Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Seniority (years on attackpoint)

#userscorepoints
1.ken20.7863100.424Gold
2.BorisGr20.657599.8013Gold
3.coach20.652199.7752Gold
4.eddie20.58999.4703Silver
5.ebone20.58999.4703Silver
6.DarthBalter20.58999.4703Silver
7.j-man20.58999.4703Silver
8.nancy20.58999.4703Silver
9.jjcote20.58999.4703Silver
10.Joe20.586399.4573Silver
11.evancuster20.586399.4573Silver
12.bill320.583699.4442Silver
13.smittyo20.583699.4442Silver
14.Spike20.583699.4442Silver
15.kensr20.580899.4307Silver
16.Sandy20.567199.3645Silver
17.GuyO20.550799.2853Silver
18.voit20.545299.2587Silver
19.o-maps20.515199.1133Silver
20.Charlie20.512399.0998Silver
21.Bernard20.512399.0998Silver
22.levitin20.512399.0998Silver
23.vmeyer20.512399.0998Silver
24.JanetT20.512399.0998Silver
25.francish20.512399.0998Silver
26.GlenT20.512399.0998Silver
27.walk20.509699.0867Silver
28.PG20.509699.0867Silver
29.piutepro20.504199.0602Silver
30.cmorse20.493299.0075Silver
31.Wyatt20.490498.994Silver
32.stevegregg20.484998.9674Silver
33.peggyd20.484998.9674Silver
34.dlevine20.468598.8882Silver
35.jtorranc20.465898.8751Silver
36.Orunner20.432998.7162Silver
37.tdgood20.397398.5442Silver
38.Misha20.378198.4514Silver
39.ondra20.293298.0413Silver
40.uday20.183697.5117Silver
41.BillJarvis20.180897.4982Silver
42.MeanGene20.167197.432Silver
43.jharbuck20.098697.1011Silver
44.feet20.032996.7837Silver
45.kwilliams19.947996.373Silver
46.Arnold19.906896.1745Silver
47.tonyf19.857595.9363Silver
48.EBreseman19.843895.8701Silver
49.Suzanne19.786395.5923Silver
50.dave_k19.698695.1686Silver
51.LR19.545294.4275Silver
52.cmpbllj19.47494.0835Silver
53.dolph19.468594.0569Silver
54.crawfordsl19.421993.8318Silver
55.PBricker19.419293.8188Silver
56.RickD19.416493.8052Silver
57.Nadim19.416493.8052Silver
58.skdewitt19.41193.7791Silver
59.biggins19.356293.5144Silver
60.barb19.323393.3554Silver
61.wyattriley19.301493.2496Silver
62.Daniele19.246692.9849Silver
63.maprunner19.134292.4418Silver
64.JHen19.093292.2438Silver
65.graeme19.071292.1375Silver
66.teresawinn19.038491.979Silver
67.wilsmith19.024791.9128Silver
68.steveng18.986391.7273Silver
69.Fly'n18.93791.4891Silver
70.ebuckley18.838491.0128Silver
71.Sudden18.819290.92Silver
72.Hammer18.783690.748Silver
73.tnipen18.731590.4963Silver
74.Kswede18.704190.3639Silver
75.jmnipen18.695990.3243Silver
76.slauenstein18.690490.2977Silver
77.igoup18.652190.1127Silver
78.spacefight18.608289.9006Silver
79.easy-rider18.575389.7417Silver
80.philht18.53789.5566Silver
81.z-man18.528889.517Silver
82.andyd18.512389.4373Silver
83.furlong4718.484989.3049Silver
84.Rosstopher18.471289.2387Silver
85.Tom O18.452189.1465Silver
86.Samantha18.449389.1329Silver
87.DWildfogel18.438489.0803Silver
88.Ricka18.309688.458Silver
89.Atropos18.202787.9416Silver
90.salal18.142587.6507Silver
91.bshields18.115187.5183Silver
92.pshannon18.115187.5183Silver
93.djalkiri18.057587.2401Silver
94.bmay17.997386.9492Silver
95.EricW17.980886.8695Silver
96.Cristina17.942586.6845Silver
97.theshadow17.93786.6579Silver
98.Pia W17.717885.5989Silver
99.div17.706885.5457Silver
100.Nev-Monster17.704185.5327Silver
101.BF17.613785.096Silver
102.johncrowther17.594585.0032Silver
103.ndobbs17.591884.9902Silver
104.bl17.460384.3549Silver
105.dness17.457584.3413Silver
106.Swampfox17.279583.4814Silver
107.bmoore17.21183.1504Silver
108.cwalker17.186383.0311Silver
109.angelica17.158982.8987Silver
110.martin(uk)17.098682.6074Silver
111.speedy17.079582.5151Silver
112.Tynomite17.043882.3426Silver
113.CHCBrown16.978182.0252Silver
114.Fanatic16.947981.8793Silver
115.Tapio16.942581.8532Silver
116.richf16.909681.6943Silver
117.mikee16.906881.6808Silver
118.chitownclark16.843881.3764Silver
119.cedarcreek16.827481.2972Silver
120.khall16.580880.1058Silver
121.jima16.569980.0531Silver
122.mellis16.424779.3516Bronze
123.stever16.383679.1531Bronze
124.pi16.26378.5704Bronze
125.kurthu16.235678.438Bronze
126.jde16.205578.2926Bronze
127.yurets16.084977.71Bronze
128.iriharding16.071277.6438Bronze
129.kissy16.035677.4718Bronze
130.RJM16.01177.3529Bronze
131.WF16.008277.3394Bronze
132.dkonotopetz15.994577.2732Bronze
133.rtm15.991877.2602Bronze
134.gordhun15.972677.1674Bronze
135.xctimo15.964477.1278Bronze
136.ginger15.893276.7838Bronze
137.Soupbone15.879576.7176Bronze
138.expresso15.86376.6379Bronze
139.J$15.852176.5853Bronze
140.MrPither15.835676.5055Bronze
141.bubi15.827476.4659Bronze
142.chicken runner15.824776.4529Bronze
143.Swisscheese15.797376.3205Bronze
144.origamiguy15.797376.3205Bronze
145.bishop2215.794576.307Bronze
146.Acampbell15.764476.1616Bronze
147.Jerritt15.756276.1219Bronze
148.DRoss15.750776.0954Bronze
149.Bender15.704175.8702Bronze
150.TraktorE15.676775.7378Bronze
151.blegg15.638475.5528Bronze
152.Bash15.635675.5393Bronze
153.'Bent15.627475.4997Bronze
154.jwolff15.613775.4335Bronze
155.Timato15.608275.4069Bronze
156.thiesd15.583675.2881Bronze
157.charm15.580875.2745Bronze
158.Mick15.564475.1953Bronze
159.nosnhoj15.564475.1953Bronze
160.O Steve!15.564475.1953Bronze
161.Jagge15.561675.1818Bronze
162.mrs.nosnhoj15.561675.1818Bronze
163.ToniIRL15.53775.0629Bronze
164.Xena15.460374.6924Bronze
165.IF only15.454874.6658Bronze
166.gail15.435674.573Bronze
167.giovanni15.427474.5334Bronze
168.AdventureGirl!15.386374.3349Bronze
169.katia15.380874.3083Bronze
170.andrewlee15.364474.2291Bronze
171.LittleMonkey15.315173.9909Bronze
172.cmpbllv15.298673.9112Bronze
173.fish15.232973.5938Bronze
174.upnorthguy15.224773.5541Bronze
175.Anna15.216473.514Bronze
176.robplow15.202773.4478Bronze
177.MW15.273.4348Bronze
178.FrankTheTank15.175373.3155Bronze
179.Super15.156273.2232Bronze
180.Backstreet Boy15.156273.2232Bronze
181.Russell15.145273.1701Bronze
182.hhhgorby15.13773.1304Bronze
183.Crash15.134273.1169Bronze
184.hillanddale15.12673.0773Bronze
185.mmace15.076772.8391Bronze
186.#turbo15.008272.5082Bronze
187.nate14.98972.4154Bronze
188.Homey14.980872.3758Bronze
189.Sswede14.945272.2038Bronze
190.dabond14.939772.1772Bronze
191.ernst14.912372.0449Bronze
192.icebear14.906872.0183Bronze
193.disorienteerer14.895971.9656Bronze
194.dcady14.887771.926Bronze
195.gavinwm14.879571.8864Bronze
196.tp14.87471.8598Bronze
197.alan14.835671.6743Bronze
198.marten14.830171.6477Bronze
199.avro14.827471.6347Bronze
200.IndyBass14.824771.6216Bronze
201.Klepperton14.824771.6216Bronze
202.urthbuoy14.813771.5685Bronze
203.Danolou14.794571.4757Bronze
204.Izzy B14.780871.4095Bronze
205.bubo14.769971.3569Bronze
206.guck14.764471.3303Bronze
207.NorthwoodsBeacon14.758971.3037Bronze
208.Sony14.750771.2641Bronze
209.simmo14.739771.211Bronze
210.matzah ball14.739771.211Bronze
211.mikeminium14.731571.1714Bronze
212.robw14.715171.0921Bronze
213.bchubb14.693270.9863Bronze
214.jeremycolgan14.693270.9863Bronze
215.cavadura14.687770.9598Bronze
216.xcsnowskier1414.643870.7477Bronze
217.NSW Stinger14.641170.7346Bronze
218.vlin14.632970.695Bronze
219.peterprong14.627470.6684Bronze
220.bendover14.621970.6419Bronze
221.andyhill14.602770.5491Bronze
222.R Anderson14.594570.5095Bronze
223.Jules14.58970.4829Bronze
224.lazydave14.580870.4433Bronze
225.DSW5414.575370.4167Bronze
226.Beth14.569970.3906Bronze
227.ahall14.547970.2844Bronze
228.Toph14.528870.1921Bronze
229.Clara14.52670.1786Bronze
230.00714.520570.152Bronze
231.Uncle JiM14.517870.1389Bronze
232.kEEly14.515170.1259Bronze
233.Miss Jones14.512370.1124Bronze
234.stone14.509670.0993Bronze
235.fossil14.506870.0858Bronze
236.blairtrewin14.501470.0597Bronze
237.Bomb14.493270.0201Bronze
238.pcbrent14.490470.0066Bronze
239.emilyr14.490470.0066Bronze
240.awickelg14.487769.9935
241.markg14.487769.9935
242.Disco14.484969.98
243.acejase14.484969.98
244.Ecmo14.47469.9273
245.TheInvisibleLog14.47469.9273
246.Cath14.468569.9007
247.PGoodwin14.460369.8611
248.mjd14.452169.8215
249.nmulder14.441169.7684
250.cledlie14.424769.6891
251.apope14.416469.649
252.Bruce14.405569.5964
253.Craig14.402769.5829
254.Garry14.386369.5036
255.Rachel14.369969.4244
256.Maryann14.367169.4109
257.X8A714.367169.4109
258.Cakewoman14.364469.3978
259.Nit-A-Nee14.353469.3447
260.boyle14.339769.2785
261.biddy14.33769.2654
262.ap14.32669.2123
263.Becks14.320569.1857
264.rach14.315169.1596
265.Sarah14.298669.0799
266.bbrooke14.298669.0799
267.yeagerjustin14.268568.9345
268.greg14.26368.9079
269.ccsteve14.260368.8949
270.Arlaharen14.252168.8553
271.gabor14.249368.8417
272.Pippa14.243868.8152
273.Rooey114.191868.5639
274.GraceE14.183668.5243
275.BanjoLasse14.183668.5243
276.Nick14.183668.5243
277.GHOSLO14.183668.5243
278.Tim S14.180868.5108
279.Godders14.169968.4581
280.briohny14.161668.418
281.jools14.158968.405
282.mrmoosehead14.145268.3388
283.kofols14.134268.2857
284.ShadowCaster14.131568.2726
285.rjb314.117868.2064
286.Ursa14.117868.2064
287.nicki14.112368.1799
288.Torino14.104168.1403
289.Pink Socks14.104168.1403
290.phil14.095968.1006
291.naomi14.093268.0876
292.Vector14.071267.9813
293.schirminator14.068567.9683
294.Magic14.060367.9286
295.playnq14.041167.8359
296.phatmax14.032967.7963
297.OJ14.030167.7827
298.Golfer14.01167.6905
299.jankoc14.01167.6905
300.lost jokes13.994567.6107
301.seahawke13.986367.5711
302.Geoman13.972667.5049
303.Hawkeye13.967167.4784
304.Ryan13.964467.4653
305.RLShadow13.961667.4518
306.Hobitas13.953467.4122
307.vyc13.947967.3856
308.vosvos13.939767.346
309.Hansel13.939767.346
310.JennyJ13.931567.3064
311.Nixon's Plan13.931567.3064
312.Boltboi13.931567.3064
313.Space Monkey13.931567.3064
314.sherpes13.915167.2271
315.Cambas13.912367.2136
316.timmeo13.901467.161
317.tommy b13.860366.9624
318.Sid13.843866.8827
319.fletch13.835666.8431
320.Grafaz13.835666.8431
321.Warti13.835666.8431
322.Tooms13.835666.8431
323.revy13.835666.8431
324.Scotta13.832966.83
325.Craney13.830166.8165
326.david13.81166.7242
327.jcampbell13.802766.6841
328.sgb13.802766.6841
329.RobB13.866.6711
330.buzz13.783666.5918
331.Anvil13.775366.5517
332.Eliot13.764466.4991
333.GM13.758966.4725
334.ajriley13.756266.4595
335.Evo13.747966.4194
336.O-ing13.742566.3933
337.sten13.739766.3797
338.Coach.dion13.73766.3667
339.gruver13.72666.3136
340.bill_l13.720566.287
341.HGaston13.698666.1812
342.Oleg13.671266.0488
343.BradLund13.668566.0358
344.JessLund13.668566.0358
345.darryn13.649365.943
346.ph13.646665.93
347.acjospe13.641165.9034
348.FB13.635665.8768
349.piero13.635665.8768
350.devil13.632965.8638
351.PLG13.624765.8242
352.rachael13.621965.8106
353.franmea13.61165.758
354.Tane13.608265.7444
355.Squashy13.594565.6782
356.Milo13.591865.6652
357.Cos13.586365.6386
358.Boyzone13.567165.5459
359.AliC13.558965.5063
360.Vaala13.553465.4797
361.vijurks13.542565.427
362.mhayz13.539765.4135
363.CathW13.539765.4135
364.Nick Harris13.534265.3869
365.pvtryan8813.528865.3608
366.toddp13.528865.3608
367.Krügerol13.484965.1488
368.medag13.479565.1227
369.Frodo13.47465.0961
370.adrian.beard13.47465.0961
371.xcman8213.460365.0299
372.supersaint13.454865.0033
373.Georgia13.452164.9903
374.Miikka13.452164.9903
375.Ant Squire13.449364.9768
376.simon8713.446664.9637
377.smoke13.443864.9502
378.bun13.441164.9371
379.Rhesus13.441164.9371
380.Chelsea13.416464.8178
381.gg13.41164.7917
382.Lard13.405564.7652
383.TBorish13.391864.699
384.Alicef13.38964.6854
385.Woodoo13.380864.6458
386.Keith13.375364.6192
387.Kris13.350764.5004
388.oriana13.350764.5004
389.Elvis13.345264.4738
390.Tullster13.334264.4207
391.Ralph13.320564.3545
392.mood13.306864.2883
393.errolpit13.298664.2487
394.churchill13.287764.196
395.Stodge13.282264.1695
396.Terkelsen13.27464.1298
397.pepa.13.268564.1033
398.igor_13.268564.1033
399.turbodog13.268564.1033
400.Mook13.26364.0767
401.stampy13.260364.0637
402.loefaas13.257564.0501
403.Linas13.254864.0371
404.RASPUTIN13.232963.9313
405.Axe13.224763.8917
406.Robsmith13.221963.8781
407.Quirkey13.208263.8119
408.Orhi13.205563.7989
409.hughmac⁴13.202763.7854
410.Karschtl13.18963.7192
411.Danger13.186363.7061
412.schnitzer13.175363.653
413.Tatty13.172663.6399
414.grilla13.164463.6003
415.Mounty13.164463.6003
416.Fel13.158963.5738
417.tomasbal13.139763.481
418.haggis13.12663.4148
419.JessH13.123363.4018
420.calum13.117863.3752
421.Andrej13.106863.3221
422.hego13.106863.3221
423.forsbergskan13.104163.309
424.ChrisG13.104163.309
425.wiQ13.101463.296
426.bradc13.082263.2032
427.fizzyred13.07463.1636
428.nerimka13.071263.1501
429.c.hill13.071263.1501
430.camel13.049363.0443
431.torbensfunk13.049363.0443
432.Rosco13.046663.0312
433.Ernie_wise13.046663.0312
434.Middleditch13.027462.9385
435.Bommy T13.024762.9254
436.daveabrams13.019262.8988
437.greta13.008262.8457
438.Jon X13.005562.8326
439.JLaughlin12.994562.7795
440.JonD12.991862.7665
441.dersu12.991862.7665
442.A.Le Coq12.983662.7268
443.Coeck12.978162.7003
444.mosquito12.956262.5945
445.Brooner12.956262.5945
446.Shaya12.956262.5945
447.CHand12.950762.5679
448.kido12.950762.5679
449.fluceluce12.945262.5413
450.a.v.12.942562.5283
451.Evalin B12.93762.5017
452.Greig12.934262.4882
453.LRunner12.920562.422
454.Dan W12.917862.409
455.iansmith12.917862.409
456.Ptr12.909662.3693
457.fpb12.884962.25
458.ba-ba12.86362.1442
459.Louise12.854862.1046
460.paul c12.846662.065
461.Spongey12.846662.065
462.Funderstormin12.841162.0384
463.Dixie12.838462.0254
464.Karhunpoika12.835662.0118
465.Lori12.835662.0118
466.olsoran12.832961.9988
467.LL12.832961.9988
468.JoS12.830161.9853
469.Jethro12.824761.9592
470.Fraser P12.813761.906
471.steveo12.813761.906
472.tomederer12.813761.906
473.Robin12.81161.893
474.Nieuwy12.805561.8664
475.Mal12.791861.8002
476.forest grump12.772661.7075
477.andrewd12.742561.562
478.Elle12.73761.5355
479.Shminty12.712361.4161
480.jonny crickmore12.706861.3896
481.LOST_Richard12.704161.3765
482.hillrepeats12.701461.3635
483.tstreet12.701461.3635
484.JRun12.679561.2577
485.Aoife12.668561.2045
486.haywoodkb12.66361.178
487.slow-twitch12.660361.1649
488.MJChilds12.660361.1649
489.skyhigh12.657561.1514
490.kate12.654861.1383
491.Scotia12.643861.0852
492.AngrySeagull12.643861.0852
493.Martinsson12.641161.0721
494.rperovich12.627461.006
495.jamacki12.624760.9929
496.mrsb12.608260.9132
497.anne5812.602760.8866
498.Carys12.660.8736
499.linus_sandgren12.597360.8605
500.Goentje12.591860.834
501.Delyn12.591860.834
502.bct12.583660.7944
503.W12.583660.7944
504.Marsela12.580860.7808
505.Lunaeventer12.578160.7678
506.andriusj1112.572660.7412
507.jeroen7512.569960.7282
508.Malla12.567160.7146
509.Clemens12.567160.7146
510.gas_turbine12.564460.7016
511.murraystraining12.547960.6219
512.tam.12.53760.5692
513.Nivut12.531560.5426
514.StK6612.531560.5426
515.paw12.523360.503
516.mvuk12.520560.4895
517.nic.12.517860.4765
518.Rokm12.512360.4499
519.sp12.509660.4368
520.ol812.509660.4368
521.jackson512.495960.3707
522.Toivo!12.482260.3045
523.renni12.479560.2914
524.amee12.476760.2779
525.Zan12.46360.2117
526.c.underwood12.460360.1987
527.Frozen Fries12.452160.159
528.Michel12.446660.1325
529.Dormir12.443860.1189
530.Stijn12.443860.1189
531.Purgy12.438460.0929
532.cpn12.438460.0929
533.tRicky12.438460.0929
534.Jenny12.430160.0528
535.afrothunder12.408259.947
536.Guilford Hartley12.408259.947
537.fitless12.405559.9339
538.ronaldo12.38959.8542
539.Jhuberman12.378159.8015
540.casser12.378159.8015
541.Yak12.367159.7484
542.nthompson12.356259.6957
543.cortelmcm12.353459.6822
544.Fredrik12.339759.616
545.fisharepeople212.334259.5894
546.Peter H12.317859.5102
547.Theo Mapper12.301459.431
548.TonyShaw12.298659.4174
549.guerfondler12.260359.2324
550.Eon12.249359.1793
551.Clone12.241159.1397
552.ToddO12.227459.0735
553.CleverSky12.213759.0073
554.Whitesheep12.205558.9677
555.LiveWideLoveDeep12.205558.9677
556.A Forseille12.18958.8879
557.JT12.164458.7691
558.Roger G12.161658.7556
559.Shallot12.153458.716
560.Treb12.150758.7029
561.Haltochlytt12.147958.6894
562.bigE12.145258.6763
563.Rich12.131558.6102
564.runjunkie12.120558.557
565.DaveR12.120558.557
566.Pavementsucks12.115158.5309
567.Shane12.112358.5174
568.Tim F12.101458.4647
569.kysulis12.095958.4382
570.Rowan12.095958.4382
571.Siobhan12.093258.4251
572.Seamus12.082258.372
573.mary12.076758.3454
574.C-Bass12.076758.3454
575.RimvydasA12.057558.2526
576.tomtom12.054858.2396
577.Mark Two12.049358.213
578.Trailrat12.046658.2
579.AlistairR12.041158.1734
580.Lewis T12.038458.1604
581.rtculberg12.038458.1604
582.jennycas12.027458.1072
583.Keith Andersen12.019258.0676
584.Aras12.013758.041
585.Cruachan12.013758.041
586.Leakie12.01158.028
587.SarahD12.008258.0145
588.BB.11.994557.9483
589.jayne11.98957.9217
590.Juffy11.98957.9217
591.Poppy11.98957.9217
592.Desmond11.986357.9087
593.Monique : )11.986357.9087
594.Anwen11.983657.8956
595.Kitch11.978157.869
596.Ash11.972657.8425
597.Canadian11.969957.8294
598.Mitch7811.967157.8159
599.Miss Green11.964457.8029
600.MuuMuu11.953457.7497
601.tisteln11.945257.7101
602.stevewhittxc11.942557.697
603.dm11.93757.6705
604.harley11.93757.6705
605.GRennie11.931557.6439
606.Adrian Hamouda11.92657.6173
607.LKohn11.923357.6043
608.BoulderBob11.917857.5777
609.Prendy11.901457.4985
610.cissi11.876757.3792
611.jed11.86357.313
612.ShotRat11.86357.313
613.lilypad11.857557.2864
614.andzs11.857557.2864
615.pauld11.854857.2733
616.kmor11.852157.2603
617.Strand11.846657.2337
618.hmklaff11.843857.2202
619.Steffen11.835657.1806
620.Derrick Spafford11.835657.1806
621.Reiver11.832957.1675
622.runit11.832957.1675
623.Urban11.830157.154
624.Big Jon11.824757.1279
625.justus11.821957.1144
626.Charli11.821957.1144
627.Inis11.816457.0878
628.AndreM11.816457.0878
629.LarryC11.81157.0617
630.CharlWard11.81157.0617
631.RosieWatson11.808257.0482
632.Rainbow Unicorn11.805557.0352
633.ed_long11.794556.982
634.immy11.775356.8893
635.ledusledus11.772656.8762
636.Gswede11.761656.8231
637.Pwatts11.750756.7704
638.Ron11.750756.7704
639.award11.747956.7569
640.zootrio11.747956.7569
641.Bswede11.739756.7173
642.LuT11.73756.7042
643.Bashman11.73756.7042
644.eagh11.731556.6777
645.Trav11.715156.5984
646.pauline11.709656.5719
647.Garrison11.695956.5057
648.fp11.684956.4525
649.jusbet11.67456.3999
650.zeizei11.67456.3999
651.Hirppa11.67456.3999
652.DangerZone11.671256.3863
653.MCrone11.654856.3071
654.Sami1111.654856.3071
655.c11.635656.2143
656.JohnW11.635656.2143
657.whubsch11.632956.2013
658.JayXC11.621956.1482
659.Ifor11.616456.1216
660.razza11.61156.0955
661.do.ke11.58955.9892
662.saros11.572655.91
663.RWorner11.567155.8834
664.baloney11.558955.8438
665.lorrieq11.556255.8307
666.jonnyq11.553455.8172
667.ArgyBargy11.550755.8042
668.Hol11.550755.8042
669.Dooby11.547955.7906
670.sagethrasher11.547955.7906
671.D-MAN11.53755.738
672.Bradders11.531555.7114
673.ColmM11.520555.6583
674.pwentz3l11.517855.6452
675.wjohn11.517855.6452
676.dawgtired11.498655.5525
677.A smith11.487755.4998
678.Lil11.487755.4998
679.carlch11.460355.3674
680.tinytoes11.457555.3539
681.retrac11.449355.3143
682.chris_b11.424755.1954
683.BP11.421955.1819
684.Goose11.383654.9969
685.Gillian11.378154.9703
686.AliS11.375354.9568
687.CillinC11.320554.692
688.eoinmcc11.293254.5601
689.Niamh☀11.265854.4277
690.Nixon11.260354.4012
691.Pete B11.232954.2688
692.Bags11.216454.1891
693.mariulv11.213754.176
694.siriulv11.21154.163
695.Lizzie11.21154.163
696.rlindzon11.205554.1364
697.matti.11.191854.0702
698.conör11.191854.0702
699.routhe11.191854.0702
700.MinnaR11.18954.0567
701.AG11.186354.0437
702.roar11.186354.0437
703.Iain S11.186354.0437
704.marie11.175353.9905
705.Claudia.11.172653.9775
706.Katashunis11.172653.9775
707.dimario11.161653.9243
708.ceeej11.13753.8055
709.packmule11.112353.6862
710.Thoto11.087753.5673
711.spinner11.087753.5673
712.jimkim11.084953.5538
713.kimb11.076753.5142
714.sberg11.076753.5142
715.PrueD11.076753.5142
716.balcius11.068553.4745
717.stig of the dump11.065853.4615
718.Joshosh11.054853.4084
719.koriordan11.052153.3953
720.eldersmith11.021953.2494
721.susie11.019253.2364
722.Linear Ice11.019253.2364
723.David_Waller11.019253.2364
724.Hapardi10.997353.1306
725.AlistairH10.994553.117
726.willgardner10.991853.104
727.Mätthi10.986353.0774
728.sdewit10.972653.0112
729.Hämis10.969952.9982
730.joch5510.964452.9716
731.Bozzy10.964452.9716
732.s.mcaleese10.958952.945
733.Footnotes10.956252.932
734.Lillen10.947952.8919
735.JohnB10.942552.8658
736.Månsen10.93752.8392
737.imbjorgul10.93752.8392
738.Cat T10.934252.8257
739.Fly on the Wall10.928852.7996
740.Pete10.920552.7595
741.jaxe10.909652.7069
742.FRBlackSheep10.909652.7069
743.GD4410.909652.7069
744.chino10.906852.6933
745.Tobby10.904152.6803
746.cktrahan10.884952.5875
747.PowA10.871252.5213
748.MVB10.871252.5213
749.AndyS10.86352.4817
750.gregorysorensen10.860352.4687
751.TessaP10.849352.4155
752.tomb10.846652.4025
753.Eco10.838452.3629
754.evansalta10.827452.3097
755.Yannick10.821952.2832
756.andreais10.816452.2566
757.tlongley10.813752.2435
758.Doyley10.797352.1643
759.ifjones10.778152.0716
760.petrine10.767152.0184
761.briangardner10.750751.9392
762.Davidoutz10.745251.9126
763.H*10.745251.9126
764.billa10.739751.886
765.JPAQ10.734251.8595
766.Will.Tucker10.731551.8464
767.hughmac310.728851.8334
768.Thraws10.701451.701
769.rcro10.679551.5952
770.Scrappy Doo10.67451.5686
771.CraigW10.668551.542
772.baz10.649351.4493
773.CHARLIE-B10.646651.4362
774.Geke10.635651.3831
775.PatrickGarcia10.624751.3304
776.Bob-F10.621951.3169
777.Regina10.608251.2507
778.OneManShitShow10.597351.1981
779.Rsbrun10.578151.1053
780.G10.575351.0918
781.sjreeve10.53750.9067
782.Bucklin10.534250.8932
783.rainee10.517850.814
784.spowell10.517850.814
785.wilberto10.501450.7348
786.Capravet10.471250.5888
787.edwarddes10.460350.5362
788.Bonesaw10.421950.3507
789.Ruth10.419250.3376
790.Tamsin10.41150.298
791.Seregaofed10.38950.1917
792.DuncS10.386350.1787
793.LosDobos10.380850.1521
794.stankevic10.380850.1521
795.xm98010.380850.1521
796.infantino1310.350750.0067
797.Frostbite10.339749.9535
798.GoSalamander10.334249.927
799.Jonas10.32649.8874
800.Fred7610.323349.8743
801.Bickett10.320549.8608
802.Saz10.304149.7815
803.JaneS10.301449.7685
804.DLC057010.298649.755
805.mbo10.290449.7154
806.simpy10.290449.7154
807.EChild10.284949.6888
808.JRance10.282249.6757
809.Platterpus10.27449.6361
810.Grandpa Lefty10.271249.6226
811.Jenga10.268549.6096
812.Tone10.265849.5965
813.Baby Duck Beast10.260349.5699
814.krysyjane10.260349.5699
815.Rooey10.238449.4641
816.Freeheelpete10.238449.4641
817.shanel10.232949.4376
818.ckoonz10.21149.3318
819.JL10.208249.3182
820.ms treegarden10.205549.3052
821.MarkVT10.194549.252
822.arthurd10.191849.239
823.silje10.183649.1994
824.electric_tk10.178149.1728
825.dfiday10.178149.1728
826.legendaryrandy10.175349.1593
827.marius.a10.172649.1462
828.Jerkface10.156249.067
829.eirhov10.147949.0269
830.Sparks10.147949.0269
831.laBaguette10.147949.0269
832.kpoire10.145249.0139
833.nolax10.13748.9743
834.T.Fong10.128848.9346
835.Stevek10.128848.9346
836.tessastraining10.120548.8945
837.workouttexas10.095948.7757
838.cfosp110.093248.7626
839.fkawam10.087748.7361
840.Marky Bitch10.079548.6965
841.mogd00110.076748.6829
842.Möhkis10.07448.6699
843.Dmitry_oz10.06348.6167
844.Ronny10.060348.6037
845.Razz.10.060348.6037
846.ang10.060348.6037
847.Chas10.057548.5902
848.Brodie Nank10.046648.5375
849.NEOC#110.038448.4979
850.grandpa10.027448.4447
851.kswarbreck10.019248.4051
852.jdbegin10.019248.4051
853.WandAR10.016448.3916
854.nobobs10.005548.3389
855.undy10.002748.3254
856.Shingo10.002748.3254
857.kaupoi9.994548.2858
858.apsu9.994548.2858
859.IKRP9.994548.2858
860.zafiris9.980848.2196
861.Clare9.978148.2066
862.VladFG9.964448.1404
863.Klaas9.964448.1404
864.Veijo9.961648.1269
865.lillFigge9.961648.1269
866.malin9.958948.1138
867.Francois9.956248.1008
868.RichT9.956248.1008
869.jayh9.953448.0872
870.jameselson9.947948.0607
871.juhatus9.939748.021
872.niallmcalinden9.92647.9549
873.Leves9.920547.9283
874.USKiwi9.917847.9152
875.pedor9.917847.9152
876.kirillapeti9.917847.9152
877.rozsdi9.915147.9022
878.Juliamt9.898647.8225
879.anniemac9.893247.7964
880.kokonda9.890447.7829
881.ultrajen9.879547.7302
882.linastrand9.879547.7302
883.Thumper9.87447.7036
884.Eric929.865847.664
885.bm9.852147.5978
886.autark9.843847.5577
887.Zippy9.832947.5051
888.lowees9.830147.4915
889.robrunner9.830147.4915
890.prthiessen9.827447.4785
891.mgb9.824747.4655
892.tsitalia9.821947.4519
893.WillRigg9.816447.4254
894.ClausM9.81147.3993
895.OL_Tony9.81147.3993
896.runforest9.808247.3857
897.mustang_199.794547.3196
898.johnd9.791847.3065
899.LarryB9.783647.2669
900.mmrj9.783647.2669
901.tomik9.783647.2669
902.DrKeith9.778147.2403
903.wooders9.769947.2007
904.njrunner449.758947.1476
905.Tomi44559.750747.1079
906.mintore9.73747.0418
907.Jay-T9.73747.0418
908.jadebons9.73747.0418
909.helr9.728847.0021
910.silkychrome9.715146.936
911.The Elk9.709646.9094
912.FE9.698646.8562
913.TimM9.676746.7504
914.trailsnail9.671246.7239
915.RobK9.671246.7239
916.Nthlndr9.665846.6978
917.WesslingFitness9.654846.6446
918.HiipiväHirvi9.652146.6316
919.patschi.9.638446.5654
920.bugeater9.635646.5519
921.megcd9.635646.5519
922.Finisher9.630146.5253
923.Hedwig9.624746.4992
924.mikeyA9.621946.4857
925.Katherine Marie9.621946.4857
926.BillD9.619246.4726
927.CraigFishwick9.61146.433
928.Abizeleth9.602746.3929
929.tommyturbo9.602746.3929
930.bgallup9.646.3799
931.tobias909.646.3799
932.Double_Downon119.597346.3668
933.Luca D.9.597346.3668
934.Gaz9.583646.3006
935.CoZ9.580846.2871
936.J Anderson9.556246.1683
937.peterk9.539746.0885
938.dcagle39.509645.9431
939.dougie9.479545.7977
940.BK20+29.479545.7977
941.TomiKä9.465845.7315
942.Richi Ross9.465845.7315
943.Parkino9.454845.6784
944.nellie9.443845.6252
945.Pajėda9.435645.5856
946.Mr Wonderful9.435645.5856
947.goodjoss9.432945.5726
948.akclydesdale9.430145.559
949.krmayborn9.427445.546
950.Animal-O9.424745.533
951.falltl49.424745.533
952.andyt9.421945.5194
953.hp sauce9.419245.5064
954.lestarlight9.416445.4929
955.troedo9.380845.3209
956.Kevin9.364445.2416
957.FredM9.347945.1619
958.Zed9.342545.1358
959.jeram.osebno9.342545.1358
960.Fabiano9.331545.0827
961.Lara139.331545.0827
962.max2504609.312344.9899
963.Eug9.252144.6991
964.Stella9.252144.6991
965.fn9.241144.6459
966.PontusToikka9.238444.6329
967.coach ld9.221944.5532
968.Angus Dobson9.216444.5266
969.st9.21144.5005
970.PM9.208244.487
971.aby_lam9.197344.4343
972.benjamin9.191844.4078
973.horsepower9.178144.3416
974.tempo9.145244.1826
975.Felly9.142544.1696
976.TommyH9.139744.1561
977.AngusL9.087743.9048
978.BrandNewMe9.07443.8386
979.simonw9.065843.799
980.benmitchell9.065843.799
981.noRa9.06343.7855
982.smelhuish9.054843.7459
983.#Turdo9.046643.7063
984.Franc9.030143.6266
985.Bo9.030143.6266
986.grigork9.021943.5869
987.TrailRunnerVT9.021943.5869
988.jemmerson9.021943.5869
989.Patrik J9.019243.5739
990.mayer229.019243.5739
991.chinghua9.005543.5077
992.viktorR9.005543.5077
993.RosKalle8.978143.3753
994.ChristianeT8.972643.3488
995.erin tripp8.964443.3091
996.redrider8.956243.2695
997.Markus8.956243.2695
998.Treadlie8.942543.2033
999.DickO8.939743.1898
1000.Hunsie8.939743.1898
1001.dkp8.939743.1898
1002.striokas8.931543.1502
1003.Osamoborac8.931543.1502
1004.Len8.92643.1236
1005.lechemp8.920543.097
1006.faywalsh8.915143.071
1007.juliendethier8.904143.0178
1008.splat138.876742.8854
1009.Sludo8.87442.8724
1010.pblake8.868542.8458
1011.Boje8.865842.8328
1012.mikeeyer8.860342.8062
1013.sciarrilli8.854842.7796
1014.hpinwb8.852142.7666
1015.TomN8.849342.7531
1016.sea anenome8.843842.7265
1017.swimlinzi048.838442.7004
1018.Heather O8.838442.7004
1019.BakasVag8.835642.6869
1020.Cardiffajax8.827442.6473
1021.ericpurpus8.821942.6207
1022.Roberto D.8.821942.6207
1023.sajmoen8.821942.6207
1024.kookoo8.819242.6076
1025.clargey8.816442.5941
1026.Tim C8.816442.5941
1027.mroylance8.81142.568
1028.jskse8.81142.568
1029.coady8.808242.5545
1030.BillS8.805542.5415
1031.yakin8.797342.5018
1032.jack_wright8.797342.5018
1033.arunner8.791842.4753
1034.Jerca8.786342.4487
1035.peteT8.728842.1709
1036.winkepp8.72642.1574
1037.zipster8.720542.1308
1038.niallmac8.720542.1308
1039.paulp8.720542.1308
1040. Caoimhe8.720542.1308
1041.Olaf8.717842.1178
1042.@Paddy8.712342.0912
1043.anatoly8.704142.0516
1044.liam_a_dufty8.701442.0385
1045.Nate_K8.698642.025
1046.Yvonne8.682241.9458
1047.Carbon's Offset8.671241.8926
1048.Purko8.671241.8926
1049.trapatoni8.668541.8796
1050.Orun8.668541.8796
1051.BCH8.66341.853
1052.mcq_ink8.657541.8264
1053.Anna B8.649341.7868
1054.Elina B8.649341.7868
1055.elavallee8.649341.7868
1056.Angus8.643841.7602
1057.Duncan8.619241.6414
1058.Penguino8.619241.6414
1059.Cake8.641.5486
1060.Spartacus8.597341.5356
1061.rickyp8.591841.509
1062.snail8.583641.4694
1063.Shrek Feet8.580841.4559
1064.davew8.578141.4428
1065.Jo Cleary8.547941.2969
1066.iainw8.534241.2307
1067.katieinnit8.528841.2047
1068.AmyL8.52641.1911
1069.Musty8.515141.1385
1070.Rose8.495941.0457
1071.HK8.493241.0327
1072.dreamweaver8.490441.0191
1073.loribuckley8.46340.8868
1074.evajurenikova8.446640.8075
1075.Oslug8.443840.794
1076.harka8.438440.7679
1077.PVA8.430140.7278
1078.Christina8.421940.6882
1079.afsheen8.421940.6882
1080.Carlborg8.419240.6751
1081.BB8.408240.622
1082.nachsan8.405540.609
1083.RashRouteRicky8.405540.609
1084.DonP8.440.5824
1085.EPOCspookster8.380840.4896
1086.Nathan8.375340.4631
1087.brokenanklekit8.369940.437
1088.philm648.364440.4104
1089.Laukan8.364440.4104
1090.Grandjean8.364440.4104
1091.lady00shalott8.334240.2645
1092.SIman8.328840.2384
1093.Goranh8.295940.0795
1094.WR8.293240.0664
1095.geof8.282240.0133
1096.elgar8.260339.9075
1097.kkling8.257539.8939
1098.veinbuster8.243839.8278
1099.Flight8.235639.7881
1100.White Kenyan8.232939.7751
1101.creek_jumper8.219239.7089
1102.DeeW8.205539.6427
1103.Griggermeister8.239.6161
1104.yeti8.178139.5103
1105.AnnaV8.178139.5103
1106.kgeisen8.175339.4968
1107.tobyshadow8.147939.3644
1108.PoJo8.147939.3644
1109.sandyknoll8.142539.3383
1110.mndgs8.120539.2321
1111.atsip8.117839.219
1112.Pasta8.109639.1794
1113.Runner998.101439.1398
1114.troll feet8.098639.1263
1115.Poogy8.098639.1263
1116.Terje Mathisen8.093239.1002
1117.runninghils8.084939.0601
1118.LD8.065838.9678
1119.robp428.065838.9678
1120.carladams8.065838.9678
1121.Dmitri G8.065838.9678
1122.yolomolo8.054838.9146
1123.kyfaller8.052138.9016
1124.Billenicus8.049338.8881
1125.IamShado8.046638.875
1126.tomgood8.030138.7953
1127.susan8.024738.7692
1128.Assu8.024738.7692
1129.JoShepherd8.024738.7692
1130.sandrunner8.019238.7427
1131.miclaraia7.991838.6103
1132.RD Tom7.986338.5837
1133.Wyorx7.980838.5571
1134.M Š7.978138.5441
1135.RodPost7.975338.5306
1136.Gebre7.967138.4909
1137.Rob12807.956238.4383
1138.britty3277.939738.3586
1139.Clai7.931538.319
1140.dstansfield7.931538.319
1141.bartholemeu7.923338.2793
1142.Päkä7.920538.2658
1143.Work4justice7.915138.2397
1144.BigWillyStyle7.912338.2262
1145.TrishTash7.912338.2262
1146.RichB7.906838.1996
1147.Seqi7.904138.1866
1148.Kimple7.895938.147
1149.Rhombus7.882238.0808
1150.theo1747.879538.0677
1151.Dalton7.868538.0146
1152.possum7.860337.975
1153.bethh7.849337.9218
1154.Christie C7.846637.9088
1155.JonP7.841137.8822
1156.Old Daniel7.838437.8692
1157.Spur7.835637.8556
1158.ljbean7.830137.8291
1159.True North7.830137.8291
1160.HåkonRB7.830137.8291
1161.zmrz-lee7.816437.7629
1162.emmu7.794537.6571
1163.michalmy7.780837.5909
1164.Pieter7.753437.4585
1165.Ari-o7.742537.4058
1166.filona7.739737.3923
1167.Torzi7.693237.1677
1168.dezellis7.690437.1541
1169.kweinmann7.682237.1145
1170.Matej7.679537.1015
1171.MagL7.67437.0749
1172.ianellwood7.665837.0353
1173.CSpalding7.660337.0087
1174.AdamL7.641136.916
1175.johnnnny_m7.632936.8764
1176.brycec7.605536.744
1177.SherlockHolmes7.602736.7304
1178.liv7.580836.6246
1179.Lulu7.580836.6246
1180.Cervin7.578136.6116
1181.Tom...7.575336.5981
1182.Thompass7.567136.5585
1183.depot7.564436.5454
1184.HitnHope7.547936.4657
1185.o-iain7.517836.3203
1186.PeterT7.515136.3072
1187.ErikEddy7.512336.2937
1188.tobias7.509636.2807
1189.Leon7.490436.1879
1190.Andrey Grechko7.487736.1749
1191.umeditor7.484936.1613
1192.jys7.484936.1613
1193.Sundari7.479536.1352
1194.philcj237.468536.0821
1195.SofiaL7.468536.0821
1196.Eerola7.457536.0289
1197.oldandintheway7.454836.0159
1198.P-K7.432935.9101
1199.Olivia7.408235.7908
1200.Jan_B7.405535.7777
1201.Julius7.397335.7381
1202.chrishiatt7.397335.7381
1203.400man7.378135.6453
1204.O Joy7.372635.6188
1205.OutdoorsMama7.361635.5656
1206.Flakey7.353435.526
1207.Tjockarne7.334235.4333
1208.MichelleVR7.331535.4202
1209.Kurt7.301435.2748
1210.Kiperly7.293235.2352
1211.Thurston7.293235.2352
1212.TortoiseTam7.287735.2086
1213.frichte7.271235.1289
1214.P.Stromme7.26335.0893
1215.Domination7.257535.0627
1216.mtbo_qld7.252135.0366
1217.abimason87.221934.8907
1218.louissmith0037.213734.8511
1219.Jaka7.234.7849
1220.CalumK7.194534.7583
1221.jennyr7.180834.6921
1222.Ansgar7.175334.6656
1223.Barri7.167134.626
1224.AliMas7.158934.5863
1225.hcmaxie227.145234.5202
1226.oiso7.139734.4936
1227.nwhitty7.123334.4143
1228.Jammu7.123334.4143
1229.JustMe7.117834.3878
1230.The Skunk 7.109634.3482
1231.mikedufty7.106834.3346
1232.Väiski7.101434.3085
1233.Lexc7.087734.2424
1234.Cavendish7.068534.1496
1235.MarkJames7.065834.1366
1236.loobey7.049334.0568
1237.ondrejpavlu7.046634.0438
1238.lindseyk7.043834.0303
1239.SamuelK7.032933.9776
1240.BigAl7.013733.8848
1241.Forest Demon7.005533.8452
1242.Valtzu7.005533.8452
1243.Ana7.005533.8452
1244.dofishman6.997333.8056
1245.Alice R6.994533.7921
1246.Bridge6.986333.7525
1247.Axl6.986333.7525
1248.MasterApe6.983633.7394
1249.Belurd6.980833.7259
1250.Jyr6.980833.7259
1251.duncanarcher6.975333.6993
1252.cmpblla6.956233.6071
1253.AnastasiaD6.956233.6071
1254.annawallin6.953433.5935
1255.comodoe6.945233.5539
1256.Aragorn6.939733.5273
1257.hamlet6.934233.5008
1258.mschuh6.931533.4877
1259.CS6.923333.4481
1260.Airiny6.917833.4215
1261.runnermdj6.915133.4085
1262.TraceyB6.912333.395
1263.monika986.901433.3423
1264.markalanprior6.895933.3157
1265.stinkfoot6.893233.3027
1266.joanna6.890433.2892
1267.abigail6.890433.2892
1268.pascalkolb6.887733.2761
1269.asha6.879533.2365
1270.patjaffe6.876733.223
1271.EMax6.87433.2099
1272.rpwhite6.860333.1437
1273.janeym6.849333.0906
1274.paul.dd6.846633.0775
1275.MeganC6.832933.0114
1276.Blainey6.830132.9978
1277.Tschaekob6.830132.9978
1278.mnomi16.830132.9978
1279.OL'e6.827432.9848
1280.georgiajones6.824732.9717
1281.Fight6.824732.9717
1282.herdwickmatt6.81132.9056
1283.chipwolfe6.808232.892
1284.MADman6.808232.892
1285.SKWilson6.802732.8655
1286.Mark36.832.8524
1287.carolinepigerre6.797332.8394
1288.MollyP6.797332.8394
1289.smaclean6.791832.8128
1290.Maumau6.786332.7862
1291.Filcsi6.783632.7732
1292.s@keills6.783632.7732
1293.snailontheslope6.783632.7732
1294.Evillatoro6.780832.7597
1295.Colin B6.778132.7466
1296.atuo6.775332.7331
1297.Hardcore6.753432.6273
1298.laufesel6.753432.6273
1299.Tompa6.747932.6007
1300.LindaSchrader6.747932.6007
1301.olga6.742532.5746
1302.jvincent6.720532.4683
1303.emmaS6.704132.3891
1304.sofie6.684932.2963
1305.FINIsh6.679532.2702
1306.Nat and the Hat6.671232.2301
1307.Meike6.665832.2041
1308.jameshi6.660332.1775
1309.zan006.652132.1379
1310.Ana Pia6.643832.0978
1311.Jas6.630132.0316
1312.Mijke836.624732.0055
1313.gudeso6.61131.9393
1314.g.foz.foster6.58931.833
1315.MHtrailvet6.578131.7804
1316.PippaD6.556231.6746
1317.Susch6.542531.6084
1318.rocky336.534231.5683
1319.BlazK6.517831.489
1320.Chris96.517831.489
1321.Méabh6.501431.4098
1322.pegone6.495931.3832
1323.Clodagh6.495931.3832
1324.Katnap6.490431.3567
1325.Andersen6.419231.0127
1326.coachsteph6.33730.6155
1327.ArdDee6.334230.602
1328.wrazan6.312330.4962
1329.chrafti6.309630.4832
1330.MChub6.309630.4832
1331.LiamB6.304130.4566
1332.Slowe6.265830.2716
1333.azimut6.243830.1653
1334.Gheorghe Fala6.241130.1522
1335.ghvala6.238430.1392
1336.samantha w6.205529.9802
1337.Fondeur6.202729.9667
1338.Cynthiaj566.194529.9271
1339.Danish Dynamite6.186329.8875
1340.Flurry Grierson 6.164429.7817
1341.АТ6.164429.7817
1342.Tyrannosaurus6.153429.7285
1343.RHF6.153429.7285
1344.amandalouise6.142529.6759
1345.havarti6.13729.6493
1346.Mark Bogataj6.120529.5696
1347.laragantar6.109629.5169
1348.Spender6.090429.4242
1349.scotto96.071229.3314
1350.R2 Anna6.068529.3184
1351.Andyroo6.068529.3184
1352.marshaf6.043829.199
1353.Batty 576.041129.186
1354.ColinKo6.008229.027
1355. Erik 5.98928.9343
1356.Hanuta5.98928.9343
1357.Critter5.972628.855
1358.9701305.972628.855
1359.JVD5.967128.8285
1360.MCh5.967128.8285
1361.incrediblehulk5.956228.7758
1362.dollymixture5.950728.7492
1363.cedrik5.939728.6961
1364.perbd5.92628.6299
1365.Tove5.92628.6299
1366.gohe5.920528.6033
1367.diva5.887728.4449
1368.Trevail5.884928.4313
1369.abiperk5.87428.3787
1370.coquelicot5.865828.3391
1371.thelie5.86328.3255
1372.ponlin985.838428.2067
1373.MIclimber5.832928.1801
1374.freddiec5.821928.127
1375.ljd95.821928.127
1376.rtyu6705.819228.1139
1377.Josse5.816428.1004
1378.simons5.81128.0743
1379.color5.808228.0608
1380.jdoub5.805528.0477
1381.SebastianMichko5.783627.9419
1382.Abrando5.761627.8357
1383.marklattanzi5.758927.8226
1384.gauchi5.750727.783
1385.garymm5.723327.6506
1386.lauraking105.723327.6506
1387.elargey5.723327.6506
1388.riccardo5.720527.6371
1389.andrew_elwood5.698627.5313
1390.Philipp S.5.690427.4917
1391.Jan Erik Naess5.682227.4521
1392.DavidBowerman5.646627.2801
1393.samuelmarkel5.646627.2801
1394.Sergei.ryzhkov5.597327.0419
1395.dbakker5.564426.8829
1396.cablecarcox5.561626.8694
1397.polona5.558926.8564
1398.DavidS5.556226.8433
1399.LeanneG5.539726.7636
1400.Hoog945.512326.6312
1401.KFish5.509626.6182
1402.sadNav5.495926.552
1403.Ryan Dunlap5.487726.5124
1404.Windcrest5.487726.5124
1405.haakon5.471226.4327
1406.syd5.465826.4066
1407.StephenO5.432926.2476
1408.swampedunder5.41126.1418
1409.Molecule5.408226.1283
1410.riinaF5.378125.9829
1411.joebosonnet5.372625.9563
1412.tommig5.372625.9563
1413.LucyH5.372625.9563
1414.camd5.367125.9297
1415.marcitailor5.342525.8109
1416.codymonster5.33725.7843
1417.Kgallo5.331525.7577
1418.Lehner_K5.304125.6254
1419.MikeRoss045.246625.3476
1420.Quicksilver5.238425.308
1421.igal5.238425.308
1422.pia5.235625.2944
1423.kqhf5.227425.2548
1424.emmawilson5.227425.2548
1425.RiiNgu5.219225.2152
1426.Christopher Silv5.21125.1756
1427.Conman5.225.1224
1428.Eki5.164424.9504
1429.Ezra5.158924.9239
1430.FralezOLer5.142524.8446
1431.vandessa5.139724.8311
1432.Raz5.112324.6987
1433.Dpritchard5.106824.6722
1434.Todge5.095924.6195
1435.mtnrunner785.093224.6065
1436.Meister Eder5.082224.5533
1437.Stark RavingMad5.065824.4741
1438.Cat Dealer5.041124.3547
1439.nielsLO5.016424.2354
1440.Indiana Jones5.016424.2354
1441.little fish5.013724.2224
1442.Chrigi5.005524.1828
1443.r.lil524.1562
1444.Ines4.997324.1431
1445.TGIF4.994524.1296
1446.Lotti4.994524.1296
1447.Aippa4.991824.1166
1448.Hendrik4.991824.1166
1449.tinalley4.98924.103
1450.csongor4.98924.103
1451.TheOL4.983624.077
1452.michaelw4.978124.0504
1453.madzha4.978124.0504
1454.jSh4.972624.0238
1455.Sean4.964423.9842
1456.StrongMachine4.964423.9842
1457.ahiahikunn4.958923.9576
1458.mdryak4.953423.931
1459.TIM0N4.950723.918
1460.broots4.950723.918
1461.edinjo4.93723.8518
1462.Niko4.931523.8252
1463.Mapzilla4.923323.7856
1464.Spokauskaite4.923323.7856
1465.kateness4.920523.7721
1466.waja4.920523.7721
1467.Nina.4.912323.7325
1468.GaryHouse4.909623.7194
1469.LindOLa4.906823.7059
1470.Up2date4.895923.6533
1471.dOhLe4.884923.6001
1472.Ugglan4.879523.574
1473.SherD4.871223.5339
1474.Oranj4.865823.5078
1475.tbl4.865823.5078
1476.Gustav4.857523.4677
1477.billh4.854823.4547
1478.Annie4.849323.4281
1479.ch.st4.827423.3223
1480.Beechy614.824723.3093
1481.Niamhunter4.824723.3093
1482.SteveinKY4.821923.2957
1483.djsanton974.821923.2957
1484.evie4.821923.2957
1485.Nobs4.819223.2827
1486.adventuretom4.81123.2431
1487.schristoph4.808223.2296
1488.asnetromborg4.802723.203
1489.töbörvipera4.823.1899
1490.Stipe4.775323.0706
1491.OLotte4.767123.031
1492.LaBasse4.761623.0044
1493.Kotesky4.747922.9382
1494.Rogue one4.73722.8856
1495.louis4.72622.8324
1496.KathrynB4.706822.7397
1497.Berci4.701422.7136
1498.spn4.671222.5677
1499.Hile4.657522.5015
1500.nu4.641122.4223
1501.Procrastin8or894.638422.4092
1502.peterabraham4.627422.3561
1503.Career Move4.583622.1445
1504.Fzendt4.578122.1179
1505.andfall4.578122.1179
1506.dimario694.550721.9855
1507.Renntier4.545221.9589
1508.awentz4.534221.9058
1509.Brooks4.520521.8396
1510.outactrl4.520521.8396
1511.Charlie Brown 4.517821.8266
1512.davidjones4.495921.7208
1513.sunnis4.482221.6546
1514.tomeck4.479521.6415
1515.AllyBeaven4.465821.5753
1516.kathi4.443821.4691
1517.CFreudenfeld4.438421.443
1518.christianb4.427421.3898
1519.benparson4.391821.2178
1520.Eilidh4.375321.1381
1521.moojieturtle4.367121.0985
1522.zac h4.364421.0854
1523.W.A.R.4.342520.9796
1524.vegankeegan4.317820.8603
1525.ȷames4.282220.6883
1526.FJohnson4.279520.6753
1527.kkir4.265820.6091
1528.Planning4.260320.5825
1529.Hadron Collider 4.257520.569
1530.Chris984.224720.4105
1531.olicéline4.208220.3308
1532.curley4.183620.212
1533.NorthXNorthwest4.175320.1719
1534.djm4.158920.0926
1535.Pablova4.147920.0395
1536.annanisi4.134219.9733
1537.Erik_4.12619.9337
1538.gamble4.120519.9071
1539.Rosie Spencer4.117819.8941
1540.oxensd4.117819.8941
1541.Sunley4.098619.8013
1542.Timolaurus4.095919.7883
1543.Steve.H4.084919.7351
1544.Dennysausage4.082219.7221
1545.VVKap4.071219.6689
1546.SuperNoel4.071219.6689
1547.Trixi4.071219.6689
1548.KariItkonen4.068519.6559
1549.dhdh4.052119.5767
1550.kaplis4.002719.338
1551.heda2419.3249
1552.JoeHudd419.3249
1553.tjazgantar3.978119.2191
1554.James Waldie3.978119.2191
1555.PJDabird3.958919.1264
1556.Maiju3.947919.0732
1557.Anniina3.947919.0732
1558.DML3.942519.0472
1559.Deja3.934219.0071
1560.SandraP3.928818.981
1561.ub3.92618.9674
1562.PeterM3.92618.9674
1563.nikapoljansek3.923318.9544
1564.danfoster3.920518.9409
1565.Natasa3.887718.7824
1566.Matchek3.876718.7293
1567.AronB3.865818.6766
1568.AVikingRunner3.857518.6365
1569.arvidaron3.854818.6235
1570.KatM3.849318.5969
1571.Kleitch3.843818.5703
1572.Voimis3.830118.5041
1573.bensmith3.827418.4911
1574.rachelm3.827418.4911
1575.WanderingRocks3.816418.4379
1576.cgmacint3.813718.4249
1577.R-B3.808218.3983
1578.Nathalie3.791818.3191
1579.susiethebear3.791818.3191
1580.MEngestrom3.778118.2529
1581.NMR3.764418.1867
1582.oldslowme3.758918.1601
1583.afm3.750718.1205
1584.Sandbo3.731518.0278
1585.majaporle3.715117.9485
1586.manudona3.712317.935
1587.GregFasig3.709617.922
1588.Konsti_K3.698617.8688
1589.E3.693217.8427
1590.uldisu3.67417.75
1591.Tom Wood3.668517.7234
1592.FrankTownley3.665817.7103
1593.mattp3.654817.6572
1594.JW3.652117.6442
1595.sTeiger3.646617.6176
1596.Mini Mus3.641117.591
1597.therunningpaige3.619217.4852
1598.jfeaster3.616417.4717
1599.tomahawk3.561617.2069
1600.Guisborough13.517816.9953
1601.cbruski3.509616.9557
1602.Honza3.487716.8499
1603.Ursus3.47416.7837
1604.TomPerry3.468516.7571
1605.Albania3.454816.691
1606.JonoBlack3.438416.6117
1607.Ojoj3.424716.5455
1608.123453.419216.519
1609.Gkikas3.416416.5054
1610.Ginie3.416416.5054
1611.jklaughlin3.386316.36
1612.angelsimpson3.380816.3334
1613.lxna3.347916.1745
1614.glewis3.345216.1615
1615.Danny Riley3.339716.1349
1616.stalas3.33716.1218
1617.cborden3.328816.0822
1618.zborden3.328816.0822
1619.brycharski73.32616.0687
1620.JoLo3.301415.9498
1621.broccolisa3.295915.9233
1622.KingIsak3.293215.9102
1623.StuartE3.27415.8175
1624.elliem3.238415.6455
1625.Mete3.232915.6189
1626.caitlinirving3.221915.5658
1627.johbor3.221915.5658
1628.pipc3.219215.5527
1629.AdamConway3.216415.5392
1630.JCallender3.208215.4996
1631.Ben Breeze3.191815.4203
1632.L Bakker3.18915.4068
1633.bhall3.18915.4068
1634.HidingControls3.186315.3938
1635.KnOLli3.158915.2614
1636.hayleebee3.153415.2348
1637.hopefulbreeze3.153415.2348
1638.Jcgordon3.153415.2348
1639.ski1233.150715.2218
1640.adventureenabler3.128815.116
1641.Louis_M3.123315.0894
1642.Rick Trainer3.106815.0097
1643.Fionabunn3.101414.9836
1644.Lost OH Rabbit3.098614.9701
1645.amanda3.093214.944
1646.Big Bash3.093214.944
1647.jessensoll3.079514.8778
1648.JimBailey3.079514.8778
1649.FW3.049314.7319
1650.Han-nah3.041114.6923
1651.Herbz3.027414.6261
1652.lyds1012.983614.4145
1653.kPa2.983614.4145
1654.AnMa2.983614.4145
1655.vvenetjoki2.980814.401
1656.jouni552.980814.401
1657.KamuffelOL2.975314.3744
1658.hartian2.967114.3348
1659.scoutsam2.964414.3217
1660.rebadged2.956214.2821
1661.aking2.953414.2686
1662.DerLolek2.953414.2686
1663.Miljahyyppa2.947914.242
1664.Emil_K2.947914.242
1665.katjababic2.945214.229
1666.oll&doll2.945214.229
1667.Marek2.928814.1497
1668.BrantonFletcher2.928814.1497
1669.Scoob2.92614.1362
1670.BrianJohnston2.915114.0835
1671.xc-racer22.901414.0174
1672.JamieG2.898614.0038
1673.jcolleran2.882213.9246
1674.kaimihata2.879513.9115
1675.Remco2.868513.8584
1676.CrossFitKaz2.865813.8454
1677.pascalb2.865813.8454
1678.Tuva 2.860313.8188
1679.Cjcollins2.846613.7526
1680.Marvereck2.843813.7391
1681.alfredbjornerod2.843813.7391
1682.AlexM2.838413.713
1683.vaulter8022.835613.6995
1684.Roelof P2.835613.6995
1685.HannesS2.827413.6598
1686.Geiler OLer2.824713.6468
1687.Selmenbergs_SK2.819213.6202
1688.Ellen19892.808213.5671
1689.jesisk2.813.5275
1690.sss2.797313.5144
1691.Beep2.769913.382
1692.S4forLyfe2.769913.382
1693.antoniomariani2.767113.3685
1694.Fasteratforty2.758913.3289
1695.ChristianeF2.742513.2497
1696.SteveG2.739713.2361
1697.Mestari2.723313.1569
1698.10T2.720513.1434
1699.stucrutchfield2.717813.1303
1700.Resi2.715113.1173
1701.RyanE2.698613.0376
1702.Ewan2.698613.0376
1703.Kaylaa2.693213.0115
1704..Leon.2.687712.9849
1705.Taco2.676712.9318
1706.KirstenM.2.671212.9052
1707.YNK2.668512.8922
1708.sam k2.635612.7332
1709.Danshaw882.630112.7066
1710.balo922.621912.667
1711.MR2.61112.6144
1712.fridaarnesson2.602712.5743
1713.andrews2.580812.4685
1714.J_T2.578112.4554
1715.anordber2.578112.4554
1716.Benerito2.575312.4419
1717.pem7242.572612.4288
1718.Tyler Firkus2.567112.4023
1719.BenSquire2.558912.3627
1720.Maximilian2.542512.2834
1721.KerMit2.534212.2433
1722.gzoppi2.509612.1245
1723.CharlieRennie2.509612.1245
1724.Rice ball2.498612.0713
1725.JesperLidmar2.498612.0713
1726.BugBug2.471211.939
1727.ibublic2.465811.9129
1728.stajp2.408211.6346
1729.kbarnabas992.391811.5554
1730.florence.buchs2.38911.5418
1731.Orinimus2.353411.3698
1732.WillMcDonough2.328811.251
1733.lilicob2.284911.0389
1734.mcopeland2.271210.9727
1735.be-the-map2.252110.8804
1736.AdrianV2.246610.8539
1737.gracemolloy2.243810.8403
1738.melec2.241110.8273
1739.schmackster2.232910.7877
1740.EuanT2.221910.7345
1741.Max M2.221910.7345
1742.PixieJ2.216410.708
1743.anmo2.180810.536
1744.HENRYWEBB2.172610.4963
1745.megk2.169910.4833
1746.MaximO2.161610.4432
1747.Lindsayy2.161610.4432
1748.koalakeeya2.161610.4432
1749.Matthew_D2.153410.4036
1750.Mindaugas2.145210.364
1751.Ola J2.139710.3374
1752.JoshuaDudley2.13710.3244
1753.FerencJonas2.095910.1258
1754.Runningpaul2.082210.0596
1755.Taz2.079510.0466
1756.BryC2.076710.033

(points below 10 not shown)