.HiipiväHirvi11.750751.5443
817.patschi.11.73751.4842
818.bugeater11.734251.472
819.megcd11.734251.472
820.Finisher11.728851.4483
821.Katherine Marie11.720551.4119
822.BillD11.717851.4
823.CraigFishwick11.709651.3641
824.Abizeleth11.701451.3281
825.tommyturbo11.701451.3281
826.tobias9011.698651.3158
827.Double_Downon1111.695951.304
828.Luca D.11.695951.304
829.CoZ11.679551.232
830.gam11.676751.2197
831.J Anderson11.654851.1237
832.dcagle311.608250.9193
833.dougie11.578150.7872
834.BK21+211.578150.7872
835.TomiKä11.564450.7271
836.Richi Ross11.564450.7271
837.Parkino11.553450.6789
838.Roger T11.545250.6429
839.nellie11.542550.6311
840.Mr Wonderful11.534250.5947
841.krmayborn11.52650.5587
842.falltl411.523350.5468
843.andyt11.520550.5346
844.hp sauce11.517850.5227
845.lestarlight11.515150.5109
846.acorn11.506850.4745
847.ar0111.504150.4626
848.jdunn10011.498650.4385
849.FredM11.446650.2104
850.jcsneed11.441150.1863
851.Zed11.441150.1863
852.jeram.osebno11.441150.1863
853.Fabiano11.430150.138
854.mklimek11.394549.9819
855.Eug11.350749.7897
856.fn11.339749.7415
857.PontusToikka11.33749.7296
858.coach ld11.320549.6573
859.st11.309649.6095
860.PM11.306849.5972
861.aby_lam11.295949.5494
862.Felly11.241149.309
863.StefanJ11.219249.2129
864.Giac11.205549.1528
865.AngusL11.186349.0686
866.BrandNewMe11.172649.0085
867.simonw11.164448.9725
868.benmitchell11.164448.9725
869.noRa11.161648.9603
870.smelhuish11.153448.9243
871.#Turdo11.145248.8883
872.Franc11.128848.8164
873.Bo11.128848.8164
874.grigork11.120548.78
875.TrailRunnerVT11.120548.78
876.jemmerson11.120548.78
877.Patrik J11.117848.7681
878.mayer2211.117848.7681
879.Hermes11.106848.7199
880.chinghua11.104148.708
881.RosKalle11.076748.5878
882.Offwidth11.07448.576
883.ChristianeT11.071248.5637
884.AnneT11.065848.54
885.erin tripp11.06348.5277
886.redrider11.054848.4918
887.Markus11.054848.4918
888.Treadlie11.041148.4317
889.DickO11.038448.4198
890.dkp11.038448.4198
891.striokas11.030148.3834
892.Osamoborac11.030148.3834
893.lechemp11.019248.3356
894.faywalsh11.013748.3115
895.Sludo10.972648.1312
896.pblake10.967148.1071
897.Boje10.964448.0952
898.mikeeyer10.958948.0711
899.sciarrilli10.953448.047
900.TomN10.947948.0229
901.sea anenome10.942547.9992
902.swimlinzi0410.93747.975
903.Heather O10.93747.975
904.BakasVag10.934247.9628
905.Cardiffajax10.92647.9268
906.Roberto D.10.920547.9027
907.sajmoen10.920547.9027
908.kookoo10.917847.8908
909.clargey10.915147.879
910.Tim C10.915147.879
911.ApolloCVermouth10.915147.879
912.flyingsquirrel10.906847.8426
913.coady10.906847.8426
914.yakin10.895947.7948
915.SparrowLegs10.895947.7948
916.arunner10.890447.7706
917.Jerca10.884947.7465
918.Kev150710.832947.5184
919.peteT10.827447.4943
920.winkepp10.824747.4824
921.zipster10.819247.4583
922.niallmac10.819247.4583
923.paulp 10.819247.4583
924. Caoimhe10.819247.4583
925.Olaf10.816447.446
926.anatoly10.802747.3859
927.Liam Dufty10.847.3741
928.Nate_K10.797347.3623
929.Yvonne10.780847.2899
930.Carbons Offset10.769947.2421
931.Purko10.769947.2421
932.Orun10.767147.2298
933.BCH10.761647.2057
934.lexa10.750747.1578
935.Elina B10.747947.1456
936.elavallee10.747947.1456
937.Angus10.742547.1219
938.niamh10.731547.0736
939.Duncan10.717847.0135
940.Penguino10.717847.0135
941.Cake10.698646.9293
942.Spartacus10.695946.9175
943.rickyp10.690446.8933
944.snail10.682246.8574
945.Shrek Feet10.679546.8455
946.davew10.676746.8332
947.mini d10.665846.7854
948.Jo Cleary10.646646.7012
949.iainw10.632946.6411
950.Musty10.613746.5569
951.dreamweaver10.58946.4485
952.loribuckley10.561646.3284
953.evajurenikova10.545246.2564
954.Oslug10.542546.2446
955.harka10.53746.2205
956.PVA10.528846.1845
957.afsheen10.520546.1481
958.BB10.506846.088
959.nachsan10.504146.0761
960.RashRouteRicky10.504146.0761
961.DonP10.498646.052
962.EPOCspookster10.479545.9682
963.Nathan10.47445.9441
964.brokenanklekit10.468545.92
965.lostrunner2410.468545.92
966.nickt10.465845.9081
967.philm6410.46345.8959
968.Laukan10.46345.8959
969.lady00shalott10.432945.7638
970.Goranh10.394545.5954
971.WR10.391845.5835
972.geof10.380845.5353
973.duxma10.372645.4993
974.elgar10.358945.4392
975.kkling10.356245.4274
976.veinbuster10.342545.3673
977.Flight10.334245.3309
978.White Kenyan10.331545.319
979.DeeW10.304145.1988
980.rholmes10.298645.1747
981.AnnaV10.276745.0786
982.rp102010.254844.9826
983.tobyshadow10.246644.9466
984.PoJo10.246644.9466
985.sandyknoll10.241144.9225
986.mndgs10.219244.8264
987.atsip10.216444.8141
988.Pasta10.208244.7782
989.troll feet10.197344.7304
990.Poogy10.197344.7304
991.Terje Mathisen10.191844.7062
992.LD10.164444.586
993.carladams10.164444.586
994.Dmitri G10.164444.586
995.kyfaller10.150744.5259
996.Billenicus10.147944.5137
997.IamShado10.145244.5018
998.susan10.123344.4058
999.Assu10.123344.4058
1000.JoShepherd10.123344.4058
1001.sandrunner10.117844.3816
1002.miclaraia10.090444.2614
1003.RD Tom10.084944.2373
1004.Nadia10.076744.2014
1005.M Š10.076744.2014
1006.Orig4mi10.06344.1413
1007.Rob128010.054844.1053
1008.dstansfield10.030143.9969
1009.bartholemeu10.021943.961
1010.Päkä10.019243.9491
1011.Work4justice10.013743.925
1012.Whitehawk10.013743.925
1013.BigWillyStyle10.01143.9132
1014.TrishTash10.01143.9132
1015.RichB10.005543.889
1016.Kimple9.994543.8408
1017.Rhombus9.980843.7807
1018.devonbeckman9.975343.7566
1019.bethh9.947943.6364
1020.MisVbn9.93743.5886
1021.Old Daniel9.93743.5886
1022.Spur9.934243.5763
1023.ljbean9.928843.5526
1024.True North9.928843.5526
1025.HåkonRB9.928843.5526
1026.scamp079.895943.4083
1027.emmu9.893243.3964
1028.michalmy9.879543.3363
1029.thndrMATT9.87443.3122
1030.Ari-o9.841143.1679
1031.filona9.838443.156
1032.dezellis9.78942.9394
1033.ianellwood9.764442.8314
1034.CSpalding9.758942.8073
1035.grayv9.745242.7472
1036.johnnnny_m9.731542.6871
1037.brycec9.704142.5669
1038.wadbit9.701442.5551
1039.SherlockHolmes9.701442.5551
1040.Lulu9.679542.459
1041.Thompass9.665842.3989
1042.depot9.66342.3867
1043.HitnHope9.646642.3147
1044.birksr9.643842.3024
1045.PeterT9.613742.1704
1046.ErikEddy9.61142.1586
1047.gaw9.642.1103
1048.shebeen9.597342.0985
1049.Leon9.58942.0621
1050.Andrey Grechko9.586342.0502
1051.umeditor9.583642.0384
1052.jys9.583642.0384
1053.axelhalvar9.578142.0142
1054.Sundari9.578142.0142
1055.philcj239.567141.966
1056.SofiaL9.567141.966
1057.Eerola9.556241.9182
1058.P-K9.531541.8098
1059.Olivia9.506841.7015
1060.Jan_B9.504141.6896
1061.400man9.476741.5695
1062.O Joy9.471241.5453
1063.rf_fozzy9.454841.4734
1064.Flakey9.452141.4615
1065.MichelleVR9.430141.365
1066.Kurt9.441.233
1067.Kiperly9.391841.197
1068.Thurston9.391841.197
1069.TortoiseTam9.386341.1729
1070.frichte9.369941.101
1071.Pippalovestorun9.367141.0887
1072.P.Stromme9.361641.0646
1073.mtbo_qld9.350741.0168
1074.PhillipH9.345240.9926
1075.abimason89.320540.8843
1076.louissmith0039.312340.8483
1077.Badger9.298640.7882
1078.Jaka9.298640.7882
1079.jennyr9.279540.7044
1080.PhilV9.276740.6922
1081.Ansgar9.27440.6803
1082.AliMas9.257540.6079
1083.rhoesly9.243840.5478
1084.nwhitty9.221940.4518
1085.rederic9.219240.4399
1086.Skunkie 9.208240.3917
1087.Väiski9.240.3557
1088.Lexc9.186340.2956
1089.Arteta9.167140.2114
1090.MarkJames9.164440.1996
1091.JakeChapman139.161640.1873
1092.loobey9.147940.1272
1093.lindseyk9.142540.1035
1094.SamuelK9.131540.0552
1095.Lesovik9.128840.0434
1096.BigAl9.112339.971
1097.Forest Demon9.104139.9351
1098.Ana9.104139.9351
1099.dofishman9.095939.8991
1100.Alice R9.093239.8872
1101.Bridge9.084939.8508
1102.Jyr9.079539.8271
1103.duncanarcher9.07439.803
1104.cmpblla9.054839.7188
1105.AnastasiaD9.054839.7188
1106.maylandc9.054839.7188
1107.annawallin9.052139.707
1108.M.Forrer9.046639.6828
1109.comodoe9.043839.6705
1110.Aragorn9.038439.6469
1111.hamlet9.032939.6227
1112.mschuh9.030139.6105
1113.runnermdj9.013739.5385
1114.Dirtgirl9.002739.4903
1115.monika98939.4784
1116.markalanprior8.994539.4543
1117.stinkfoot8.991839.4424
1118.joanna8.98939.4302
1119.pascalkolb8.986339.4183
1120.patjaffe8.975339.3701
1121.zalazavrl8.972639.3582
1122.EMax8.972639.3582
1123.rpwhite8.958939.2981
1124.janeym8.947939.2499
1125.paul.dd8.945239.238
1126.MeganC8.931539.1779
1127.Blainey8.928839.1661
1128.mnomi18.928839.1661
1129.OL'e8.92639.1538
1130.Fight8.923339.142
1131.Skelsch8.923339.142
1132.Dubs8.915139.106
1133.herdwickmatt8.909639.0819
1134.MADman8.906839.0696
1135.SKWilson8.901439.0459
1136.Mark38.898639.0336
1137.carolineheloise8.895939.0218
1138.MollyP8.895939.0218
1139.smaclean8.890438.9977
1140.Maumau8.884938.9735
1141.Filcsi8.882238.9617
1142.snailontheslope8.882238.9617
1143.Colin B8.876738.9376
1144.Hardcore8.852138.8297
1145.laufesel8.852138.8297
1146.LindaSchrader8.846638.8055
1147.jvincent8.819238.6853
1148.emmaS8.802738.613
1149.Willderness8.783638.5292
1150.Nat and the Hat8.769938.4691
1151.Meike8.764438.445
1152.jameshi8.758938.4208
1153.zan008.750738.3849
1154.anapia8.742538.3489
1155.Jas8.728838.2888
1156.laurancam8.720538.2524
1157.gudeso8.709638.2046
1158.g.foz.foster8.687738.1085
1159.MHtrailvet8.676738.0603
1160.PippaD8.654837.9642
1161.MRodrigues8.646637.9282
1162.Susch8.641137.9041
1163.BlazK8.616437.7958
1164.Chris98.616437.7958
1165.Méabh8.637.7238
1166.pegone8.594537.6997
1167.Rory Ellis8.556237.5317
1168.OLCWienerwald8.553437.5194
1169.chrissteele8.512337.3391
1170.khaleesi8.479537.1952
1171.ArdDee8.432936.9908
1172.chrafti8.408236.8825
1173.MChub8.408236.8825
1174.LiamB8.402736.8584
1175.McFly8.380836.7623
1176.Slowe8.364436.6904
1177.azimut8.342536.5943
1178.Gheorghe Fala8.339736.582
1179.ghvala8.33736.5702
1180.samanthaw8.304136.4259
1181.Fondeur8.301436.414
1182.Cynthiaj568.293236.378
1183.Danish Dynamite8.284936.3416
1184.Psuba8.265836.2579
1185.Flurry Grierson 8.26336.2456
1186.АТ8.26336.2456
1187.Tyrannosaurus8.252136.1978
1188.RHF8.252136.1978
1189.amandalouise8.241136.1495
1190.havarti8.235636.1254
1191.Mark Bogataj8.219236.0534
1192.laragantar8.208236.0052
1193.Spender8.18935.921
1194.R2 Anna8.167135.8249
1195.DMercer8.158935.7889
1196.marshaf8.142535.717
1197.ColinKo8.106835.5604
1198. Erik 8.087735.4766
1199.Hanuta8.087735.4766
1200.Critter8.071235.4042
1201.9701308.071235.4042
1202.JVD8.065835.3806
1203.dollymixture8.049335.3082
1204.cedrik8.038435.2604
1205.jodylanders8.032935.2362
1206.perbd8.024735.2003
1207.Tove8.024735.2003
1208.gohe8.019235.1761
1209.diva7.986335.0318
1210.Trevail7.983635.02
1211.abiperk7.972634.9717
1212.coquelicot7.964434.9358
1213.MIclimber7.931534.7915
1214.freddiec7.920534.7432
1215.ljd97.920534.7432
1216.nlake7.917834.7314
1217.Josse7.915134.7195
1218.simons7.909634.6954
1219.jdoub7.904134.6713
1220.Carl0067.882234.5752
1221.Abrando7.860334.4791
1222.marklattanzi7.857534.4669
1223.gauchi7.849334.4309
1224.garymm7.821934.3107
1225.lauraking107.821934.3107
1226.riccardo7.819234.2988
1227.andrew_elwood7.797334.2028
1228.svt7.78934.1664
1229.Philipp S.7.78934.1664
1230.Jan Erik Naess7.780834.1304
1231.MKirmula7.712333.8299
1232.Sergei.ryzhkov7.695933.758
1233.JPReeder7.695933.758
1234.GlynnEDK7.671233.6496
1235.dbakker7.66333.6137
1236.cablecarcox7.660333.6018
1237.polona7.657533.5896
1238.DavidS7.654833.5777
1239.Chris7.652133.5659
1240.Hoog947.61133.3856
1241.KFish7.608233.3733
1242.sadNav7.594533.3132
1243.Ryan Dunlap7.586333.2772
1244.Windcrest7.586333.2772
1245.haakon7.569933.2053
1246.syd7.564433.1812
1247.StephenO7.531533.0369
1248.swampedunder7.509632.9408
1249.Molecule7.506832.9285
1250.riinaF7.476732.7965
1251.tommig7.471232.7724
1252.LucyH7.471232.7724
1253.codymonster7.435632.6162
1254.inter_pro7.435632.6162
1255.rumiko7.345232.2197
1256.kqhf7.32632.1354
1257.emmawilson7.32632.1354
1258.RiiNgu7.317832.0995
1259.Conman7.298632.0152
1260.Ezra7.257531.835
1261.FralezOLer7.241131.763
1262.Raz7.21131.631
1263.Dpritchard7.205531.6069
1264.Todge7.194531.5586
1265.mtnrunner787.191831.5468
1266.Stark RavingMad7.164431.4266
1267.Fer_Fun'k_Sake!7.145231.3424
1268.Cat Dealer7.139731.3182
1269.smocnik7.131531.2823
1270.nielsLO7.115131.2103
1271.Indiana Jones7.115131.2103
1272.r.lil7.098631.1379
1273.Ines7.095931.1261
1274.Hendrik7.090431.102
1275.tinalley7.087731.0901
1276.TheOL7.082231.066
1277.michaelw7.076731.0419
1278.madzha7.076731.0419
1279.jSh7.071231.0178
1280.StrongMachine7.06330.9818
1281.mdryak7.052130.934
1282.broots7.049330.9217
1283.edinjo7.035630.8616
1284.Niko7.030130.8375
1285.Spokauskaite7.021930.8015
1286.kateness7.019230.7897
1287.waja7.019230.7897
1288.Nina.7.01130.7537
1289.GaryHouse7.008230.7414
1290.dOhLe6.983630.6335
1291.Ugglan6.978130.6094
1292.SherB6.969930.5734
1293.Oranj6.964430.5493
1294.tbl6.964430.5493
1295.Gustav6.956230.5133
1296.ch.st6.92630.3808
1297.Niamhunter6.923330.369
1298.SteveinKY6.920530.3567
1299.djsanton976.920530.3567
1300.evie6.920530.3567
1301.Nobs6.917830.3449
1302.adventuretom6.909630.3089
1303.schristoph6.906830.2966
1304.asnetromborg6.901430.2729
1305.töbörvipera6.898630.2606
1306.Stipe6.87430.1527
1307.OLotte6.865830.1168
1308.oxens6.849330.0444
1309.Rogue one6.835629.9843
1310.EOC6.830129.9602
1311.goalsara6.827429.9483
1312.o-darn6.813729.8882
1313.KathrynB6.805529.8523
1314.Berci6.829.8281
1315.wp6.756229.636
1316.Hile6.756229.636
1317.nu6.739729.5636
1318.peterabraham6.72629.5035
1319.IronParent6.712329.4434
1320.thomascuriger6.687729.3355
1321.miklcct6.682229.3114
1322.Career Move6.682229.3114
1323.IndomitusIndo6.682229.3114
1324.fzendt6.676729.2873
1325.andfall6.676729.2873
1326.awentz6.632929.0952
1327.outactrl6.619229.0351
1328.davidjones6.594528.9267
1329.sunnis6.580828.8666
1330.kathi6.542528.6986
1331.CFreudenfeld6.53728.6745
1332.benparson6.490428.4701
1333.Eilidh6.47428.3981
1334.moojieturtle6.465828.3622
1335.VeganKeegan6.416428.1455
1336.moj6.402728.0854
1337.ȷames6.380827.9893
1338.FJohnson6.378127.9775
1339.Planning6.358927.8933
1340.Hadron Collider 6.356227.8814
1341.Chris986.323327.7371
1342.olicéline6.306827.6647
1343.ericjr776.290427.5928
1344.NorthXNorthwest6.27427.5208
1345.djm6.257527.4485
1346.Pablova6.246627.4007
1347.Marijke6.235627.3524
1348.annanisi6.232927.3406
1349.Erik_6.224727.3046
1350.gamble6.219227.2805
1351.oxensd6.216427.2682
1352.Sunley6.197327.1844
1353.Timolaurus6.194527.1721
1354.David Mercer6.194527.1721
1355.VVKap6.169927.0642
1356.SuperNoel6.169927.0642
1357.Trixi6.169927.0642
1358.dhdh6.150726.98
1359.bpg4596.117826.8357
1360.JoeHudd6.098626.7515
1361.tjazgantar6.076726.6554
1362.James Waldie6.076726.6554
1363.jayhann6.06326.5953
1364.PJDabird6.057526.5712
1365.Maiju6.046626.5234
1366.DML6.041126.4992
1367.Deja6.032926.4633
1368.ub6.024726.4273
1369.PeterM6.024726.4273
1370.nikapoljansek6.021926.415
1371.danfoster6.019226.4032
1372.Natasa5.986326.2589
1373.Matchek5.975326.2106
1374.AronB5.964426.1628
1375.arvidaron5.953426.1145
1376.KatM5.947926.0904
1377.Voimis5.928826.0066
1378.bensmith5.92625.9943
1379.rachelm5.92625.9943
1380.WanderingRocks5.915125.9465
1381.cgmacint5.912325.9342
1382.R-B5.906825.9101
1383.Nathalie5.890425.8382
1384.susiethebear5.890425.8382
1385.jasonclaunch5.884925.8141
1386.MEngestrom5.876725.7781
1387.NMR5.86325.718
1388.oldslowme5.857525.6939
1389.afm5.849325.6579
1390.ppmena5.835625.5978
1391.a_horne5.832925.586
1392.FlavieD5.813725.5017
1393.Ndev5.81125.4899
1394.manudona5.81125.4899
1395.Konsti_K5.797325.4298
1396.E5.791825.4057
1397.Tom Wood5.767125.2973
1398.Heidistolberger5.764425.2855
1399.Townley5.764425.2855
1400.!!Dean5.758925.2614
1401.mattp5.753425.2372
1402.sTeiger5.745225.2013
1403.andib5.742525.1894
1404.Mini Mus5.739725.1771
1405.jfeaster5.715125.0692
1406.Mike Kacmar5.619224.6486
1407.Guisborough15.616424.6363
1408.cbruski5.608224.6003
1409.Honza5.586324.5043
1410.Ursus5.572624.4442
1411.TomPerry5.567124.42
1412.NP5.556224.3722
1413.Ojoj5.523324.2279
1414.123455.517824.2038
1415.jklaughlin5.484924.0595
1416.angelsimpson5.479524.0358
1417.Alex Walker5.471223.9994
1418.glewis5.443823.8792
1419.Danny Riley5.438423.8555
1420.stalas5.435623.8432
1421.JoLo5.423.687
1422.Faceplant5.391823.6511
1423.rphlo5.375323.5787
1424.StuartE5.372623.5669
1425.soonerjcb5.361623.5186
1426.elliem5.33723.4107
1427.Mete5.331523.3866
1428.caitlinirving5.320523.3383
1429.pipc5.317823.3265
1430.JCallender5.306823.2782
1431.Ben Breeze5.290423.2063
1432.L Bakker5.287723.1944
1433.bhall5.287723.1944
1434.HidingControls5.284923.1822
1435.KnOLli5.257523.062
1436.adventureenabler5.227422.9299
1437.Louis_M5.221922.9058
1438.Rick Trainer5.205522.8339
1439.RLuke5.202722.8216
1440.FιonaΒυnn5.222.8098
1441.Lost OH Rabbit5.197322.7979
1442.JimBailey5.178122.7137
1443.FW5.147922.5812
1444.Vilppu V.5.142522.5575
1445.Han-nah5.139722.5452
1446.Herbz5.12622.4852
1447.HarryMcM5.12622.4852
1448.greg_may_5.117822.4492
1449.Clinttadams5.115122.4373
1450.kPa5.082222.293
1451.jouni555.079522.2812
1452.pompemarek5.057522.1847
1453.rebadged5.054822.1728
1454.DerLolek5.052122.161
1455.Emil_K5.046622.1369
1456.katjababic5.043822.1246
1457.riley mcfarlane 5.038422.1009
1458.jimp5.035622.0886
1459.Marek5.027422.0526
1460.BrianJohnston5.013721.9925
1461.xc-racer2521.9325
1462.JamieG4.997321.9206
1463.jcolleran4.980821.8482
1464.Remco4.967121.7881
1465.pascalb4.964421.7763
1466.Tuva 4.958921.7522
1467.alfredbjornerod4.942521.6802
1468.AlexM4.93721.6561
1469.Geiler OLer4.923321.596
1470.Selmenbergs_SK4.917821.5719
1471.sss4.895921.4758
1472.Beep4.868521.3556
1473.antoniomariani4.865821.3438
1474.Fasteratforty4.857521.3074
1475.SteveG4.838421.2236
1476.nikaravnikar4.816421.1271
1477.RyanE4.797321.0433
1478..Leon.4.786320.9951
1479.Taco4.775320.9468
1480.KirstenM4.769920.9231
1481.nejc_turk4.767120.9108
1482.dcryor4.734220.7665
1483.sam k4.734220.7665
1484.Danshaw884.728820.7428
1485.balo924.720520.7064
1486.MR4.709620.6586
1487.fridaarnesson4.701420.6226
1488.andrews4.679520.5266
1489.J_T4.676720.5143
1490.BenSquire4.657520.4301
1491.Maximilian4.641120.3581
1492.KerMit4.632920.3222
1493.gzoppi4.608220.2138
1494.CharlieRennie4.608220.2138
1495.Sherart774.605520.202
1496.Rice ball4.597320.166
1497.jlwolfe4.586320.1178
1498.carlogico4.528819.8655
1499.Barnus1234.490419.6971
1500.Orinimus4.452119.5291
1501.WillMcDonough4.427419.4207
1502.be-the-map4.350719.0843
1503.gracemolloy4.342519.0483
1504.liamcotter4.339719.0361
1505.EuanT4.320518.9518
1506.Max M4.320518.9518
1507.PixieJ4.315118.9281
1508.ioana4.306818.8917
1509.Henerzz4.271218.7356
1510.MaximO4.260318.6878
1511.Matthew_D4.252118.6518
1512.Mindaugas4.243818.6154
1513.Ola J4.238418.5917
1514.JoshuaDudley4.235618.5794
1515.Callum White4.219218.5075
1516.FerencJonas4.194518.3991
1517.BryC4.175318.3149
1518.davidrager4.161618.2548
1519.lucasG4.158918.243
1520.Russ4.150718.207
1521.rachelbrown4.142518.171
1522.Erny4.142518.171
1523.KirstyC4.142518.171
1524.Stanley4.139718.1588
1525.rachelduckworth4.139718.1588
1526.Davros4.13718.1469
1527.alicee4.134218.1346
1528.AlexB4.134218.1346
1529.Lizzie.S4.131518.1228
1530.Wüstenfuchs4.128818.1109
1531.Corrado4.128818.1109
1532.angusivory4.12618.0987
1533.pgg4.120518.0745
1534.Zen4.115118.0508
1535.Sheap4.109618.0267
1536.Mixe4.084917.9184
1537.drz4.071217.8583
1538.daisyrennie4.057517.7982
1539.Kristaps4.032917.6903
1540.Feli4.019217.6302
1541.#anna4.01117.5942
1542.pina3.986317.4859
1543.jyells3.969917.4139
1544.skrcoch3.967117.4016
1545.MSch3.967117.4016
1546.Fraxinus3.956217.3538
1547.Anselm3.942517.2937
1548.Abarrie3.928817.2336
1549.Carocci3.923317.2095
1550.linville3.923317.2095
1551.Rotorguru3.920517.1972
1552.WilliamSture3.915117.1735
1553.Luim3.915117.1735
1554.NinoSilvo3.915117.1735
1555.AKey3.904117.1253
1556.GhostGirl3.904117.1253
1557.monophonic1013.887717.0534
1558.ormike3.876717.0051
1559.AdamHarris3.876717.0051
1560.Jon_lawrence3.857516.9209
1561.floki563.841116.8489
1562.BettyRun3.802716.6805
1563.Aviad3.797316.6568
1564.Sage4603.797316.6568
1565.bumblebee3.791816.6327
1566.Anthony3.67416.116
1567.azakrevski3.660316.0559
1568.LenaK3.657516.0436
1569.TadasK3.641115.9717
1570.CompassCoyote3.638415.9598
1571.aou3.635615.9475
1572.NancyN3.602715.8032
1573.aleksirytkonen3.615.7914
1574.johannes roto3.586315.7313
1575.DRUMAN3.583615.7194
1576.Ellipropelli3.567115.6471
1577.Peds3.558915.6111
1578.AndrewM3.539715.5269
1579.amccartney3.528815.479
1580.samg3.512315.4067
1581.Leni3.487715.2988
1582.oscarS3.46315.1904
1583.Basti3.435615.0702
1584.Cathie Ellis3.432915.0584
1585.Karin D.3.41114.9623
1586.cso3.405514.9382
1587.Scary3.394514.8899
1588.Jyzhou3.378114.818
1589.emmacrawford3.378114.818
1590.Frey3.334214.6254
1591.Viktor gee3.295914.4574
1592.thomasgifford3.284914.4092
1593.Hugginator3.279514.3855
1594.CasperS3.276714.3732
1595.DOODYsandwich3.271214.3491
1596.qoneil3.265814.3254
1597.williamdaniels3.205514.0609
1598.Borat3.202714.0486
1599.Loeri3.197314.0249
1600.toolmodel3.194514.0126
1601.joshbd3.180813.9525
1602.CarlB3.167113.8925
1603.rrgoing3.153413.8324
1604.COCepunch3.104113.6161
1605.Marcel3.090413.556
1606.Amazonia3.082213.52
1607.Alvarocasado 3.07413.4841
1608.jason_day3.054813.3999
1609.Utoirra3.049313.3757
1610.Ptarmigan3.049313.3757
1611.Arthhurr3.049313.3757
1612.Ben Brady3.041113.3398
1613.Ben Perry3.016413.2314
1614.AntonSi3.013713.2196
1615.lily.3.01113.2077
1616.zsibthorp2.98913.1112
1617.wozzle2.978113.0634
1618.victomon2.975313.0511
1619.barrett2.961612.991
1620.korukuma2.942512.9072
1621.Difke142.939712.895
1622.TheSkull2.92612.8349
1623.ViJi2.923312.823
1624.jule.2.901412.727
1625.ebbalindell2.884912.6546
1626.Edvin Hellsten2.876712.6186
1627.civarsson2.865812.5708
1628.Evve2.865812.5708
1629.ronjahugg2.86312.5585
1630.tiborw2.857512.5344
1631.Leiton2.854812.5226
1632.aronhellgren2.854812.5226
1633.Isak Lundholm2.854812.5226
1634.jammond2.852112.5107
1635.sofiawigle2.849312.4984
1636.SarahMW2.849312.4984
1637.CoachS2.838412.4506
1638.Didrik2.838412.4506
1639.laurisild2.827412.4024
1640.phammond762.824712.3905
1641.Hanny2.821912.3782
1642.fellie2.81112.3304
1643.ElBales2.794512.258
1644.cburnham2.791812.2462
1645.xc.tristan2.780812.198
1646.C. J. Meidlinger2.780812.198
1647.Lante2.772612.162
1648.Kukutis2.756212.09
1649.jpdiasfernandes2.731511.9817
1650.palkarakai2.728811.9699
1651.RDiL2.72611.9576
1652.Andis2.72611.9576
1653.erik_ing2.712311.8975
1654.puszedli2.706811.8734
1655.anatoledo2.704111.8615
1656.Moritz.L2.701411.8497
1657.joeldshore2.693211.8137
1658.SpecialViolet2.690411.8014
1659.aevsf2.682211.7654
1660.emilwing2.679511.7536
1661.Ursula2.676711.7413
1662.sosew2.652111.6334
1663.Karen19582.652111.6334
1664.ben.mangan2.649311.6211
1665.issysunley2.646611.6093
1666.Double Decker2.630111.5369
1667.AliG2.630111.5369
1668.Fränx2.627411.5251
1669.M.K.2.616411.4768
1670.Kora2.613711.465
1671.Lone 2.597311.393
1672.PINDADO2.597311.393
1673.Tommy H2.556211.2127
1674.Imogenpieters2.53711.1285
1675.Captain Veronica2.534211.1162
1676.MORIenteer2.531511.1044
1677.finan2.490410.9241
1678.zbutler2.484910.9
1679.yougogirl2.47410.8522
1680.rg182.46310.8039
1681.Tilda Golsäter2.454810.768
1682.OUSA2.452110.7561
1683.Dewett2.432910.6719
1684.Stephanie.F2.427410.6478
1685.pedromlagarto2.33710.2512
1686.Marian2.301410.0951
1687.david3032.298610.0828
1688.Pool Boy2.287710.035
1689.Skogen2.282210.0108

(points below 10 not shown)