Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Seniority (years on attackpoint)

#userscorepoints
1.ken19.3342100.241Gold
2.asdf19.3233100.185Gold
3.BorisGr19.205599.574Gold
4.coach19.299.5455Silver
5.eddie19.13799.2188Silver
6.ebone19.13799.2188Silver
7.DarthBalter19.13799.2188Silver
8.Tundra/Desert19.13799.2188Silver
9.j-man19.13799.2188Silver
10.nancy19.13799.2188Silver
11.jjcote19.13799.2188Silver
12.Joe19.134299.2043Silver
13.evancuster19.134299.2043Silver
14.bill319.131599.1903Silver
15.smittyo19.131599.1903Silver
16.Spike19.131599.1903Silver
17.kadley19.128899.1763Silver
18.Sandy19.115199.1053Silver
19.GuyO19.098699.0198Silver
20.voit19.093298.9918Silver
21.o-maps19.06398.8352Silver
22.pkturner19.060398.8212Silver
23.Charlie19.060398.8212Silver
24.Bernard19.060398.8212Silver
25.levitin19.060398.8212Silver
26.vmeyer19.060398.8212Silver
27.JanetT19.060398.8212Silver
28.francish19.060398.8212Silver
29.GlenT19.060398.8212Silver
30.walk19.057598.8067Silver
31.PG19.057598.8067Silver
32.piutepro19.052198.7787Silver
33.cmorse19.041198.7216Silver
34.Wyatt19.038498.7076Silver
35.Sergey19.038498.7076Silver
36.stevegregg19.032998.6791Silver
37.peggyd19.032998.6791Silver
38.dlevine19.016498.5936Silver
39.jtorranc19.013798.5796Silver
40.Orunner18.980898.409Silver
41.tdgood18.945298.2244Silver
42.Misha18.92698.1249Silver
43.ondra18.841197.6847Silver
44.uday18.731597.1165Silver
45.MeanGene18.715197.0314Silver
46.feet18.580896.3351Silver
47.kwilliams18.495995.895Silver
48.Nikolay18.46395.7244Silver
49.Arnold18.454895.6819Silver
50.tonyf18.405595.4263Silver
51.Suzanne18.334295.0566Silver
52.olav18.309694.9291Silver
53.dave_k18.246694.6024Silver
54.LR18.093293.8071Silver
55.cmpbllj18.021993.4374Silver
56.dolph18.016493.4089Silver
57.crawfordsl17.969993.1678Silver
58.PBricker17.967193.1533Silver
59.RickD17.964493.1393Silver
60.Nadim17.964493.1393Silver
61.skdewitt17.958993.1108Silver
62.biggins17.904192.8267Silver
63.barb17.871292.6561Silver
64.Daniele17.794592.2584Silver
65.maprunner17.682291.6762Silver
66.JHen17.641191.4631Silver
67.graeme17.619291.3496Silver
68.teresawinn17.586391.179Silver
69.wilsmith17.572691.108Silver
70.steveng17.534290.9089Silver
71.Fly'n17.484990.6533Silver
72.ebuckley17.386390.1421Silver
73.Sudden17.367190.0425Silver
74.Hammer17.331589.8579Silver
75.tnipen17.279589.5883Silver
76.Kswede17.252189.4463Silver
77.jmnipen17.243889.4032Silver
78.slauenstein17.238489.3752Silver
79.tomwcarr17.289.1762Silver
80.easy-rider17.123388.7785Silver
81.arcticQn17.123388.7785Silver
82.philht17.084988.5794Silver
83.z-man17.076788.5369Silver
84.andyd17.060388.4519Silver
85.furlong4717.032988.3098Silver
86.Rosstopher17.019288.2388Silver
87.Tom O1788.1392Silver
88.Samantha16.997388.1252Silver
89.DWildfogel16.986388.0682Silver
90.bchristo16.934287.7981Silver
91.MBrooks16.917887.7131Silver
92.Ricka16.857587.4004Silver
93.Atropos16.750786.8467Silver
94.salal16.690486.534Silver
95.bshields16.66386.392Silver
96.pshannon16.66386.392Silver
97.djalkiri16.605586.0939Silver
98.bmay16.545285.7812Silver
99.EricW16.528885.6962Silver
100.Cristina16.490485.4971Silver
101.theshadow16.484985.4686Silver
102.baumanb16.397385.0144Silver
103.Pia W16.265884.3326Silver
104.div16.254884.2756Silver
105.Nev-Monster16.252184.2616Silver
106.norvan16.194583.963Silver
107.BF16.161683.7924Silver
108.johncrowther16.142583.6934Silver
109.ndobbs16.139783.6789Silver
110.bl16.008282.9971Silver
111.dness16.005582.9831Silver
112.triple-double15.841182.1307Silver
113.Swampfox15.827482.0597Silver
114.Rimas15.813781.9887Silver
115.bmoore15.758981.7045Silver
116.cwalker15.734281.5765Silver
117.angelica15.706881.4344Silver
118.martin(uk)15.646681.1223Silver
119.speedy15.627481.0228Silver
120.Grant15.597380.8667Silver
121.Tynomite15.591880.8382Silver
122.MAP15.556280.6536Silver
123.Fanatic15.495980.341Silver
124.Tapio15.490480.3125Silver
125.mikee15.454880.1279Silver
126.tomhibb15.419279.9433Bronze
127.chitownclark15.391879.8013Bronze
128.cedarcreek15.375379.7157Bronze
129.khall15.128878.4377Bronze
130.jima15.117878.3807Bronze
131.mellis14.972677.6278Bronze
132.stever14.931577.4148Bronze
133.pi14.81176.79Bronze
134.kurthu14.783676.6479Bronze
135.jde14.753476.4914Bronze
136.yurets14.632975.8666Bronze
137.iriharding14.619275.7956Bronze
138.kissy14.583675.611Bronze
139.RJM14.558975.4829Bronze
140.WF14.556275.469Bronze
141.dkonotopetz14.542575.3979Bronze
142.gordhun14.520575.2839Bronze
143.ginger14.441174.8722Bronze
144.cii00me914.438474.8582Bronze
145.Soupbone14.427474.8012Bronze
146.expresso14.41174.7161Bronze
147.J$14.474.6591Bronze
148.MrPither14.383674.5741Bronze
149.bubi14.375374.5311Bronze
150.chicken runner14.372674.517Bronze
151.Laba14.350774.4035Bronze
152.Swisscheese14.345274.375Bronze
153.origamiguy14.345274.375Bronze
154.bishop2214.342574.361Bronze
155.Acampbell14.312374.2044Bronze
156.Bender14.252173.8923Bronze
157.TraktorE14.224773.7502Bronze
158.Bash14.183673.5371Bronze
159.'Bent14.175373.4941Bronze
160.jwolff14.161673.4231Bronze
161.Timato14.156273.3951Bronze
162.ParkSchool14.128873.253Bronze
163.charm14.128873.253Bronze
164.Mick14.112373.1675Bronze
165.nosnhoj14.112373.1675Bronze
166.O Steve!14.112373.1675Bronze
167.Jagge14.109673.1535Bronze
168.mrs.nosnhoj14.109673.1535Bronze
169.ToniIRL14.084973.0254Bronze
170.Petr14.030172.7413Bronze
171.Xena14.008272.6278Bronze
172.gail13.983672.5002Bronze
173.giovanni13.975372.4572Bronze
174.AdventureGirl!13.934272.2441Bronze
175.katia13.928872.2161Bronze
176.andrewlee13.912372.1305Bronze
177.LittleMonkey13.86371.8749Bronze
178.cmpbllv13.846671.7899Bronze
179.upnorthguy13.772671.4062Bronze
180.PDBennett13.764471.3637Bronze
181.Anna13.764471.3637Bronze
182.robplow13.750771.2927Bronze
183.MW13.747971.2782Bronze
184.FrankTheTank13.723371.1507Bronze
185.Super13.704171.0511Bronze
186.Backstreet Boy13.704171.0511Bronze
187.Russell13.693270.9946Bronze
188.maricel13.690470.9801Bronze
189.hhhgorby13.684970.9516Bronze
190.Ollie13.684970.9516Bronze
191.hillanddale13.67470.895Bronze
192.mmace13.624770.6394Bronze
193.Broken Pinkies13.597370.4974Bronze
194.#turbo13.556270.2843Bronze
195.Homey13.528870.1422Bronze
196.Sswede13.493269.9577
197.ernst13.460369.7871
198.icebear13.454869.7586
199.Ørret13.441169.6875
200.dcady13.435669.659
201.gavinwm13.427469.6165
202.tp13.421969.588
203.marten13.378169.3609
204.avro13.375369.3464
205.Klepperton13.372669.3324
206.IanW13.361669.2754
207.Danolou13.342569.1763
208.Izzy B13.328869.1053
209.bubo13.317869.0483
210.guck13.312369.0198
211.Yggdrasil13.306868.9912
212.Sony13.298668.9487
213.simmo13.287768.8922
214.matzah ball13.287768.8922
215.mikeminium13.279568.8497
216.terrypaints13.276768.8352
217.robw13.26368.7641
218.Rhonda13.252168.7076
219.bchubb13.241168.6506
220.jeremycolgan13.241168.6506
221.cavadura13.235668.6221
222.Twix13.213768.5085
223.xcsnowskier1413.191868.395
224.NSW Stinger13.18968.3805
225.vlin13.180868.338
226.peterprong13.175368.3095
227.bendover13.169968.2815
228.frankenjack13.169968.2815
229.andyhill13.150768.1819
230.R Anderson13.142568.1394
231.Jules13.13768.1109
232.lazydave13.128868.0684
233.Beth13.117868.0113
234.kingofpain13.112367.9828
235.ahall13.095967.8978
236.ev13.076767.7982
237.Toph13.076767.7982
238.Clara13.07467.7842
239.00713.068567.7557
240.Uncle JiM13.065867.7417
241.Schwepps13.06367.7272
242.kEEly13.06367.7272
243.Miss Jones13.060367.7132
244.stone13.057567.6987
245.fossil13.054867.6847
246.blairtrewin13.049367.6562
247.Bomb13.041167.6137
248.liggo13.041167.6137
249.pcbrent13.038467.5997
250.emilyr13.038467.5997
251.awickelg13.035667.5852
252.markg13.035667.5852
253.Disco13.032967.5712
254.acejase13.032967.5712
255.Ecmo13.021967.5141
256.TheInvisibleLog13.021967.5141
257.Cath13.016467.4856
258.PGoodwin13.008267.4431
259.HansE1367.4006
260.mjd1367.4006
261.nmulder12.98967.3436
262.fell12.986367.3296
263.leper12.983667.3156
264.cledlie12.972667.2585
265.apope12.964467.216
266.Bruce12.953467.159
267.Craig12.950767.145
268.jgreen12.942567.1025
269.RichLange12.942567.1025
270.Garry12.934267.0594
271.L-Jackson12.923367.0029
272.Rachel12.917866.9744
273.Maryann12.915166.9604
274.X8A712.915166.9604
275.Cakewoman12.912366.9459
276.Nit-A-Nee12.901466.8894
277.Purt12.890466.8323
278.boyle12.887766.8183
279.biddy12.884966.8038
280.ap12.87466.7473
281.Becks12.868566.7188
282.rach12.86366.6903
283.rambo12.860366.6763
284.Sarah12.846666.6053
285.bbrooke12.846666.6053
286.lonerunner12.832966.5342
287.greg12.81166.4207
288.ccsteve12.808266.4062
289.Arlaharen12.866.3637
290.Pippa12.791866.3211
291.Rooey112.739766.051
292.kbreseman12.73766.037
293.GraceE12.731566.0085
294.BanjoLasse12.731566.0085
295.Nick12.731566.0085
296.GHOSLO12.731566.0085
297.Tim S12.728865.9945
298.Godders12.717865.9375
299.briohny12.709665.895
300.jools12.706865.8804
301.beeker12.701465.8524
302.mrmoosehead12.693265.8099
303.cogilvie12.684965.7669
304.kofols12.682265.7529
305.ShadowCaster12.679565.7389
306.rjb312.665865.6679
307.Ursa12.665865.6679
308.nicki12.660365.6394
309.Torino12.652165.5968
310.Pink Socks12.652165.5968
311.phil12.643865.5538
312.naomi12.641165.5398
313.Vector12.619265.4263
314.schirminator12.616465.4118
315.Magic12.608265.3692
316.Never2Old4School12.594565.2982
317.playnq12.58965.2697
318.dyee12.580865.2272
319.phatmax12.580865.2272
320.a_neto12.578165.2132
321.OJ12.578165.2132
322.ksb12.561665.1276
323.Golfer12.558965.1136
324.jankoc12.558965.1136
325.lost jokes12.542565.0286
326.seahawke12.534264.9856
327.Wildsky12.52664.9431
328.Geoman12.520564.9145
329.Hawkeye12.515164.8865
330.RLShadow12.509664.858
331.Hobitas12.501464.8155
332.vyc12.495964.787
333.vosvos12.487764.7445
334.Hansel12.487764.7445
335.JennyJ12.479564.702
336.Boltboi12.479564.702
337.Space Monkey12.479564.702
338.sherpes12.46364.6164
339.Cambas12.460364.6024
340.MaTomas12.454864.5739
341.timmeo12.449364.5454
342.k4bri12.449364.5454
343.tommy b12.408264.3323
344.Sid12.391864.2473
345.fletch12.383664.2048
346.Grafaz12.383664.2048
347.Warti12.383664.2048
348.Tooms12.383664.2048
349.revy12.383664.2048
350.Scotta12.380864.1902
351.Craney12.378164.1762
352.MikeS12.369964.1337
353.Nails12.369964.1337
354.david12.358964.0767
355.jcampbell12.350764.0342
356.sgb12.350764.0342
357.RobB12.347964.0197
358.phatty12.339763.9771
359.lost12.334263.9486
360.buzz12.331563.9346
361.Anvil12.323363.8921
362.Eliot12.312363.8351
363.GM12.306863.8066
364.ajriley12.304163.7926
365.heyU12.304163.7926
366.Evo12.295963.7501
367.O-ing12.290463.7215
368.sten12.287763.7076
369.RandySlacks12.284963.693
370.Coach.dion12.284963.693
371.Didsco12.27463.6365
372.gruver12.27463.6365
373.bill_l12.268563.608
374.WileyKyO-T12.268563.608
375.Neil K12.265863.594
376.RichardLund12.219263.3524
377.Oleg12.219263.3524
378.BradLund12.216463.3379
379.JessLund12.216463.3379
380.darryn12.197363.2389
381.ph12.194563.2243
382.acjospe12.18963.1958
383.FB12.183663.1678
384.piero12.183663.1678
385.devil12.180863.1533
386.nordmann12.175363.1248
387.PLG12.172663.1108
388.rachael12.169963.0968
389.franmea12.158963.0398
390.Tane12.156263.0258
391.Tania12.156263.0258
392.Gally12.153463.0113
393.Squashy12.142562.9547
394.Milo12.139762.9402
395.Cos12.134262.9117
396.Boyzone12.115162.8127
397.brandenh12.115162.8127
398.AliC12.106862.7696
399.Vaala12.101462.7416
400.vijurks12.090462.6846
401.SV12.090462.6846
402.mhayz12.087762.6706
403.Jaffa Cake12.087762.6706
404.Nick Harris12.082262.6421
405.Flying Scotsman12.071262.5851
406.OysteinS12.057562.514
407.zach12.054862.5
408.Krügerol12.032962.3865
409.medag12.027462.358
410.Frodo12.021962.3295
411.adrian.beard12.021962.3295
412.xcman8212.008262.2584
413.supersaint12.002762.2299
414.Georgia1262.2159
415.Miikka1262.2159
416.Ant Squire11.997362.2019
417.simon8711.994562.1874
418.smoke11.991862.1734
419.bun11.98962.1589
420.Rhesus11.98962.1589
421.Hilary11.986362.1449
422.KingTim11.964462.0314
423.alanlane11.961662.0168
424.gg11.958962.0028
425.Lard11.953461.9743
426.TBorish11.939761.9033
427.Alicef11.93761.8893
428.Woodoo11.928861.8468
429.Kim11.92661.8323
430.Keith11.923361.8183
431.Kris11.898661.6902
432.oriana11.898661.6902
433.Elvis11.893261.6622
434.saiph11.887761.6337
435.tracblue11.884961.6192
436.Tullster11.882261.6052
437.Ralph11.868561.5341
438.mood11.854861.4631
439.errolpit11.846661.4206
440.churchill11.835661.3636
441.Stodge11.830161.335
442.Terkelsen11.821961.2925
443.pepa.11.816461.264
444.igor_11.816461.264
445.turbodog11.816461.264
446.Mook11.81161.236
447.stampy11.808261.2215
448.loefaas11.805561.2075
449.Linas11.802761.193
450.RASPUTIN11.780861.0794
451.cherry11.772661.0369
452.Axe11.772661.0369
453.Robsmith11.769961.0229
454.thrillseker11.767161.0084
455.Orhi11.753460.9374
456.hughmac⁴11.750760.9234
457.Karschtl11.73760.8524
458.Danger11.734260.8378
459.schnitzer11.723360.7813
460.Tatty11.720560.7668
461.grilla11.712360.7243
462.Mounty11.712360.7243
463.Fel11.706860.6958
464.JessH11.671260.5112
465.calum11.665860.4832
466.Andrej11.654860.4262
467.hego11.654860.4262
468.forsbergskan11.652160.4122
469.ChrisG11.652160.4122
470.wiQ11.649360.3977
471.snowpatriot11.649360.3977
472.bradc11.630160.2981
473.jonm11.621960.2556
474.fizzyred11.621960.2556
475.nerimka11.619260.2416
476.c.hill11.619260.2416
477.T - runner11.613760.2131
478.late11.597360.1281
479.camel11.597360.1281
480.torbensfunk11.597360.1281
481.Rosco11.594560.1135
482.Doyle11.58960.085
483.nnmiles11.578160.0285
484.Middleditch11.575360.014
485.Bommy T11.572660
486.Hollowell11.567159.9715
487.daveabrams11.567159.9715
488.drewi11.564459.9575
489.lost in space11.564459.9575
490.greta11.556259.915
491.Jon X11.553459.9005
492.JLaughlin11.542559.8439
493.JonD11.539759.8294
494.dersu11.539759.8294
495.A.Le Coq11.531559.7869
496.Coeck11.52659.7584
497.mosquito11.504159.6449
498.Brooner11.504159.6449
499.Hanna11.498659.6163
500.CHand11.498659.6163
501.kido11.498659.6163
502.fluceluce11.493259.5883
503.a.v.11.490459.5738
504.Evalin B11.484959.5453
505.Greig11.482259.5313
506.taa11.468559.4603
507.LRunner11.468559.4603
508.Dan W11.465859.4463
509.iansmith11.465859.4463
510.Ptr11.457559.4032
511.fpb11.432959.2757
512.ba-ba11.41159.1622
513.Louise11.402759.1191
514.paul c11.394559.0766
515.Spongey11.394559.0766
516.Funderstormin11.38959.0481
517.Jac11.386359.0341
518.Dixie11.386359.0341
519.Karhunpoika11.383659.0201
520.Zacleipyr11.383659.0201
521.Lori11.383659.0201
522.olsoran11.380859.0056
523.LL11.380859.0056
524.JoS11.378158.9916
525.Jethro11.372658.9631
526.Fraser P11.361658.906
527.steveo11.361658.906
528.tomederer11.361658.906
529.Robin11.358958.892
530.Nieuwy11.353458.8635
531.Mal11.339758.7925
532.forest grump11.320558.6929
533.hag11.295958.5654
534.andrewd11.290458.5369
535.Elle11.284958.5084
536.Shminty11.260358.3808
537.jonny crickmore11.254858.3523
538.LOST_Richard11.252158.3383
539.hillrepeats11.249358.3238
540.tstreet11.249358.3238
541.Tadziu3216711.241158.2813
542.JRun11.227458.2103
543.Aoife11.216458.1532
544.haywoodkb11.21158.1252
545.slow-twitch11.208258.1107
546.MJChilds11.208258.1107
547.skyhigh11.205558.0967
548.kate11.202758.0822
549.Scotia11.191858.0257
550.Martinsson11.18958.0112
551.rperovich11.175357.9401
552.jamacki11.172657.9261
553.hugnut11.164457.8836
554.mrsb11.156257.8411
555.anne5811.150757.8126
556.Carys11.147957.7981
557.Goentje11.139757.7556
558.Delyn11.139757.7556
559.bct11.131557.713
560.W11.131557.713
561.Marsela11.128857.6991
562.Lunaeventer11.12657.6845
563.andriusj1111.120557.656
564.jeroen7511.117857.642
565.Malla11.115157.628
566.Clemens11.115157.628
567.gas_turbine11.112357.6135
568.murraystraining11.095957.5285
569.Teichmann11.082257.4574
570.loudmansam11.082257.4574
571.Nivut11.079557.4434
572.StK6611.079557.4434
573.macey11.071257.4004
574.paw11.071257.4004
575.mvuk11.068557.3864
576.rockman11.065857.3724
577.nic.11.065857.3724
578.Rokm11.060357.3439
579.sp11.057557.3294
580.ol811.057557.3294
581.jackson511.043857.2584
582.Toivo!11.030157.1873
583.renni11.027457.1733
584.amee11.024757.1593
585.Zan11.01157.0883
586.c.underwood11.008257.0738
587.Frozen Fries1157.0313
588.theowl10.994557.0028
589.Michel10.994557.0028
590.Almost Good10.994557.0028
591.Dormir10.991856.9888
592.Stijn10.991856.9888
593.Purgy10.986356.9602
594.cpn10.986356.9602
595.tRicky10.986356.9602
596.Jenny10.978156.9177
597.afrothunder10.956256.8042
598.Guilford Hartley10.956256.8042
599.fitless10.953456.7897
600.Yak10.915156.5911
601.IanBratt10.909656.5626
602.cortelmcm10.901456.5201
603.Fredrik10.887756.449
604.fisharepeople210.882256.4205
605.Peter H10.865856.3355
606.Theo Mapper10.849356.2499
607.jball10.832956.1649
608.Piers Pirow10.81156.0514
609.guerfondler10.808256.0368
610.Eon10.797355.9803
611.Clone10.78955.9373
612.Dolf10.786355.9233
613.ToddO10.775355.8663
614.CleverSky10.761655.7952
615.Whitesheep10.753455.7527
616.LiveWideLoveDeep10.753455.7527
617.A Forseille10.73755.6677
618.JT10.712355.5396
619.Roger G10.709655.5256
620.Shallot10.701455.4831
621.Treb10.698655.4686
622.Haltochlytt10.695955.4546
623.bigE10.693255.4406
624.Rich10.679555.3696
625.DaveR10.668555.3125
626.Pavementsucks10.66355.284
627.Shane10.660355.27
628.ximenes10.654855.2415
629.Tim F10.649355.213
630.kysulis10.643855.1845
631.Rowan10.643855.1845
632.Siobhan10.641155.1705
633.Isla10.635655.142
634.mary10.624755.0855
635.C-Bass10.624755.0855
636.huon10.624755.0855
637.RimvydasA10.605554.9859
638.Carlsberg10.605554.9859
639.tomtom10.602754.9714
640.Mark Two10.597354.9434
641.Josefov10.597354.9434
642.shadmika10.594554.9289
643.PaulT10.591854.9149
644.AlistairR10.58954.9004
645.Lewis T10.586354.8864
646.rtculberg10.586354.8864
647.jennycas10.575354.8293
648.kats10.564454.7728
649.Aras10.561654.7583
650.Cruachan10.561654.7583
651.Mrs.Gally10.561654.7583
652.Leakie10.558954.7443
653.SarahD10.556254.7303
654.cousteau10.553454.7158
655.BB.10.542554.6593
656.jayne10.53754.6308
657.Juffy10.53754.6308
658.Desmond10.534254.6162
659.Monique : )10.534254.6162
660.Anwen10.531554.6022
661.Kitch10.52654.5737
662.Ash10.520554.5452
663.Canadian10.517854.5312
664.Joost10.515154.5172
665.Mitch7810.515154.5172
666.Miss Green10.512354.5027
667.Muumuu10.501454.4462
668.FernWerm10.493254.4037
669.dm10.484954.3606
670.harley10.484954.3606
671.GRennie10.479554.3326
672.Adrian Hamouda10.47454.3041
673.LKohn10.471254.2896
674.sarabethL410.468554.2756
675.BoulderBob10.465854.2616
676.Hawk 3Peat10.449354.1761
677.spilka10.449354.1761
678.cissi10.424754.0485
679.jed10.41153.9775
680.andzs10.405553.949
681.pauld10.402753.9345
682.kmor10.453.9205
683.Strand10.394553.8919
684.hmklaff10.391853.878
685.Steffen10.383653.8354
686.bgr10.380853.8209
687.Reiver10.380853.8209
688.runit10.380853.8209
689.sleepyxc10.380853.8209
690.Urban10.378153.8069
691.Big Jon10.372653.7784
692.swolfe10.372653.7784
693.justus10.369953.7644
694.Charli10.369953.7644
695.Inis10.364453.7359
696.AndreM10.364453.7359
697.LarryC10.358953.7074
698.CharlWard10.358953.7074
699.RosieWatson10.356253.6934
700.Rainbow Unicorn10.353453.6789
701.caseAR10.353453.6789
702.ed_long10.342553.6223
703.Anne Fluke10.339753.6078
704.BpACKer10.334253.5793
705.immy10.323353.5228
706.ledusledus10.320553.5083
707.Gswede10.309653.4518
708.Ron10.298653.3947
709.award10.295953.3807
710.zootrio10.295953.3807
711.STORM10.293253.3667
712.Bswede10.287753.3382
713.LuT10.284953.3237
714.Bashman10.284953.3237
715.Trav10.26353.2102
716.pauline10.257553.1817
717.Garrison10.243853.1106
718.meier0210.232953.0541
719.AC10.227453.0256
720.jusbet10.221952.9971
721.zeizei10.221952.9971
722.Hirppa10.221952.9971
723.DangerZone10.219252.9831
724.MCrone10.202752.8975
725.Sami1110.202752.8975
726.JohnW10.183652.7985
727.whubsch10.180852.784
728.Burnsy8110.169952.7275
729.JayXC10.169952.7275
730.Ifor10.164452.699
731.ianpyrah10.142552.5854
732.sal.10.128852.5144
733.saros10.120552.4714
734.Gooder10.117852.4574
735.RWorner10.115152.4434
736.baloney10.106852.4003
737.lorrieq10.104152.3863
738.jonnyq10.101452.3723
739.ArgyBargy10.098652.3578
740.Hol10.098652.3578
741.Dooby10.095952.3438
742.D-MAN10.084952.2868
743.Bradders10.079552.2588
744.ColmM10.068552.2018
745.pwentz3l10.065852.1878
746.RockHEART10.065852.1878
747.mtcnas10.060352.1592
748.dawgtired10.046652.0882
749.marcOL10.041152.0597
750.A smith10.035652.0312
751.Lil10.035652.0312
752.oscarm10.030152.0027
753.carlch10.008251.8891
754.tinytoes10.005551.8751
755.danh9.994551.8181
756.chris_b9.972651.7045
757.BP9.969951.6905
758.weeger9.939751.534
759.Micke9.931551.4915
760.ClaireThompson9.931551.4915
761.Goose9.931551.4915
762.Gillian9.92651.4629
763.AliS9.923351.4489
764.CillinC9.868551.1648
765.eoinmcc9.841151.0228
766.Niamh☀9.813750.8807
767.Nixon9.808250.8522
768.Pete B9.780850.7101
769.sophiek9.769950.6536
770.Bags9.764450.6251
771.mariulv9.761650.6106
772.siriulv9.758950.5966
773.Lizzie9.758950.5966
774.rlindzon9.753450.5681
775.matti.9.739750.497
776.conör9.739750.497
777.routhe9.739750.497
778.MinnaR9.73750.483
779.AG9.734250.4685
780.roar9.734250.4685
781.Iain S9.734250.4685
782.marie9.723350.412
783.Claudia.9.720550.3975
784.Katashunis9.720550.3975
785.dimario9.709650.341
786.HelenB9.709650.341
787.pforma9.706850.3265
788.Maluks9.701450.2985
789.packmule9.660350.0854
790.Hedis9.652150.0429
791.erict9.643849.9998
792.Thoto9.635649.9573
793.spinner9.635649.9573
794.kimb9.624749.9008
795.sberg9.624749.9008
796.PrueD9.624749.9008
797.balcius9.616449.8578
798.Joshosh9.602749.7867
799.koriordan9.649.7727
800.All-in9.583649.6877
801.eldersmith9.569949.6167
802.susie9.567149.6022
803.Linear Ice9.567149.6022
804.pietro9.567149.6022
805.David_Waller9.567149.6022
806.Hapardi9.545249.4886
807.Grandpa Jameson9.542549.4746
808.AlistairH9.542549.4746
809.willgardner9.539749.4601
810.Mätthi9.534249.4316
811.sdewit9.520549.3606
812.Hämis9.517849.3466
813.lacho9.517849.3466
814.joch559.512349.318
815.Bozzy9.512349.318
816.s.mcaleese9.506849.2895
817.Footnotes9.504149.2755
818.SteveDana9.498649.247
819.Lillen9.495949.233
820.DGrove9.487749.1905
821.Månsen9.484949.176
822.imbjorgul9.484949.176
823.Mess Engineer9.484949.176
824.Cat T9.482249.162
825.Veli Pulsa9.482249.162
826.Fly on the Wall9.476749.1335
827.Harps9.471249.105
828.Pete9.468549.091
829.jaxe9.457549.0339
830.FRBlackSheep9.457549.0339
831.GD449.457549.0339
832.chino9.454849.0199
833.Tobby9.452149.0059
834.carters099.449348.9914
835.Cliff Hanger9.443848.9629
836.Karhunpentu 9.435648.9204
837.PowA9.419248.8354
838.MVB9.419248.8354
839.AndyS9.41148.7928
840.gregorysorensen9.408248.7783
841.PeDivine9.397348.7218
842.TessaP9.397348.7218
843.tomb9.394548.7073
844.Eco9.386348.6648
845.Vilius029.380848.6363
846.JenMac9.378148.6223
847.lpyle9.375348.6077
848.Yannick9.369948.5797
849.andreais9.364448.5512
850.veenstar9.361648.5367
851.tlongley9.361648.5367
852.Doyley9.345248.4517
853.o'man9.328848.3667
854.andrew.eck449.328848.3667
855.ifjones9.32648.3521
856.petrine9.315148.2956
857.nh9.298648.2101
858.briangardner9.298648.2101
859.Davidoutz9.293248.1821
860.H*9.293248.1821
861.billa9.287748.1536
862.Will.Tucker9.279548.1111
863.hughmac39.276748.0965
864.Acker9.271248.068
865.Thraws9.249347.9545
866.rcro9.227447.8409
867.Scrappy Doo9.221947.8124
868.CraigW9.216447.7839
869.emmaca9.202747.7129
870.baz9.197347.6849
871.CHARLIE-B9.194547.6704
872.PatrickGarcia9.172647.5568
873.Bob-F9.169947.5428
874.egidijus9.158947.4858
875.Regina9.156247.4718
876.Sovijarvi9.145247.4148
877.Rsbrun9.12647.3152
878.G9.123347.3012
879.Jurjen9.115147.2587
880.sjreeve9.084947.1021
881.Bucklin9.082247.0881
882.spowell9.065847.0031
883.Capravet9.019246.7615
884.mariaamaya9.01146.719
885.Turskis9.01146.719
886.edwarddes9.008246.7045
887.Daneo8.980846.5624
888.Ruth8.967146.4914
889.Tamsin8.958946.4489
890.Seregaofed8.93746.3353
891.DuncS8.934246.3208
892.stankevic8.928846.2928
893.xm9808.928846.2928
894.CBL8.893246.1082
895.Pellervo8.887746.0797
896.Frostbite8.887746.0797
897.ThreeBeez8.882246.0512
898.Jonas8.87446.0087
899.Fred768.871245.9942
900.Bickett8.868545.9802
901.Saz8.852145.8951
902.JaneS8.849345.8806
903.DLC05708.846645.8666
904.mbo8.838445.8241
905.simpy8.838445.8241
906.EChild8.832945.7956
907.JRance8.830145.7811
908.artsosa8.821945.7386
909.Platterpus8.821945.7386
910.Grandpa Lefty8.819245.7246
911.broken8.816445.71
912.Tone8.813745.696
913.Baby Duck Beast8.808245.6675
914.motivate8.808245.6675
915.jakelawrence8.808245.6675
916.kathyu8.78945.568
917.Rooey8.786345.554
918.Freeheelpete8.786345.554
919.shanel8.780845.5255
920.ckoonz8.758945.4119
921.JL8.756245.3979
922.ms treegarden8.753445.3834
923.xclaura228.747945.3549
924.MarkVT8.742545.3269
925.arthurd8.739745.3124
926.riley8.73745.2984
927.J-BANGZ8.734245.2839
928.silje8.731545.2699
929.electric_tk8.72645.2413
930.legendaryrandy8.723345.2273
931.oliv8.720545.2128
932.marius.a8.720545.2128
933.another_mile8.717845.1988
934.Jerkface8.704145.1278
935.eirhov8.695945.0853
936.Sparks8.695945.0853
937.laBaguette8.695945.0853
938.kpoire8.693245.0713
939.nolax8.684945.0283
940.Stevek8.676744.9857
941.tessastraining8.668544.9432
942.OL8.652144.8582
943.jsmc8.646644.8297
944.cfosp18.641144.8012
945.fkawam8.635644.7727
946.mogd0018.624744.7161
947.Möhkis8.621944.7016
948.Le Manchot8.619244.6876
949.Dmitry_oz8.61144.6451
950.Ronny8.608244.6306
951.Razz.8.608244.6306
952.ang8.608244.6306
953.Chas8.605544.6166
954.Brodie Nank8.594544.5596
955.NEOC#18.586344.517
956.Doug B8.575344.46
957.grandpa8.575344.46
958.kswarbreck8.567144.4175
959.jdbegin8.567144.4175
960.WandAR8.564444.4035
961.radulan0078.564444.4035
962.nobobs8.553444.3465
963.undy8.550744.3325
964.Shingo8.550744.3325
965.kaupoi8.542544.29
966.apsu8.542544.29
967.IKRP8.542544.29
968.Welshie8.534244.2469
969.willc8.531544.2329
970.kettlebell038.531544.2329
971.zafiris8.528844.2189
972.Clare8.52644.2044
973.VladFG8.512344.1334
974.Klaas8.512344.1334
975.Veijo8.509644.1194
976.lillFigge8.509644.1194
977.malin8.506844.1049
978.Francois8.504144.0909
979.RichT8.504144.0909
980.jayh8.501444.0769
981.Miha8.493244.0344
982.juhatus8.487744.0058
983.joni8.479543.9633
984.niallmcalinden8.47443.9348
985.Leves8.468543.9063
986.pedor8.465843.8923
987.kirillapeti8.465843.8923
988.rozsdi8.46343.8778
989.elnyeste8.454843.8353
990.Juliamt8.446643.7928
991.anniemac8.441143.7642
992.kokonda8.438443.7502
993.ultrajen8.427443.6932
994.linastrand8.427443.6932
995.Thumper8.421943.6647
996.Eric928.413743.6222
997.A damp otter8.405543.5797
998.bm8.443.5511
999.autark8.391843.5086
1000.Zippy8.380843.4516
1001.lowees8.378143.4376
1002.robrunner8.378143.4376
1003.prthiessen8.375343.4231
1004.mgb8.372643.4091
1005.Albin8.369943.3951
1006.tsitalia8.369943.3951
1007.WillRigg8.364443.3666
1008.OL_Tony8.358943.3381
1009.runforest8.356243.3241
1010.icefield8.353443.3095
1011.Bdouk8.345243.267
1012.mustang_198.342543.253
1013.philh8.339743.2385
1014.johnd8.339743.2385
1015.LarryB8.331543.196
1016.mmrj8.331543.196
1017.tomik8.331543.196
1018.Franco8.328843.182
1019.DrKeith8.32643.1675
1020.wooders8.317843.125
1021.njrunner448.306843.0679
1022.erikalnervik8.298643.0254
1023.Tomi44558.298643.0254
1024.mintore8.284942.9544
1025.geebeers0068.284942.9544
1026.Jay-T8.284942.9544
1027.helr8.276742.9119
1028.silkychrome8.26342.8408
1029.The Elk8.257542.8123
1030.FE8.246642.7558
1031.GZs8.246642.7558
1032.TimM8.224742.6423
1033.trailsnail8.219242.6138
1034.RobK8.219242.6138
1035.Nthlndr8.213742.5852
1036.AzMan8.205542.5427
1037.WesslingFitness8.202742.5282
1038.HiipiväHirvi8.242.5142
1039.Phat8.194542.4857
1040.patschi.8.186342.4432
1041.bugeater8.183642.4292
1042.megcd8.183642.4292
1043.Finisher8.178142.4007
1044.Hedwig8.172642.3722
1045.mikeyA8.169942.3582
1046.Katherine Marie8.169942.3582
1047.BillD8.167142.3436
1048.CraigFishwick8.158942.3011
1049.Abizeleth8.150742.2586
1050.tommyturbo8.150742.2586
1051.Double_Downon118.145242.2301
1052.Luca D.8.145242.2301
1053.kalledalheimer8.134242.1731
1054.Gaz8.131542.1591
1055.CoZ8.128842.1451
1056.PaulaS8.115142.074
1057.J Anderson8.104142.017
1058.tedoutside8.093241.9605
1059.peterk8.087741.932
1060.dcagle38.057541.7754
1061.dougie8.027441.6193
1062.BK20+28.027441.6193
1063.TomiKä8.013741.5483
1064.Richi Ross8.013741.5483
1065.cassone8.008241.5198
1066.Parkino8.002741.4913
1067.Rudie7.997341.4633
1068.Roger T7.994541.4488
1069.nellie7.991841.4348
1070.Mr Wonderful7.983641.3923
1071.goodjoss7.980841.3777
1072.fenry7.978141.3637
1073.heggo7.978141.3637
1074.krmayborn7.975341.3492
1075.falltl47.972641.3352
1076.andyt7.969941.3212
1077.hp sauce7.967141.3067
1078.lestarlight7.964441.2927
1079.acorn7.956241.2502
1080.FredM7.895940.9376
1081.jcsneed7.890440.909
1082.Zed7.890440.909
1083.jeram.osebno7.890440.909
1084.Fabiano7.879540.8525
1085.renochs7.819240.5399
1086.Eug7.840.4403
1087.fn7.78940.3833
1088.coach ld7.769940.2843
1089.Angus Dobson7.764440.2558
1090.ActiveSteve7.758940.2273
1091.st7.758940.2273
1092.PM7.756240.2133
1093.aby_lam7.745240.1562
1094.horsepower7.72640.0567
1095.tempo7.693239.8866
1096.Felly7.690439.8721
1097.TommyH7.687739.8581
1098.JamieP7.671239.7726
1099.Giac7.654839.6875
1100.Kati7.638439.6025
1101.AngusL7.635639.588
1102.shj1457.630139.5595
1103.BrandNewMe7.621939.517
1104.MasjaV7.619239.503
1105.simonw7.613739.4744
1106.benmitchell7.613739.4744
1107.noRa7.61139.4604
1108.smelhuish7.602739.4174
1109.Franc7.578139.2899
1110.Bo7.578139.2899
1111.Beccs7.572639.2614
1112.grigork7.569939.2474
1113.TrailRunnerVT7.569939.2474
1114.Jemmerson7.569939.2474
1115.Patrik J7.567139.2328
1116.mayer227.567139.2328
1117.Big Ev7.564439.2188
1118.Hermes7.556239.1763
1119.viktorR7.553439.1618
1120.hamauzi7.545239.1193
1121.RosKalle7.52639.0198
1122.Offwidth7.523339.0058
1123.ChristianeT7.520538.9912
1124.NiKe7.517838.9772
1125.AnneT7.515138.9632
1126.Run_Bosco7.512338.9487
1127.northernfeller7.512338.9487
1128.erin tripp7.512338.9487
1129.Acadien7.504138.9062
1130.redrider7.504138.9062
1131.Markus7.504138.9062
1132.Treadlie7.490438.8352
1133.DickO7.487738.8212
1134.dkp7.487738.8212
1135.striokas7.479538.7787
1136.Osamoborac7.479538.7787
1137.Len7.47438.7502
1138.lechemp7.468538.7216
1139.faywalsh7.46338.6931
1140.juliendethier7.452138.6366
1141.Claudi7.438438.5656
1142.Sludo7.421938.48
1143.pblake7.416438.4515
1144.dcreekp7.413738.4375
1145.Boje7.413738.4375
1146.mikeeyer7.408238.409
1147.sciarrilli7.402738.3805
1148.TomN7.397338.3525
1149.sea anenome7.391838.324
1150.swimlinzi047.386338.2955
1151.Heather O7.386338.2955
1152.BakasVag7.383638.2815
1153.Cardiffajax7.375338.2384
1154.ericpurpus7.369938.2104
1155.Roberto D.7.369938.2104
1156.sajmoen7.369938.2104
1157.kookoo7.367138.1959
1158.clargey7.364438.1819
1159.Tim C7.364438.1819
1160.davevanmiller7.361638.1674
1161.Gordon U7.361638.1674
1162.mroylance7.358938.1534
1163.coady7.356238.1394
1164.BillS7.353438.1249
1165.yakin7.345238.0824
1166.jack_wright7.345238.0824
1167.arunner7.339738.0539
1168.Jerca7.334238.0253
1169.fabiomars7.317837.9403
1170.poussin7.284937.7697
1171.peteT7.276737.7272
1172.Miller Time7.27437.7132
1173.winkepp7.27437.7132
1174.zipster7.268537.6847
1175.niallmac7.268537.6847
1176.PaulP7.268537.6847
1177.Roisin7.268537.6847
1178. Caoimhe7.268537.6847
1179.aoifee7.268537.6847
1180.Olaf7.265837.6707
1181.Inge7.26337.6562
1182.@Paddy7.260337.6422
1183.liam_a_dufty7.249337.5852
1184.Yvonne7.230137.4856
1185.MegaJoule7.227437.4716
1186.Carbon's Offset7.219237.4291
1187.Purko7.219237.4291
1188.juozulevicius7.216437.4146
1189.Orun7.216437.4146
1190.BCH7.21137.3866
1191.jcoffen7.208237.3721
1192.mcq_ink7.205537.3581
1193.lexa7.237.3296
1194.Anna B7.197337.3156
1195.Elina B7.197337.3156
1196.elavallee7.197337.3156
1197.Angus7.191837.287
1198.niamh7.180837.23
1199.Duncan7.167137.159
1200.Penguino7.167137.159
1201.Cake7.147937.0594
1202.Spartacus7.145237.0454
1203.rickyp7.139737.0169
1204.snail7.131536.9744
1205.escondido7.131536.9744
1206.Shrek Feet7.128836.9604
1207.davew7.12636.9459
1208.mini d7.115136.8894
1209.Squirt7.106836.8463
1210.VJ7.095936.7898
1211.LisaF7.090436.7613
1212.iainw7.082236.7188
1213.katieinnit7.076736.6903
1214.AmyL7.07436.6763
1215.Musty7.06336.6193
1216.HK7.041136.5057
1217.dreamweaver7.038436.4917
1218.loribuckley7.01136.3497
1219.rachelpduran7.002736.3066
1220.Steve R736.2926
1221.evajurenikova6.994536.2641
1222.Oslug6.991836.2501
1223.Katie_B6.98936.2356
1224.harka6.986336.2216
1225.JSvanberg6.983636.2076
1226.PVA6.978136.1791
1227.Christina6.969936.1366
1228.afsheen6.969936.1366
1229.Carlborg6.967136.122
1230.BB6.956236.0655
1231.nachsan6.953436.051
1232.RashRouteRicky6.953436.051
1233.DonP6.947936.0225
1234.EPOCspookster6.928835.9235
1235.Nathan6.923335.895
1236.brokenanklekit6.917835.8664
1237.philm646.912335.8379
1238.Laukan6.912335.8379
1239.Grandjean6.912335.8379
1240.AdamWoods6.904135.7954
1241.WWBD6.895935.7529
1242.lady00shalott6.882235.6819
1243.SIman6.876735.6534
1244.Morten19766.868535.6108
1245.Goranh6.843835.4828
1246.Myka6.841135.4688
1247.WR6.841135.4688
1248.bobjenkins796.832935.4263
1249.geof6.830135.4117
1250.duxma6.821935.3692
1251.elgar6.808235.2982
1252.kkling6.805535.2842
1253.davelevine6.794535.2272
1254.veinbuster6.791835.2132
1255.Flight6.783635.1707
1256.White Kenyan6.780835.1561
1257.rholmes6.747934.9856
1258.Griggermeister6.747934.9856
1259.yeti6.72634.872
1260.AnnaV6.72634.872
1261.kgeisen6.723334.858
1262.Kayak Coach Jim6.695934.716
1263.tobyshadow6.695934.716
1264.PoJo6.695934.716
1265.sandyknoll6.690434.6875
1266.GPiret6.668534.5739
1267.mndgs6.668534.5739
1268.atsip6.665834.5599
1269.Pasta6.657534.5169
1270.Runner996.649334.4744
1271.troll feet6.646634.4604
1272.Poogy6.646634.4604
1273.Terje Mathisen6.641134.4318
1274.LD6.613734.2898
1275.robp426.613734.2898
1276.carladams6.613734.2898
1277.Billenicus6.597334.2048
1278.IamShado6.594534.1902
1279.vido6.575334.0907
1280.susan6.572634.0767
1281.Assu6.572634.0767
1282.JoShepherd6.572634.0767
1283.sandrunner6.567134.0482
1284.valerio6.542533.9206
1285.miclaraia6.539733.9061
1286.RD Tom6.534233.8776
1287.Wyorx6.528833.8496
1288.Nadia6.52633.8351
1289.M Š6.52633.8351
1290.Gebre6.515133.7786
1291.Orig4mi6.512333.7641
1292.Rob12806.504133.7215
1293.britty3276.487733.6365
1294.dstansfield6.479533.594
1295.bartholemeu6.471233.551
1296.Päkä6.468533.537
1297.Work4justice6.46333.5085
1298.Coneff6.46333.5085
1299.BigWillyStyle6.460333.4945
1300.TrishTash6.460333.4945
1301.Gearhead6.457533.4799
1302.RichB6.454833.4659
1303.Seqi6.452133.4519
1304.mshifman6.452133.4519
1305.~sz~6.443833.4089
1306.Kimple6.443833.4089
1307.MRAPhil6.441133.3949
1308.Rhombus6.430133.3379
1309.devonbeckman6.424733.3099
1310.Dalton6.416433.2669
1311.possum6.408233.2243
1312.Stout6.402733.1958
1313.bethh6.397333.1678
1314.Christie C6.394533.1533
1315.Willk966.391833.1393
1316.JonP6.38933.1248
1317.Old Daniel6.386333.1108
1318.Bertbennett6.383633.0968
1319.Spur6.383633.0968
1320.ljbean6.378133.0683
1321.True North6.378133.0683
1322.HåkonRB6.378133.0683
1323.LisaC6.372633.0398
1324.zmrz-lee6.364432.9973
1325.tedholland6.364432.9973
1326.scamp076.345232.8977
1327.Lissu6.345232.8977
1328.emmu6.342532.8837
1329.Sly Chimera6.331532.8267
1330.michalmy6.328832.8127
1331.acey756.328832.8127
1332.thndrMATT6.323332.7842
1333.DanO6.309632.7131
1334.Pieter6.301432.6706
1335.Ari-o6.290432.6136
1336.filona6.287732.5996
1337.Torzi6.241132.358
1338.neon6.238432.344
1339.dezellis6.238432.344
1340.jkudlicka6.235632.3295
1341.kweinmann6.230132.301
1342.AddisonB6.224732.273
1343.MagL6.221932.2584
1344.ianellwood6.213732.2159
1345.CSpalding6.208232.1874
1346.MooseMorris6.208232.1874
1347.Trisha6.197332.1309
1348.johnnnny_m6.180832.0453
1349.brycec6.153431.9033
1350.SherlockHolmes6.150731.8893
1351.StephHurry6.134231.8037
1352.liv6.128831.7757
1353.Lulu6.128831.7757
1354.Cervin6.12631.7612
1355.Euzie6.123331.7472
1356.Thompas6.115131.7047
1357.Mapman6.112331.6902
1358.depot6.112331.6902
1359.HitnHope6.095931.6052
1360.M.Serguiev6.093231.5912
1361.o-iain6.065831.4491
1362.PeterT6.06331.4346
1363.ErikEddy6.060331.4206
1364.gaw6.049331.3636
1365.shebeen6.046631.3496
1366.Leon6.038431.3071
1367.Andrey Grechko6.035631.2925
1368.umeditor6.032931.2785
1369.jys6.032931.2785
1370.axelhalvar6.027431.25
1371.Birdy6.027431.25
1372.RogerSW6.021931.2215
1373.philcj236.016431.193
1374.SofiaL6.016431.193
1375.Eerola6.005531.1365
1376.MSoutham6.002731.122
1377.P-K5.980831.0084
1378.pyrpa5.958930.8949
1379.Olivia5.956230.8809
1380.Jan_B5.953430.8664
1381.JeremyN5.950730.8524
1382.Julius5.945230.8238
1383.chrishiatt5.945230.8238
1384.400man5.92630.7243
1385.O Joy5.920530.6958
1386.Bugaboospire5.912330.6533
1387.OutdoorsMama5.909630.6393
1388.Flakey5.901430.5968
1389.Tjockarne5.882230.4972
1390.MichelleVR5.879530.4832
1391.Carlotta5.879530.4832
1392.Kurt5.849330.3266
1393.Kiperly5.841130.2841
1394.Thurston5.841130.2841
1395.TortoiseTam5.835630.2556
1396.frichte5.819230.1706
1397.Pippalovestorun5.816430.1561
1398.P.Stromme5.81130.1281
1399.runner_pucci5.808230.1135
1400.Zimmers5.805530.0995
1401.twhite235.805530.0995
1402.mtbo_qld5.830.071
1403.PhillipH5.794530.0425
1404.abimason85.769929.915
1405.Badger5.747929.8009
1406.Jaka5.747929.8009
1407.CalumK5.742529.7729
1408.jennyr5.728829.7019
1409.Ansgar5.723329.6734
1410.BillyInABox5.723329.6734
1411.Barri5.715129.6309
1412.AliMas5.706829.5878
1413.hcmaxie225.693229.5173
1414.oiso5.687729.4888
1415.jimcdono5.679529.4463
1416.Laterza5.676729.4318
1417.HannahMay5.676729.4318
1418.Dave Connolly5.67429.4178
1419.nwhitty5.671229.4032
1420.Jammu5.671229.4032
1421.JustMe5.665829.3752
1422.The Skunk 5.657529.3322
1423.mikedufty5.654829.3182
1424.Väiski5.649329.2897
1425.Lexc5.635629.2187
1426.Cavendish5.616429.1191
1427.MarkJames5.613729.1051
1428.loobey5.597329.0201
1429.ondrejpavlu5.594529.0056
1430.SamuelK5.580828.9346
1431.WilliamNeill5.580828.9346
1432.BigAl5.561628.835
1433.Forest Demon5.553428.7925
1434.Valtzu5.553428.7925
1435.Ana5.553428.7925
1436.dofishman5.545228.75
1437.AidanR5.542528.736
1438.Alice R5.542528.736
1439.Bridge5.534228.6929
1440.Axl5.534228.6929
1441.Keller Stif5.531528.6789
1442.MasterApe5.531528.6789
1443.Jyr5.528828.6649
1444.Knutern975.528828.6649
1445.TV5.523328.6364
1446.duncanarcher5.523328.6364
1447.basti785.512328.5794
1448.cmpblla5.504128.5369
1449.AnastasiaD5.504128.5369
1450.annawallin5.501428.5229
1451.comodoe5.493228.4804
1452.Aragorn5.487728.4519
1453.sixela5.482228.4233
1454.mschuh5.479528.4093
1455.Airiny5.465828.3383
1456.sämi_k5.46328.3238
1457.runnermdj5.46328.3238
1458.TraceyB5.460328.3098
1459.hansolo5.457528.2953
1460.Dirtgirl5.452128.2673
1461.monika985.449328.2528
1462.markalanprior5.443828.2243
1463.stinkfoot5.441128.2103
1464.joanna5.438428.1963
1465.abigail5.438428.1963
1466.pascalkolb5.435628.1817
1467.patjaffe5.424728.1252
1468.zalazavrl5.421928.1107
1469.EMax5.421928.1107
1470.rpwhite5.408228.0397
1471.janeym5.397327.9832
1472.paul.dd5.394527.9686
1473.dnp5.383627.9121
1474.MeganC5.380827.8976
1475.Blainey5.378127.8836
1476.Tschaekob5.378127.8836
1477.mnomi15.378127.8836
1478.OL'e5.375327.8691
1479.georgiajones5.372627.8551
1480.Fight5.372627.8551
1481.theway5.369927.8411
1482.Dubs5.364427.8126
1483.herdwickmatt5.358927.7841
1484.MADman5.356227.7701
1485.Carbon Copy5.353427.7556
1486.SKWilson5.350727.7416
1487.KKjellman5.350727.7416
1488.Mark35.347927.727
1489.carolinepigerre5.345227.713
1490.MollyP5.345227.713
1491.Maumau5.334227.656
1492.Filcsi5.331527.642
1493.JuraMac5.331527.642
1494.s@keills5.331527.642
1495.snailontheslope5.331527.642
1496.duncanharris5.328827.628
1497.Colin B5.32627.6135
1498.Hardcore5.301427.486
1499.laufesel5.301427.486
1500.Tompa5.295927.4574
1501.LindaSchrader5.295927.4574
1502.olga5.290427.4289
1503.jvincent5.268527.3154
1504.pmerchak5.252127.2304
1505.emmaS5.252127.2304
1506.Willderness5.232927.1308
1507.sofie5.232927.1308
1508.NatKawam5.219227.0598
1509.Meike5.213727.0313
1510.jameshi5.208227.0027
1511.grogdog5.205526.9888
1512.zan005.226.9602
1513.Ana Pia5.191826.9177
1514.Jas5.178126.8467
1515.Mijke835.172626.8182
1516.gudeso5.158926.7471
1517.g.foz.foster5.13726.6336
1518.MHtrailvet5.12626.5766
1519.PippaD5.104126.463
1520.Susch5.090426.392
1521.rocky335.082226.3495
1522.Hero5.068526.2785
1523.BlazK5.065826.2645
1524.Chris95.065826.2645
1525.Méabh5.049326.1789
1526.Éadaoin5.049326.1789
1527.pegone5.043826.1504
1528.Clodagh5.043826.1504
1529.Katnap5.038426.1224
1530.rmclennan5.021926.0368
1531.Rory Ellis5.005525.9518
1532.OLCWienerwald5.002725.9373
1533.mark.pittman4.997325.9093
1534.Andersen4.967125.7527
1535.Orienteertiger4.928825.5542
1536.starlight4.884925.3265
1537.coachsteph4.884925.3265
1538.ArdDee4.882225.3125
1539.Jess.rogers4.868525.2415
1540.chrafti4.857525.1845
1541.MChub4.857525.1845
1542.LiamB4.852125.1565
1543.Slowe4.813724.9574
1544.Vdgregoire4.808224.9289
1545.swissross4.805524.9149
1546.azimut4.791824.8439
1547.Gheorghe Fala4.78924.8293
1548.ghvala4.786324.8153
1549.samantha_w4.753424.6448
1550.Fondeur4.750724.6308
1551.Cynthiaj564.742524.5883
1552.Danish Dynamite4.734224.5452
1553.Psuba4.715124.4462
1554.FG 4.712324.4317
1555.АТ4.712324.4317
1556.Vettori Walter4.709624.4177
1557.Tyrannosaurus4.701424.3752
1558.RHF4.701424.3752
1559.Amanda J4.690424.3181
1560.havarti4.684924.2896
1561.Mark Bogataj4.668524.2046
1562.laragantar4.657524.1476
1563.Daniel Spencer4.638424.0485
1564.R2 Anna4.616423.9345
1565.marshaf4.591823.8069
1566.ColinKo4.556223.6223
1567. Erik 4.53723.5228
1568.Hanuta4.53723.5228
1569.Critter4.520523.4373
1570.9701304.520523.4373
1571.JVD4.515123.4093
1572.MCh4.515123.4093
1573.incrediblehulk4.504123.3522
1574.dollymixture4.498623.3237
1575.zharding4.493223.2957
1576.cedrik4.487723.2672
1577.Anton.4.482223.2387
1578.perbd4.47423.1962
1579.Tove4.47423.1962
1580.gohe4.468523.1677
1581.Dennis Bräuer4.465823.1537
1582.demamb4.452123.0826
1583.millaus4.452123.0826
1584.BSACompass4.441123.0256
1585.diva4.435622.9971
1586.Trevail4.432922.9831
1587.abiperk4.421922.926
1588.coquelicot4.413722.8835
1589.Donpescado4.386322.7415
1590.ponlin984.386322.7415
1591.Giuseppe4.380822.713
1592.MIclimber4.380822.713
1593.freddiec4.369922.6564
1594.ljd94.369922.6564
1595.rtyu6704.367122.6419
1596.J.D4.367122.6419
1597.Josse4.364422.6279
1598.simons4.358922.5994
1599.jdoub4.353422.5709
1600.fremil4.350722.5569
1601.Carl0064.331522.4574
1602.NickS4.317822.3863
1603.Abrando4.309622.3438
1604.marklattanzi4.306822.3293
1605.gauchi4.298622.2868
1606.atomcica4.287722.2303
1607.garymm4.271222.1447
1608.lauraking104.271222.1447
1609.elargey4.271222.1447
1610.riccardo4.268522.1307
1611.OutsidePasser4.268522.1307
1612.andrew_elwood4.246622.0172
1613.Philipp S.4.238421.9747
1614.jennapaj4.238421.9747
1615.Jan Erik Naess4.230121.9316
1616.Julian4.219221.8751
1617.samuelmarkel4.194521.7471
1618.ViandeSuisse4.169921.6195
1619.MiiKS4.161621.5765
1620.GlynnEDK4.120521.3634
1621.Scrysion4.115121.3354
1622.dbakker4.112321.3209
1623.cablecarcox4.109621.3069
1624.DavidS4.104121.2784
1625.Chris4.101421.2644
1626.LeanneG4.087721.1933
1627.Hoog944.060321.0513
1628.KFish4.057521.0368
1629.FschHeini4.049320.9942
1630.sadNav4.043820.9657
1631.Windcrest4.035620.9232
1632.haakon4.019220.8382
1633.syd4.013720.8097
1634.StephenO3.980820.6391
1635.perkinsms3.967120.5681
1636.swampedunder3.958920.5256
1637.Molecule3.956220.5116
1638.riinaF3.92620.355
1639.joebosonnet3.920520.3265
1640.tommig3.920520.3265
1641.LucyH3.920520.3265
1642.Galloway3.909620.2699
1643.marcitailor3.890420.1704
1644.codymonster3.884920.1419
1645.inter_pro3.884920.1419
1646.Kgallo3.879520.1139
1647.Zsuzsika3.857519.9998
1648.Lehner_K3.852119.9718
1649.Navigator3.843819.9288
1650.MikeRoss043.794519.6732
1651.rumiko3.794519.6732
1652.Quicksilver3.786319.6307
1653.igal3.786319.6307
1654.pia3.783619.6167
1655.kqhf3.775319.5736
1656.emmawilson3.775319.5736
1657.gshields3.772619.5596
1658.RiiNgu3.767119.5311
1659.ccesilva3.758919.4886
1660.MovesLikeJagger3.747919.4316
1661.Conman3.747919.4316
1662.Arttu3.717819.2755
1663.Ezra3.706819.2185
1664.Redmike3.704119.2045
1665.FralezOLer3.690419.1335
1666.vandessa3.687719.1195
1667.Raz3.660318.9774
1668.Dpritchard3.654818.9489
1669.Todge3.643818.8919
1670.mtnrunner783.641118.8779
1671.Meister Eder3.630118.8208
1672.Stark RavingMad3.613718.7358
1673.moldovan3.613718.7358
1674.jbrown3.602718.6788
1675.LMMT3.597318.6508
1676.Fer_Fun'k_Sake!3.594518.6363
1677.Cat Dealer3.58918.6077
1678.nielsLO3.564418.4802
1679.keelanbirch3.564418.4802
1680.Indiana Jones3.564418.4802
1681.HammerTime3.558918.4517
1682.JustinMartin3.550718.4092
1683.r.lil3.547918.3947
1684.Ines3.545218.3807
1685.TGIF3.542518.3667
1686.Lotti3.542518.3667
1687.Aippa3.539718.3521
1688.Hendrik3.539718.3521
1689.tinalley3.53718.3381
1690.karhulanihme3.531518.3096
1691.TheOL3.531518.3096
1692.michaelw3.52618.2811
1693.madzha3.52618.2811
1694.jSh3.520518.2526
1695.djtom3.520518.2526
1696.NiklasHolzhauer3.520518.2526
1697.JoonaL3.515118.2246
1698.Sean3.512318.2101
1699.Isabalina3.512318.2101
1700.StrongMachine3.512318.2101
1701.ahiahikunn3.506818.1816
1702.emily20123.501418.1536
1703.mdryak3.501418.1536
1704.shotgunmcos3.501418.1536
1705.TIM0N3.498618.1391
1706.broots3.498618.1391
1707.mareixn3.490418.0965
1708.edinjo3.484918.068
1709.Niko3.479518.04
1710.Spokauskaite3.471217.997
1711.kateness3.468517.983
1712.waja3.468517.983
1713.Gintaras3.460317.9405
1714.Nina.3.460317.9405
1715.GaryHouse3.457517.926
1716.LindOLa3.454817.912
1717.dOhLe3.432917.7984
1718.rachelashton3.419217.7274
1719.SherD3.419217.7274
1720.Oranj3.413717.6989
1721.tbl3.413717.6989
1722.Gustav3.405517.6564
1723.billh3.402717.6418
1724.Jurgis3.38917.5708
1725.TimG3.380817.5283
1726.ch.st3.375317.4998
1727.Beechy613.372617.4858
1728.Niamhunter3.372617.4858
1729.djsanton973.369917.4718
1730.evie3.369917.4718
1731.Nobs3.367117.4573
1732.adventuretom3.358917.4148
1733.schristoph3.356217.4008
1734.AlastairOates3.353417.3862
1735.asnetromborg3.350717.3722
1736.Hannahthie3.350717.3722
1737.töbörvipera3.347917.3577
1738.Kilian3.331517.2727
1739.Stipe3.323317.2302
1740.OLotte3.315117.1877
1741.LaBasse3.309617.1592
1742.bogdanovits3.295917.0881
1743.Kotesky3.295917.0881
1744.Rogue one3.284917.0311
1745.EOC3.279517.0031
1746.goalsara3.276716.9886
1747.louis3.27416.9746
1748.Alvaro Prieto3.271216.9601
1749.DavidT3.265816.9321
1750.jokizo3.26316.9175
1751.carnferg3.26316.9175
1752.o-darn3.26316.9175
1753.muma3.254816.875
1754.KathrynB3.254816.875
1755.Berci3.249316.8465
1756.tompza3.238416.79
1757.Nathan_C3.208216.6334
1758.Hile3.205516.6194
1759.MarkOus3.183616.5059
1760.mattbk3.178116.4774
1761.peterabraham3.175316.4629
1762.ola3.134216.2498
1763.miklcct3.131516.2358
1764.Career Move3.131516.2358
1765.IndomitusIndo3.131516.2358
1766.Fzendt3.12616.2072
1767.andfall3.12616.2072
1768.KernalK3.123316.1933
1769.Paul Lefebvre3.117816.1647
1770.wetmit3.104116.0937
1771.ShojiNext3.101416.0797
1772.Renntier3.093216.0372
1773.Jave3.090416.0227
1774.Gavin3.087716.0087
1775.raph3.084915.9942
1776.awentz3.082215.9802
1777.Devilrunner_733.07415.9376
1778.outactrl3.068515.9091
1779.Charlie Brown 3.065815.8951
1780.Strawanzer3.060315.8666
1781.davidjones3.043815.7811
1782.sunnis3.030115.71
1783.tomeck3.027415.696
1784.RichardNZ3.021915.6675
1785.AllyBeaven3.013715.625
1786.Elizabete2.997315.54
1787.Kathik2.991815.5115
1788.CFreudenfeld2.986315.483
1789.christianb2.975315.4259
1790.benparson2.939715.2413
1791.HA_Training2.92615.1703
1792.Eilidh2.923315.1563
1793.moojieturtle2.915115.1138
1794.Zac_Hudd2.912315.0993
1795.CarterStritch2.901415.0428
1796.DougieFresh2.890414.9857
1797.keegan2.865814.8582
1798.Stovel982.865814.8582
1799.Davy2.849314.7727
1800.ȷames2.830114.6731
1801.FJohnson2.827414.6591
1802.Pocketfuzz2.816414.6021
1803.Hadron Collider 2.805514.5456
1804.Chris982.772614.375
1805.UltraJaney2.758914.304
1806.imaizumi masaki2.756214.29
1807.olicéline2.756214.29
1808.Fin T2.753414.2754
1809.curley2.731514.1619
1810.Pattie2.72614.1334
1811.NorthXNorthwest2.723314.1194
1812.djm2.706814.0338
1813.AndrewB_TOC2.701414.0058
1814.Pablova2.695913.9773
1815.Marijke2.684913.9203
1816.annanisi2.682213.9063
1817.Erik:2.67413.8638
1818.gamble2.668513.8353
1819.Rosie Spencer2.665813.8213
1820.Lucomuco2.665813.8213
1821.oxensd2.665813.8213
1822.artem2.66313.8068
1823.Sunley2.646613.7217
1824.Steve.H2.632913.6507
1825.Dennysausage2.630113.6362
1826.olle_lb2.627413.6222
1827.Jwchter2.619213.5797
1828.VVKap2.619213.5797
1829.SuperNoel2.619213.5797
1830.Trixi2.619213.5797
1831.KariItkonen2.616413.5651
1832.DaveBad2.602713.4941
1833.dhdh2.613.4801
1834.Csmith2.591813.4376
1835.Doris2.58913.4231
1836.Leonie.2.583613.3951
1837.bpg4592.567113.3095
1838.alimpkon2.564413.2955
1839.DerVetter2.564413.2955
1840.kaplis2.550713.2245
1841.heda22.547913.21
1842.JoeHudd2.547913.21
1843.TurnerLeigh2.53713.1535
1844.tjazgantar2.52613.0965
1845.OLCarlo2.523313.0825
1846.jayhann2.512313.0254
1847.Mattias I2.509613.0114
1848.Anne H2.501412.9689
1849.su--2.498612.9544
1850.Iitu2.495912.9404
1851.Maiju2.495912.9404
1852.Anniina2.495912.9404
1853.Orton2.493212.9264
1854.DML2.490412.9119
1855.Deja2.482212.8694
1856.Lines2.479512.8554
1857.SandraP2.476712.8408
1858.ub2.47412.8268
1859.PeterM2.47412.8268
1860.nikapoljansek2.471212.8123
1861.danfoster2.468512.7983
1862.Sóhermann2.457512.7413
1863.MHorta2.454812.7273
1864.running_bear2.452112.7133
1865.kslau2.435612.6278
1866.Natasa2.435612.6278
1867.AronB2.413712.5142
1868.VikingRunner2.405512.4717
1869.bugci2.405512.4717
1870.arvidaron2.402712.4572
1871.KatM2.397312.4292
1872.Kalgman2.383612.3582
1873.Voimis2.378112.3296
1874.bensmith2.375312.3151
1875.rachelm2.375312.3151
1876.WanderingRocks2.364412.2586
1877.cgmacint2.361612.2441
1878.R-B2.356212.2161
1879.Nathalie2.339712.1305
1880.susiethebear2.339712.1305
1881.NMR2.312311.9885
1882.oldslowme2.306811.96
1883.afm2.298611.9175
1884.ppmena2.284911.8464
1885.a_horne2.282211.8324
1886.Sandbo2.279511.8184
1887.HilaryQ2.265811.7474
1888.majaporle2.26311.7329
1889.FlavieD2.26311.7329
1890.Ndev2.260311.7189
1891.manudona2.260311.7189
1892.GregFasig2.257511.7044
1893.Saryyyzzz2.249311.6619
1894.Louis_Morris6612.249311.6619
1895.Konsti_K2.246611.6479
1896.nikan2.246611.6479
1897.E2.241111.6193
1898.Tom Wood2.216411.4913
1899.FrankTownley2.213711.4773
1900.!!Dean2.208211.4488
1901.mattp2.202711.4203
1902.Josh W2.211.4063
1903.sTeiger2.194511.3777
1904.Mini Mus2.18911.3492
1905.therunningpaige2.167111.2357
1906.jfeaster2.164411.2217
1907.BlakeWeiss12.161611.2072
1908.614trailrunner2.117810.9801
1909.tomahawk2.109610.9376
1910.Guisborough12.065810.7105
1911.cbruski2.057510.6674
1912.esandbo2.043810.5964
1913.hiroaki.t2.043810.5964
1914.misa2.041110.5824
1915.Honza2.035610.5539
1916.Ursus2.021910.4829
1917.TomPerry2.016410.4543
1918.mackenzie-m2.013710.4404
1919.cjb411912.01110.4264
1920.asenok2.005510.3978
1921.rkeilty2.002710.3833
1922.JonoBlack1.986310.2983
1923.Ojoj1.972610.2273
1924.Tom Howell1.967110.1987
1925.Gkikas1.964410.1847
1926.Ginie1.964410.1847
1927.S&R1.964410.1847
1928.ZP1.947910.0992
1929.krls1.942510.0712
1930.DaveS1.93710.0427
1931.jklaughlin1.934210.0282
1932.angelsimpson1.928810.0002

(points below 10 not shown)