Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Seniority (years on attackpoint)

#userscorepoints
1.ken20.0849100.438Gold
2.BorisGr19.956299.7946Gold
3.coach19.950799.7671Gold
4.eddie19.887799.4521Silver
5.ebone19.887799.4521Silver
6.DarthBalter19.887799.4521Silver
7.Tundra/Desert19.887799.4521Silver
8.j-man19.887799.4521Silver
9.nancy19.887799.4521Silver
10.jjcote19.887799.4521Silver
11.Joe19.884999.4381Silver
12.evancuster19.884999.4381Silver
13.bill319.882299.4246Silver
14.smittyo19.882299.4246Silver
15.Spike19.882299.4246Silver
16.kadley19.879599.4111Silver
17.Sandy19.865899.3426Silver
18.GuyO19.849399.2601Silver
19.voit19.843899.2326Silver
20.o-maps19.813799.082Silver
21.pkturner19.81199.0685Silver
22.Charlie19.81199.0685Silver
23.Bernard19.81199.0685Silver
24.levitin19.81199.0685Silver
25.vmeyer19.81199.0685Silver
26.JanetT19.81199.0685Silver
27.francish19.81199.0685Silver
28.GlenT19.81199.0685Silver
29.walk19.808299.0545Silver
30.PG19.808299.0545Silver
31.piutepro19.802799.027Silver
32.cmorse19.791898.9725Silver
33.Wyatt19.78998.9585Silver
34.Sergey19.78998.9585Silver
35.stevegregg19.783698.9315Silver
36.peggyd19.783698.9315Silver
37.dlevine19.767198.849Silver
38.jtorranc19.764498.8355Silver
39.Orunner19.731598.671Silver
40.tdgood19.695998.493Silver
41.Misha19.676798.3969Silver
42.ondra19.591897.9724Silver
43.uday19.482297.4243Silver
44.MeanGene19.465897.3423Silver
45.jharbuck19.397396.9998Silver
46.Grog19.383696.9313Silver
47.feet19.331596.6707Silver
48.kwilliams19.246696.2461Silver
49.Nikolay19.213796.0816Silver
50.Arnold19.205596.0406Silver
51.debbien19.178195.9036Silver
52.tonyf19.156295.7941Silver
53.Suzanne19.084995.4375Silver
54.dave_k18.997394.9995Silver
55.LR18.843894.2319Silver
56.cmpbllj18.772693.8758Silver
57.dolph18.767193.8483Silver
58.crawfordsl18.720593.6153Silver
59.PBricker18.717893.6018Silver
60.RickD18.715193.5883Silver
61.Nadim18.715193.5883Silver
62.skdewitt18.709693.5608Silver
63.biggins18.654893.2868Silver
64.barb18.621993.1222Silver
65.Daniele18.545292.7387Silver
66.Terry18.443892.2316Silver
67.maprunner18.432992.1771Silver
68.JHen18.391891.9716Silver
69.graeme18.369991.8621Silver
70.teresawinn18.33791.6975Silver
71.wilsmith18.323391.629Silver
72.steveng18.284991.437Silver
73.Fly'n18.235691.1905Silver
74.ebuckley18.13790.6974Silver
75.Sudden18.117890.6014Silver
76.Hammer18.082290.4234Silver
77.tnipen18.030190.1628Silver
78.Kswede18.002790.0258Silver
79.jmnipen17.994589.9848Silver
80.slauenstein17.98989.9573Silver
81.iamstillhungry17.950789.7658Silver
82.easy-rider17.87489.3822Silver
83.arcticQn17.87489.3822Silver
84.philht17.835689.1902Silver
85.z-man17.827489.1492Silver
86.andyd17.81189.0672Silver
87.furlong4717.783688.9302Silver
88.Rosstopher17.769988.8616Silver
89.Tom O17.750788.7656Silver
90.Samantha17.747988.7516Silver
91.DWildfogel17.73788.6971Silver
92.bchristo17.684988.4366Silver
93.MBrooks17.668588.3546Silver
94.Ricka17.608288.053Silver
95.Atropos17.501487.519Silver
96.salal17.441187.2174Silver
97.bshields17.413787.0804Silver
98.pshannon17.413787.0804Silver
99.djalkiri17.356286.7929Silver
100.JPL17.295986.4913Silver
101.bmay17.295986.4913Silver
102.EricW17.279586.4093Silver
103.Cristina17.241186.2173Silver
104.Pia W17.016485.0936Silver
105.div17.005585.0391Silver
106.Nev-Monster17.002785.0251Silver
107.Outlaw1416.978184.9021Silver
108.johncrowther16.893284.4775Silver
109.ndobbs16.890484.4635Silver
110.mindsweeper16.778183.902Silver
111.bl16.758983.806Silver
112.dness16.756283.7925Silver
113.Swampfox16.578182.9018Silver
114.Rimas16.564482.8333Silver
115.bmoore16.509682.5593Silver
116.cwalker16.484982.4358Silver
117.angelica16.457582.2988Silver
118.martin(uk)16.397381.9977Silver
119.speedy16.378181.9017Silver
120.Tynomite16.342581.7237Silver
121.MAP16.306881.5452Silver
122.Fanatic16.246681.2441Silver
123.Tapio16.241181.2166Silver
124.richf16.208281.0521Silver
125.mikee16.205581.0386Silver
126.tomhibb16.169980.8606Silver
127.chitownclark16.142580.7235Silver
128.cedarcreek16.12680.641Silver
129.eehamilton16.005580.0384Silver
130.khall15.879579.4084Bronze
131.jima15.868579.3533Bronze
132.mellis15.723378.6272Bronze
133.stever15.682278.4217Bronze
134.pi15.561677.8186Bronze
135.kurthu15.534277.6816Bronze
136.jde15.504177.5311Bronze
137.rneuburger15.441177.2161Bronze
138.yurets15.383676.9285Bronze
139.iriharding15.369976.86Bronze
140.kissy15.334276.6815Bronze
141.RJM15.309676.5585Bronze
142.WF15.306876.5445Bronze
143.dkonotopetz15.293276.4764Bronze
144.gordhun15.271276.3664Bronze
145.ginger15.191875.9694Bronze
146.cii00me915.18975.9554Bronze
147.Soupbone15.178175.9009Bronze
148.J$15.150775.7639Bronze
149.MrPither15.134275.6813Bronze
150.bubi15.12675.6403Bronze
151.chicken runner15.123375.6268Bronze
152.Laba15.101475.5173Bronze
153.Swisscheese15.095975.4898Bronze
154.origamiguy15.095975.4898Bronze
155.bishop2215.093275.4763Bronze
156.Acampbell15.06375.3253Bronze
157.DRoss15.049375.2568Bronze
158.Bender15.002775.0238Bronze
159.TraktorE14.975374.8867Bronze
160.blegg14.93774.6952Bronze
161.Bash14.934274.6812Bronze
162.'Bent14.92674.6402Bronze
163.jwolff14.912374.5717Bronze
164.Timato14.906874.5442Bronze
165.charm14.879574.4077Bronze
166.Mick14.86374.3252Bronze
167.nosnhoj14.86374.3252Bronze
168.O Steve!14.86374.3252Bronze
169.Jagge14.860374.3117Bronze
170.ToniIRL14.835674.1881Bronze
171.Petr14.780873.9141Bronze
172.Xena14.758973.8046Bronze
173.ianf14.753473.7771Bronze
174.gail14.734273.6811Bronze
175.SandyHott14.731573.6676Bronze
176.giovanni14.72673.6401Bronze
177.AdventureGirl!14.684973.4345Bronze
178.katia14.679573.4075Bronze
179.andrewlee14.66373.325Bronze
180.Kat14.632973.1745Bronze
181.LittleMonkey14.613773.0785Bronze
182.cmpbllv14.597372.9965Bronze
183.upnorthguy14.523372.6264Bronze
184.Anna14.515172.5854Bronze
185.robplow14.501472.5169Bronze
186.MW14.498672.5029Bronze
187.FrankTheTank14.47472.3799Bronze
188.Super14.454872.2839Bronze
189.Backstreet Boy14.454872.2839Bronze
190.Russell14.443872.2289Bronze
191.maricel14.441172.2154Bronze
192.hhhgorby14.435672.1879Bronze
193.Ollie14.435672.1879Bronze
194.hillanddale14.424772.1334Bronze
195.Fochdog14.416472.0919Bronze
196.mmace14.375371.8863Bronze
197.Broken Pinkies14.347971.7493Bronze
198.nate14.287771.4483Bronze
199.Homey14.279571.4073Bronze
200.Sswede14.243871.2287Bronze
201.ernst14.21171.0647Bronze
202.icebear14.205571.0372Bronze
203.disorienteerer14.194570.9822Bronze
204.Ørret14.191870.9687Bronze
205.dcady14.186370.9412Bronze
206.gavinwm14.178170.9002Bronze
207.tp14.172670.8727Bronze
208.marten14.128870.6537Bronze
209.avro14.12670.6397Bronze
210.Klepperton14.123370.6262Bronze
211.Danolou14.093270.4756Bronze
212.Izzy B14.079570.4071Bronze
213.bubo14.068570.3521Bronze
214.niallmca14.065870.3386Bronze
215.guck14.06370.3246Bronze
216.Mark Selby14.057570.2971Bronze
217.Sony14.049370.2561Bronze
218.simmo14.038470.2016Bronze
219.matzah ball14.038470.2016Bronze
220.mikeminium14.030170.1601Bronze
221.robw14.013770.0781Bronze
222.bchubb13.991869.9686
223.jeremycolgan13.991869.9686
224.cavadura13.986369.9411
225.Twix13.964469.8315
226.xcsnowskier1413.942569.722
227.vlin13.931569.667
228.peterprong13.92669.6395
229.bendover13.920569.612
230.frankenjack13.920569.612
231.andyhill13.901469.5165
232.R Anderson13.893269.4755
233.Jules13.887769.448
234.lazydave13.879569.407
235.Beth13.868569.352
236.ahall13.846669.2425
237.Toph13.827469.1465
238.capt'n smythie13.824769.1329
239.Clara13.824769.1329
240.00713.819269.1054
241.Uncle JiM13.816469.0914
242.Schwepps13.813769.0779
243.kEEly13.813769.0779
244.Miss Jones13.81169.0644
245.stone13.808269.0504
246.fossil13.805569.0369
247.blairtrewin13.869.0094
248.Bomb13.791868.9684
249.pcbrent13.78968.9544
250.emilyr13.78968.9544
251.awickelg13.786368.9409
252.markg13.786368.9409
253.Disco13.783668.9274
254.MartinPeat13.783668.9274
255.acejase13.783668.9274
256.Ecmo13.772668.8724
257.TheInvisibleLog13.772668.8724
258.Cath13.767168.8449
259.PGoodwin13.758968.8039
260.HansE13.750768.7629
261.mjd13.750768.7629
262.mat-d13.747968.7489
263.nmulder13.739768.7079
264.fell13.73768.6944
265.Gil13.723368.6259
266.cledlie13.723368.6259
267.jotaigna13.723368.6259
268.apope13.715168.5849
269.Bruce13.704168.5299
270.Craig13.701468.5164
271.jgreen13.693268.4754
272.Garry13.684968.4339
273.Rachel13.668568.3518
274.Maryann13.665868.3383
275.X8A713.665868.3383
276.Cakewoman13.66368.3243
277.Nit-A-Nee13.652168.2698
278.Purt13.641168.2148
279.boyle13.638468.2013
280.biddy13.635668.1873
281.ap13.624768.1328
282.Becks13.619268.1053
283.rach13.613768.0778
284.rambo13.61168.0643
285.Sarah13.597367.9958
286.bbrooke13.597367.9958
287.silverolive13.586367.9408
288.greg13.561667.8173
289.ccsteve13.558967.8038
290.Arlaharen13.550767.7628
291.gabor13.547967.7488
292.Pippa13.542567.7218
293.Rooey113.490467.4612
294.GraceE13.482267.4202
295.BanjoLasse13.482267.4202
296.Nick13.482267.4202
297.GHOSLO13.482267.4202
298.Godders13.468567.3517
299.briohny13.460367.3107
300.jools13.457567.2967
301.mrmoosehead13.443867.2282
302.cogilvie13.435667.1872
303.kofols13.432967.1737
304.ShadowCaster13.430167.1597
305.rjb313.416467.0912
306.Ursa13.416467.0912
307.nicki13.41167.0642
308.Torino13.402767.0227
309.Pink Socks13.402767.0227
310.phil13.394566.9817
311.naomi13.391866.9682
312.Vector13.369966.8586
313.schirminator13.367166.8446
314.Magic13.358966.8036
315.Never2Old4School13.345266.7351
316.playnq13.339766.7076
317.phatmax13.331566.6666
318.OJ13.328866.6531
319.ksb13.312366.5706
320.Golfer13.309666.5571
321.jankoc13.309666.5571
322.lost jokes13.293266.4751
323.seahawke13.284966.4336
324.Wildsky13.276766.3926
325.Geoman13.271266.3651
326.Hawkeye13.265866.3381
327.RLShadow13.260366.3106
328.Hobitas13.252166.2696
329.vyc13.246666.2421
330.vosvos13.238466.201
331.Hansel13.238466.201
332.JennyJ13.230166.1595
333.fredder13.230166.1595
334.Boltboi13.230166.1595
335.Space Monkey13.230166.1595
336.Leanimal13.219266.105
337.sherpes13.213766.0775
338.Cambas13.21166.064
339.timmeo13.266.009
340.Andrius1113.197365.9955
341.Macca13.180865.913
342.tommy b13.158965.8035
343.Stryder13.156265.79
344.Sid13.142565.7215
345.fletch13.134265.68
346.Grafaz13.134265.68
347.Warti13.134265.68
348.Tooms13.134265.68
349.revy13.134265.68
350.Scotta13.131565.6665
351.Craney13.128865.653
352.MikeS13.120565.6115
353.david13.109665.557
354.jcampbell13.101465.516
355.sgb13.101465.516
356.RobB13.098665.502
357.phatty13.090465.4609
358.lost13.084965.4334
359.Ali13.076765.3924
360.Anvil13.07465.3789
361.Eliot13.06365.3239
362.GM13.057565.2964
363.ajriley13.054865.2829
364.O-ing13.041165.2144
365.sten13.038465.2009
366.Coach.dion13.035665.1869
367.MAC13.024765.1324
368.gruver13.024765.1324
369.bill_l13.019265.1049
370.WileyKyO-T13.019265.1049
371.Neil K13.016465.0909
372.HGaston12.997364.9954
373.RichardLund12.969964.8584
374.Oleg12.969964.8584
375.BradLund12.967164.8444
376.JessLund12.967164.8444
377.Dog Runner12.967164.8444
378.darryn12.947964.7483
379.ph12.945264.7348
380.acjospe12.939764.7073
381.FB12.934264.6798
382.piero12.934264.6798
383.devil12.931564.6663
384.Ghost12.928864.6528
385.nordmann12.92664.6388
386.PLG12.923364.6253
387.rachael12.920564.6113
388.bacalao12.917864.5978
389.franmea12.909664.5568
390.Tane12.906864.5428
391.Gally12.904164.5293
392.Squashy12.893264.4748
393.Milo12.890464.4608
394.Cos12.884964.4333
395.Boyzone12.865864.3378
396.AliC12.857564.2963
397.Vaala12.852164.2693
398.Dee12.846664.2418
399.vijurks12.841164.2143
400.SV12.841164.2143
401.mhayz12.838464.2008
402.Jaffa Cake12.838464.2008
403.toddp12.827464.1458
404.Flying Scotsman12.821964.1183
405.Krügerol12.783663.9267
406.medag12.778163.8992
407.Frodo12.772663.8717
408.adrian.beard12.772663.8717
409.xcman8212.758963.8032
410.supersaint12.753463.7757
411.Georgia12.750763.7622
412.Miikka12.750763.7622
413.Ant Squire12.747963.7482
414.simon8712.745263.7347
415.smoke12.742563.7212
416.bun12.739763.7072
417.Rhesus12.739763.7072
418.Hilary12.73763.6937
419.alanlane12.712363.5702
420.gg12.709663.5567
421.Lard12.704163.5292
422.TBorish12.690463.4607
423.Alicef12.687763.4472
424.Woodoo12.679563.4062
425.Kris12.649363.2551
426.oriana12.649363.2551
427.Elvis12.643863.2276
428.saiph12.638463.2006
429.tracblue12.635663.1866
430.Tullster12.632963.1731
431.Ralph12.619263.1046
432.wwk12.616463.0906
433.mood12.605563.0361
434.errolpit12.597362.9951
435.churchill12.586362.9401
436.Stodge12.580862.9126
437.Terkelsen12.572662.8716
438.pepa.12.567162.8441
439.igor_12.567162.8441
440.turbodog12.567162.8441
441.Mook12.561662.8166
442.loefaas12.556262.7896
443.Linas12.553462.7756
444.RASPUTIN12.531562.6661
445.cherry12.523362.6251
446.Axe12.523362.6251
447.Robsmith12.520562.6111
448.Orhi12.504162.529
449.hughmac⁴12.501462.5155
450.Karschtl12.487762.447
451.Danger12.484962.433
452.schnitzer12.47462.3785
453.Tatty12.471262.3645
454.grilla12.46362.3235
455.Mounty12.46362.3235
456.Fel12.457562.296
457.Matt the Cat12.449362.255
458.JessH12.421962.118
459.calum12.416462.0905
460.Andrej12.405562.036
461.hego12.405562.036
462.forsbergskan12.402762.022
463.ChrisG12.402762.022
464.wiQ12.462.0085
465.bradc12.380861.9125
466.fizzyred12.372661.8715
467.nerimka12.369961.858
468.c.hill12.369961.858
469.torbensfunk12.347961.7479
470.Rosco12.345261.7344
471.Ernie_wise12.345261.7344
472.Doyle12.339761.7069
473.nnmiles12.328861.6524
474.Middleditch12.32661.6384
475.Bommy T12.323361.6249
476.Hollowell12.317861.5974
477.daveabrams12.317861.5974
478.drewi12.315161.5839
479.greta12.306861.5424
480.Jon X12.304161.5289
481.JLaughlin12.293261.4744
482.JonD12.290461.4604
483.dersu12.290461.4604
484.AimsConey12.284961.4329
485.A.Le Coq12.282261.4194
486.Coeck12.276761.3919
487.mosquito12.254861.2824
488.Brooner12.254861.2824
489.Shaya12.254861.2824
490.Hanna12.249361.2549
491.CHand12.249361.2549
492.kido12.249361.2549
493.RichardG12.246661.2414
494.fluceluce12.243861.2274
495.a.v.12.241161.2139
496.Evalin B12.235661.1864
497.Greig12.232961.1729
498.LRunner12.219261.1044
499.iansmith12.216461.0904
500.Ptr12.208261.0493
501.fpb12.183660.9263
502.ba-ba12.161660.8163
503.Louise12.153460.7753
504.paul c12.145260.7343
505.Spongey12.145260.7343
506.Funderstormin12.139760.7068
507.Jac12.13760.6933
508.Dixie12.13760.6933
509...12.134260.6793
510.Karhunpoika12.134260.6793
511.Zacleipyr12.134260.6793
512.Lori12.134260.6793
513.olsoran12.131560.6658
514.LL12.131560.6658
515.JoS12.128860.6523
516.fins12.128860.6523
517.Jethro12.123360.6248
518.shawntrail12.117860.5973
519.walchu12.115160.5838
520.Fraser P12.112360.5698
521.steveo12.112360.5698
522.tomederer12.112360.5698
523.Robin12.109660.5563
524.Nieuwy12.104160.5288
525.Mal12.090460.4603
526.forest grump12.071260.3643
527.andrewd12.041160.2137
528.Elle12.035660.1862
529.Shminty12.01160.0632
530.jonny crickmore12.005560.0357
531.LOST_Richard12.002760.0217
532.hillrepeats1260.0082
533.tstreet1260.0082
534.JRun11.978159.8987
535.Aoife11.967159.8437
536.leepback11.967159.8437
537.haywoodkb11.961659.8162
538.slow-twitch11.958959.8027
539.MJChilds11.958959.8027
540.skyhigh11.956259.7892
541.kate11.953459.7752
542.Scotia11.942559.7207
543.Martinsson11.939759.7067
544.rperovich11.92659.6381
545.mrsb11.906859.5421
546.anne5811.901459.5151
547.Carys11.898659.5011
548.linus_sandgren11.895959.4876
549.Goentje11.890459.4601
550.Delyn11.890459.4601
551.bct11.882259.4191
552.W11.882259.4191
553.Marsela11.879559.4056
554.Lunaeventer11.876759.3916
555.andriusj1111.871259.3641
556.jeroen7511.868559.3506
557.TeTe11.865859.3371
558.Malla11.865859.3371
559.Clemens11.865859.3371
560.gas_turbine11.86359.3231
561.murraystraining11.846659.2411
562.Nivut11.830159.1586
563.StK6611.830159.1586
564.paw11.821959.1176
565.mvuk11.819259.1041
566.rockman11.816459.0901
567.nic.11.816459.0901
568.Rokm11.81159.0631
569.sp11.808259.0491
570.ol811.808259.0491
571.jackson511.794558.9806
572.Koko K11.780858.9121
573.renni11.778158.8985
574.amee11.775358.8845
575.luke11.761658.816
576.Zan11.761658.816
577.c.underwood11.758958.8025
578.Frozen Fries11.750758.7615
579.Michel11.745258.734
580.Dormir11.742558.7205
581.Stijn11.742558.7205
582.Purgy11.73758.693
583.cpn11.73758.693
584.tRicky11.73758.693
585.Jenny11.728858.652
586.afrothunder11.706858.542
587.Guilford Hartley11.706858.542
588.fitless11.704158.5285
589.Yak11.665858.337
590.IanBratt11.660358.3095
591.nthompson11.654858.282
592.cortelmcm11.652158.2685
593.Fredrik11.638458.2
594.Peter H11.616458.0899
595.NPFoppen11.605558.0354
596.Theo Mapper11.658.0079
597.guerfondler11.558957.8024
598.SteveSpotti11.542557.7204
599.Clone11.539757.7064
600.ToddO11.52657.6379
601.CleverSky11.512357.5694
602.Whitesheep11.504157.5284
603.LiveWideLoveDeep11.504157.5284
604.guents11.495957.4874
605.A Forseille11.487757.4464
606.JT11.46357.3228
607.Roger G11.460357.3093
608.Shallot11.452157.2683
609.Treb11.449357.2543
610.Haltochlytt11.446657.2408
611.bigE11.443857.2268
612.Rich11.430157.1583
613.DaveR11.419257.1038
614.Pavementsucks11.413757.0763
615.Shane11.41157.0628
616.Tim F11.457.0078
617.kysulis11.394556.9803
618.Rowan11.394556.9803
619. Jess11.391856.9668
620.Siobhan11.391856.9668
621.marchibald11.38956.9528
622.RickyRaine11.380856.9118
623.Seamus11.380856.9118
624.mary11.375356.8843
625.C-Bass11.375356.8843
626.RimvydasA11.356256.7888
627.tomtom11.353456.7748
628.Mark Two11.347956.7473
629.Josefov11.347956.7473
630.Trailrat11.345256.7338
631.AlistairR11.339756.7062
632.Lewis T11.33756.6927
633.rtculberg11.33756.6927
634.jennycas11.32656.6377
635. -11.323356.6242
636.Keith Andersen11.317856.5967
637.kats11.315156.5832
638.Aras11.312356.5692
639.Cruachan11.312356.5692
640.Mrs.Gally11.312356.5692
641.Leakie11.309656.5557
642.SarahD11.306856.5417
643.cousteau11.304156.5282
644.kjculberg11.304156.5282
645.BB.11.293256.4737
646.jayne11.287756.4462
647.Juffy11.287756.4462
648.Desmond11.284956.4322
649.Monique : )11.284956.4322
650.Anwen11.282256.4187
651.Kitch11.276756.3912
652.Ash11.271256.3637
653.Canadian11.268556.3502
654.Mitch7811.265856.3367
655.Miss Green11.26356.3227
656.MuuMuu11.252156.2682
657.Jacko11.241156.2132
658.stevewhittxc11.241156.2132
659.dm11.235656.1857
660.harley11.235656.1857
661.GRennie11.230156.1582
662.Adrian Hamouda11.224756.1312
663.LKohn11.221956.1172
664.sarabethL411.219256.1037
665.BoulderBob11.216456.0897
666.Prendy11.256.0077
667.cissi11.175355.8841
668.jed11.161655.8156
669.ShotRat11.161655.8156
670.pauld11.153455.7746
671.kmor11.150755.7611
672.Strand11.145255.7336
673.hmklaff11.142555.7201
674.tunapeter11.139755.7061
675.Steffen11.134255.6786
676.Reiver11.131555.6651
677.runit11.131555.6651
678.Urban11.128855.6516
679.Big Jon11.123355.6241
680.justus11.120555.6101
681.Charli11.120555.6101
682.Inis11.115155.5831
683.AndreM11.115155.5831
684.LarryC11.109655.5556
685.CharlWard11.109655.5556
686.Rainbow Unicorn11.104155.5281
687.ed_long11.093255.4736
688.immy11.07455.3776
689.ledusledus11.071255.3636
690.P11.068555.3501
691.Gswede11.060355.3091
692.Ron11.049355.2541
693.award11.046655.2406
694.zootrio11.046655.2406
695.STORM11.043855.2266
696.Bswede11.038455.1995
697.LuT11.035655.1855
698.Bashman11.035655.1855
699.ZoeB11.030155.158
700.Trav11.013755.076
701.pauline11.008255.0485
702.Garrison10.994554.98
703.fp10.983654.9255
704.jusbet10.972654.8705
705.jleh10.972654.8705
706.zeizei10.972654.8705
707.Hirppa10.972654.8705
708.sparky10.969954.857
709.DangerZone10.969954.857
710.MCrone10.953454.7745
711.Sami1110.953454.7745
712.cyclical10.947954.747
713.c10.934254.6785
714.JohnW10.934254.6785
715.whubsch10.931554.665
716.JayXC10.920554.61
717.Ifor10.915154.583
718.Fifth Column10.906854.5415
719.saros10.871254.3634
720.Gooder10.868554.3499
721.RWorner10.865854.3364
722.baloney10.857554.2949
723.lorrieq10.854854.2814
724.jonnyq10.852154.2679
725.ArgyBargy10.849354.2539
726.Hol10.849354.2539
727.Dooby10.846654.2404
728.D-MAN10.835654.1854
729.Bradders10.830154.1579
730.ColmM10.819254.1034
731.pwentz3l10.816454.0894
732.RockHEART10.816454.0894
733.dawgtired10.797353.9939
734.marcOL10.791853.9664
735.A smith10.786353.9389
736.Lil10.786353.9389
737.carlch10.758953.8019
738.tinytoes10.756253.7883
739.danh10.745253.7333
740.chris_b10.723353.6238
741.BP10.720553.6098
742.weeger10.690453.4593
743.Goose10.682253.4183
744.Gillian10.676753.3908
745.AliS10.67453.3773
746.fiddlesqueak10.652153.2678
747.CillinC10.619253.1033
748.sulttaani10.605553.0347
749.eoinmcc10.591852.9662
750.petenealley10.58952.9522
751.Niamh☀10.564452.8292
752.Nixon10.558952.8017
753.Pete B10.531552.6647
754.Bags10.515152.5827
755.mariulv10.512352.5687
756.siriulv10.509652.5552
757.Lizzie10.509652.5552
758.rlindzon10.504152.5277
759.matti.10.490452.4592
760.conör10.490452.4592
761.routhe10.490452.4592
762.MinnaR10.487752.4457
763.AG10.484952.4317
764.roar10.484952.4317
765.Iain S10.484952.4317
766.Ravinous10.47452.3772
767.marie10.47452.3772
768.Claudia.10.471252.3632
769.Katashunis10.471252.3632
770.dimario10.460352.3087
771.ceeej10.435652.1851
772.packmule10.41152.0621
773.Cali Cowboy10.41152.0621
774.hagi10.397351.9936
775.erict10.394551.9796
776.Thoto10.386351.9386
777.spinner10.386351.9386
778.jimkim10.383651.9251
779.kimb10.375351.8836
780.sberg10.375351.8836
781.PrueD10.375351.8836
782.balcius10.367151.8426
783.Joshosh10.353451.7741
784.koriordan10.350751.7606
785.All-in10.334251.6781
786.eldersmith10.320551.6096
787.susie10.317851.5961
788.Linear Ice10.317851.5961
789.David_Waller10.317851.5961
790.Hapardi10.295951.4865
791.Grandpa Jameson10.293251.473
792.AlistairH10.293251.473
793.willgardner10.290451.459
794.Mätthi10.284951.4315
795.sdewit10.271251.363
796.jacob10.268551.3495
797.Hämis10.268551.3495
798.joch5510.26351.322
799.Bozzy10.26351.322
800.s.mcaleese10.257551.2945
801.Footnotes10.254851.281
802.Lillen10.246651.24
803.imbjorgul10.235651.185
804.Cat T10.232951.1715
805.Veli Pulsa10.232951.1715
806.Pete10.219251.103
807.jaxe10.208251.048
808.FRBlackSheep10.208251.048
809.GD4410.208251.048
810.chino10.205551.0345
811.Tobby10.202751.0205
812.carters0910.251.007
813.Cliff Hanger10.194550.9795
814.Karhunpentu 10.186350.9385
815.cktrahan10.183650.925
816.PowA10.169950.8564
817.MVB10.169950.8564
818.AndyS10.161650.8149
819.gregorysorensen10.158950.8014
820.PeDivine10.147950.7464
821.TessaP10.147950.7464
822.tomb10.145250.7329
823.Eco10.13750.6919
824.JenMac10.128850.6509
825.Yannick10.120550.6094
826.andreais10.115150.5824
827.Doyley10.095950.4864
828.ifjones10.076750.3904
829.petrine10.065850.3359
830.JesseHagberg10.065850.3359
831.briangardner10.049350.2534
832.Davidoutz10.043850.2259
833.H*10.043850.2259
834.billa10.038450.1989
835.Will.Tucker10.030150.1574
836.hughmac310.027450.1439
837.Thraws1050.0068
838.rcro9.978149.8973
839.Scrappy Doo9.972649.8698
840.CraigW9.967149.8423
841.baz9.947949.7463
842.CHARLIE-B9.945249.7328
843.PatrickGarcia9.923349.6233
844.Bob-F9.920549.6093
845.Regina9.906849.5408
846.So Many Excuses9.895949.4863
847.Rsbrun9.876749.3903
848.G9.87449.3767
849.Jurjen9.865849.3357
850.sjreeve9.835649.1847
851.Bucklin9.832949.1712
852.spowell9.816449.0887
853.Maraton869.797348.9932
854.Capravet9.769948.8562
855.Turskis9.761648.8147
856.edwarddes9.758948.8012
857.thenjdk9.756248.7877
858.Daneo9.731548.6642
859.Tamsin9.709648.5546
860.Seregaofed9.687748.4451
861.stankevic9.679548.4041
862.xm9809.679548.4041
863.Frostbite9.638448.1986
864.GoSalamander9.632948.1711
865.Jonas9.624748.1301
866.Fred769.621948.1161
867.Bickett9.619248.1026
868.Saz9.602748.0201
869.JaneS9.648.0066
870.mbo9.58947.9516
871.simpy9.58947.9516
872.EChild9.583647.9245
873.Edmund9.583647.9245
874.JRance9.580847.9105
875.artsosa9.572647.8695
876.Platterpus9.572647.8695
877.Grandpa Lefty9.569947.856
878.broken9.567147.842
879.Tone9.564447.8285
880.Baby Duck Beast9.558947.801
881.motivate9.558947.801
882.Rooey9.53747.6915
883.Freeheelpete9.53747.6915
884.shanel9.531547.664
885.JL9.506847.5405
886.ms treegarden9.504147.527
887.MarkVT9.493247.4725
888.arthurd9.490447.4585
889.riley9.487747.445
890.Rabbanah9.482247.4175
891.silje9.482247.4175
892.electric_tk9.476747.39
893.legendaryrandy9.47447.3765
894.oliv9.471247.3625
895.marius.a9.471247.3625
896.Jerkface9.454847.2805
897.eirhov9.446647.2395
898.Sparks9.446647.2395
899.laBaguette9.446647.2395
900.kpoire9.443847.2255
901.Stevek9.427447.1434
902.tessastraining9.419247.1024
903.OL9.402747.0199
904.cfosp19.391846.9654
905.fkawam9.386346.9379
906.Marky Bitch9.378146.8969
907.Möhkis9.372646.8694
908.Dmitry_oz9.361646.8144
909.Ronny9.358946.8009
910.Razz.9.358946.8009
911.ang9.358946.8009
912.Chas9.356246.7874
913.Brodie Nank9.345246.7324
914.NEOC#19.33746.6914
915.Doug B9.32646.6364
916.grandpa9.32646.6364
917.kswarbreck9.317846.5954
918.jdbegin9.317846.5954
919.WandAR9.315146.5819
920.MegaPulze9.315146.5819
921.nobobs9.304146.5269
922.mummy9.304146.5269
923.undy9.301446.5134
924.Shingo9.301446.5134
925.kaupoi9.293246.4723
926.apsu9.293246.4723
927.IKRP9.293246.4723
928.zafiris9.279546.4038
929.Clare9.276746.3898
930.VladFG9.26346.3213
931.Klaas9.26346.3213
932.Veijo9.260346.3078
933.lillFigge9.260346.3078
934.malin9.257546.2938
935.Francois9.254846.2803
936.RichT9.254846.2803
937.jayh9.252146.2668
938.juhatus9.238446.1983
939.joni9.230146.1568
940.niallmcalinden9.224746.1298
941.Leves9.219246.1023
942.USKiwi9.216446.0883
943.pedor9.216446.0883
944.kirillapeti9.216446.0883
945.rozsdi9.213746.0748
946.Juliamt9.197345.9928
947.navig89.194545.9788
948.anniemac9.191845.9653
949.kokonda9.18945.9513
950.ultrajen9.178145.8968
951.linastrand9.178145.8968
952.Eric929.164445.8283
953.bm9.150745.7598
954.pegs9.145245.7323
955.autark9.142545.7187
956.Zippy9.131545.6637
957.lowees9.128845.6502
958.robrunner9.128845.6502
959.prthiessen9.12645.6362
960.mgb9.123345.6227
961.Albin9.120545.6087
962.tsitalia9.120545.6087
963.WillRigg9.115145.5817
964.collinsm229.109645.5542
965.runforest9.106845.5402
966.Bdouk9.095945.4857
967.mustang_199.093245.4722
968.johnd9.090445.4582
969.LarryB9.082245.4172
970.mmrj9.082245.4172
971.tomik9.082245.4172
972.Franco9.079545.4037
973.DrKeith9.076745.3897
974.wooders9.068545.3487
975.njrunner449.057545.2937
976.erikalnervik9.049345.2527
977.Tomi44559.049345.2527
978.mintore9.035645.1842
979.geebeers0069.035645.1842
980.Jay-T9.035645.1842
981.helr9.027445.1432
982.silkychrome9.013745.0747
983.The Elk9.008245.0472
984.FE8.997344.9926
985.GZs8.997344.9926
986.TimM8.975344.8826
987.trailsnail8.969944.8556
988.RobK8.969944.8556
989.Nthlndr8.964444.8281
990.Browner8.956244.7871
991.WesslingFitness8.953444.7731
992.HiipiväHirvi8.950744.7596
993.Katherine8.950744.7596
994.Kg8.945244.7321
995.Phat8.945244.7321
996.Tman8.939744.7046
997.patschi.8.93744.6911
998.bugeater8.934244.6771
999.megcd8.934244.6771
1000.Finisher8.928844.6501
1001.Hedwig8.923344.6226
1002.Katherine Marie8.920544.6086
1003.PeterCarides8.920544.6086
1004.BillD8.917844.5951
1005.CraigFishwick8.909644.5541
1006.Abizeleth8.901444.5131
1007.tommyturbo8.901444.5131
1008.bgallup8.898644.4991
1009.tobias908.898644.4991
1010.Double_Downon118.895944.4856
1011.Luca D.8.895944.4856
1012.Gaz8.882244.4171
1013.CoZ8.879544.4036
1014.J Anderson8.854844.2801
1015.peterk8.838444.198
1016.dcagle38.808244.047
1017.dougie8.778143.8965
1018.BK20+28.778143.8965
1019.TomiKä8.764443.828
1020.Richi Ross8.764443.828
1021.cassone8.758943.8005
1022.Parkino8.753443.773
1023.nellie8.742543.7185
1024.Mr Wonderful8.734243.677
1025.goodjoss8.731543.6635
1026.akclydesdale8.728843.65
1027.heggo8.728843.65
1028.krmayborn8.72643.636
1029.Animal-O8.723343.6225
1030.falltl48.723343.6225
1031.andyt8.720543.6085
1032.hp sauce8.717843.595
1033.lestarlight8.715143.5815
1034.acorn8.706843.54
1035.jtkost8.654843.2799
1036.FredM8.646643.2389
1037.jcsneed8.641143.2114
1038.Zed8.641143.2114
1039.jeram.osebno8.641143.2114
1040.Fabiano8.630143.1564
1041.Eug8.550742.7593
1042.Stella8.550742.7593
1043.fn8.539742.7043
1044.2ndSlowest8.53742.6908
1045.coach ld8.520542.6083
1046.st8.509642.5538
1047.PM8.506842.5398
1048.aby_lam8.495942.4853
1049.horsepower8.476742.3893
1050.tempo8.443842.2248
1051.Felly8.441142.2113
1052.TommyH8.438442.1978
1053.JamieP8.421942.1153
1054.Giac8.405542.0332
1055.AngusL8.386341.9372
1056.BrandNewMe8.372641.8687
1057.MasjaV8.369941.8552
1058.simonw8.364441.8277
1059.benmitchell8.364441.8277
1060.noRa8.361641.8137
1061.austrianmike8.358941.8002
1062.smelhuish8.353441.7727
1063.Franc8.328841.6497
1064.Bo8.328841.6497
1065.Beccs8.323341.6222
1066.grigork8.320541.6082
1067.TrailRunnerVT8.320541.6082
1068.Jemmerson8.320541.6082
1069.Patrik J8.317841.5947
1070.mayer228.317841.5947
1071.tom-carl8.312341.5672
1072.Hermes8.306841.5397
1073.chinghua8.304141.5262
1074.viktorR8.304141.5262
1075.RosKalle8.276741.3892
1076.ChristianeT8.271241.3617
1077.northernfeller8.26341.3206
1078.erin tripp8.26341.3206
1079.redrider8.254841.2796
1080.Markus8.254841.2796
1081.Treadlie8.241141.2111
1082.DickO8.238441.1976
1083.dkp8.238441.1976
1084.striokas8.230141.1561
1085.Osamoborac8.230141.1561
1086.Len8.224741.1291
1087.lechemp8.219241.1016
1088.faywalsh8.213741.0741
1089.juliendethier8.202741.0191
1090.Claudi8.18940.9506
1091.Sludo8.172640.8686
1092.pblake8.167140.8411
1093.Boje8.164440.8276
1094.mikeeyer8.158940.8001
1095.sciarrilli8.153440.7726
1096.andybacon8.150740.7591
1097.TomN8.147940.7451
1098.sea anenome8.142540.7181
1099.swimlinzi048.13740.6906
1100.Heather O8.13740.6906
1101.BakasVag8.134240.6766
1102.gaffelman8.131540.6631
1103.Cardiffajax8.12640.6356
1104.ericpurpus8.120540.608
1105.Roberto D.8.120540.608
1106.sajmoen8.120540.608
1107.kookoo8.117840.5945
1108.clargey8.115140.581
1109.Tim C8.115140.581
1110.mroylance8.109640.5535
1111.kenia8.106840.5395
1112.coady8.106840.5395
1113.BillS8.104140.526
1114.yakin8.095940.485
1115.jack_wright8.095940.485
1116.arunner8.090440.4575
1117.Jerca8.084940.43
1118.peteT8.027440.1425
1119.Miller Time8.024740.129
1120.winkepp8.024740.129
1121.zipster8.019240.1015
1122.niallmac8.019240.1015
1123.PaulP8.019240.1015
1124. Caoimhe8.019240.1015
1125.aoifee8.019240.1015
1126.Olaf8.016440.0875
1127.@Paddy8.01140.0605
1128.anatoly8.002740.019
1129.liam_a_dufty840.0055
1130.Yvonne7.980839.9095
1131.Carbon's Offset7.969939.8549
1132.Purko7.969939.8549
1133.juozulevicius7.967139.8409
1134.Orun7.967139.8409
1135.BCH7.961639.8134
1136.lexa7.950739.7589
1137.Anna B7.947939.7449
1138.Elina B7.947939.7449
1139.elavallee7.947939.7449
1140.Angus7.942539.7179
1141.orun4fun7.93739.6904
1142.niamh7.931539.6629
1143.ishields7.931539.6629
1144.Duncan7.917839.5944
1145.Penguino7.917839.5944
1146.Cake7.898639.4984
1147.Hanzie7.898639.4984
1148.Spartacus7.895939.4849
1149.rickyp7.890439.4574
1150.snail7.882239.4164
1151.escondido7.882239.4164
1152.Shrek Feet7.879539.4029
1153.davew7.876739.3889
1154.mini d7.865839.3344
1155.LisaF7.841139.2109
1156.iainw7.832939.1699
1157.AmyL7.824739.1288
1158.Musty7.813739.0738
1159.ibon7.791838.9643
1160.HK7.791838.9643
1161.dreamweaver7.78938.9503
1162.loribuckley7.761638.8133
1163.Steve R7.750738.7588
1164.evajurenikova7.745238.7313
1165.Katie_B7.739738.7038
1166.harka7.73738.6903
1167.JSvanberg7.734238.6763
1168.PVA7.728838.6493
1169.Christina7.720538.6078
1170.afsheen7.720538.6078
1171.BB7.706838.5393
1172.RashRouteRicky7.704138.5258
1173.DonP7.698638.4983
1174.EPOCspookster7.679538.4027
1175.oedo7.679538.4027
1176.Nathan7.67438.3752
1177.brokenanklekit7.668538.3477
1178.philm647.66338.3202
1179.Laukan7.66338.3202
1180.Grandjean7.66338.3202
1181.AdamWoods7.654838.2792
1182.lady00shalott7.632938.1697
1183.SIman7.627438.1422
1184.Goranh7.594537.9777
1185.WR7.591837.9642
1186.bobjenkins797.583637.9232
1187.geof7.580837.9092
1188.elgar7.558937.7997
1189.kkling7.556237.7862
1190.davelevine7.545237.7312
1191.veinbuster7.542537.7177
1192.Flight7.534237.6762
1193.White Kenyan7.531537.6626
1194.creek_jumper7.517837.5941
1195.rholmes7.498637.4981
1196.Griggermeister7.498637.4981
1197.yeti7.476737.3886
1198.AnnaV7.476737.3886
1199.kgeisen7.47437.3751
1200.goranwinblad7.449337.2516
1201.tobyshadow7.446637.2381
1202.PoJo7.446637.2381
1203.GPiret7.419237.1011
1204.mndgs7.419237.1011
1205.atsip7.416437.0871
1206.Pasta7.408237.0461
1207.Runner997.437.0051
1208.troll feet7.397336.9916
1209.Poogy7.397336.9916
1210.Terje Mathisen7.391836.9641
1211.LD7.364436.827
1212.robp427.364436.827
1213.carladams7.364436.827
1214.Dmitri G7.364436.827
1215.Billenicus7.347936.7445
1216.IamShado7.345236.731
1217.tomgood7.328836.649
1218.susan7.323336.6215
1219.Assu7.323336.6215
1220.JoShepherd7.323336.6215
1221.sandrunner7.317836.594
1222.miclaraia7.290436.457
1223.RD Tom7.284936.4295
1224.Wyorx7.279536.4025
1225.Nadia7.276736.3885
1226.M Š7.276736.3885
1227.mg7.27436.375
1228.Gebre7.265836.334
1229.ydafus7.265836.334
1230.Orig4mi7.26336.32
1231.Rob12807.254836.279
1232.Crefcoeur7.230136.1554
1233.dstansfield7.230136.1554
1234.bartholemeu7.221936.1144
1235.Päkä7.219236.1009
1236.Work4justice7.213736.0734
1237.BigWillyStyle7.21136.0599
1238.TrishTash7.21136.0599
1239.RichB7.205536.0324
1240.Seqi7.202736.0184
1241.mshifman7.202736.0184
1242.Kimple7.194535.9774
1243.Rhombus7.180835.9089
1244.the07.178135.8954
1245.devonbeckman7.175335.8814
1246.Dalton7.167135.8404
1247.Flatland7.164435.8269
1248.possum7.158935.7994
1249.bethh7.147935.7444
1250.Christie C7.145235.7309
1251.JonP7.139735.7034
1252.Old Daniel7.13735.6899
1253.Bertbennett7.134235.6759
1254.Spur7.134235.6759
1255.ljbean7.128835.6489
1256.True North7.128835.6489
1257.HåkonRB7.128835.6489
1258.LisaC7.123335.6214
1259.zmrz-lee7.115135.5804
1260.tedholland7.115135.5804
1261.Baronmax7.095935.4843
1262.scamp077.095935.4843
1263.emmu7.093235.4708
1264.wokitoki7.090435.4568
1265.Sly Chimera7.082235.4158
1266.michalmy7.079535.4023
1267.Ari-o7.041135.2103
1268.filona7.038435.1968
1269.Austin F7.032935.1693
1270.Torzi6.991834.9638
1271.neon6.98934.9498
1272.dezellis6.98934.9498
1273.MagL6.972634.8678
1274.ianellwood6.964434.8268
1275.CSpalding6.958934.7993
1276.grayv6.945234.7307
1277.nickives6.93734.6897
1278.johnnnny_m6.931534.6622
1279.brycec6.904134.5252
1280.SherlockHolmes6.901434.5117
1281.StephHurry6.884934.4292
1282.liv6.879534.4022
1283.Lulu6.879534.4022
1284.Cervin6.876734.3882
1285.Euzie6.87434.3747
1286.Tom...6.87434.3747
1287.Thompass6.865834.3337
1288.depot6.86334.3197
1289.HitnHope6.846634.2377
1290.M.Serguiev6.843834.2237
1291.o-iain6.816434.0867
1292.PeterT6.813734.0732
1293.ErikEddy6.81134.0597
1294.tobias6.808234.0457
1295.gaw6.834.0047
1296.Leon6.78933.9496
1297.umeditor6.783633.9226
1298.jys6.783633.9226
1299.axelhalvar6.778133.8951
1300.Sundari6.778133.8951
1301.philcj236.767133.8401
1302.CanberraComets6.767133.8401
1303.SofiaL6.767133.8401
1304.Eerola6.756233.7856
1305.P-K6.731533.6621
1306.Olivia6.706833.5386
1307.Jan_B6.704133.5251
1308.JeremyN6.701433.5116
1309.Julius6.695933.4841
1310.chrishiatt6.695933.4841
1311.400man6.676733.3881
1312.O Joy6.671233.3606
1313.Bugaboospire6.66333.3196
1314.OutdoorsMama6.660333.306
1315.Flakey6.652133.265
1316.Tjockarne6.632933.169
1317.MichelleVR6.630133.155
1318.Carlotta6.630133.155
1319.Kurt6.633.0045
1320.Kiperly6.591832.9635
1321.Thurston6.591832.9635
1322.TortoiseTam6.586332.936
1323.frichte6.569932.854
1324.P.Stromme6.561632.8125
1325.daniellethiel6.558932.799
1326.Domination6.556232.7855
1327.Zimmers6.556232.7855
1328.twhite236.556232.7855
1329.mtbo_qld6.550732.758
1330.ktree6.545232.7305
1331.abimason86.520532.607
1332.Badger6.498632.4974
1333.Jaka6.498632.4974
1334.CalumK6.493232.4704
1335.JPN716.493232.4704
1336.jennyr6.479532.4019
1337.Ansgar6.47432.3744
1338.Barri6.465832.3334
1339.AliMas6.457532.2919
1340.hcmaxie226.443832.2234
1341.rhoesly6.443832.2234
1342.oiso6.438432.1964
1343.jimcdono6.430132.1549
1344.HannahMay6.427432.1414
1345.Dave Connolly6.424732.1279
1346.nwhitty6.421932.1139
1347.skogrunner6.419232.1004
1348.rederic6.419232.1004
1349.JustMe6.416432.0864
1350.The Skunk 6.408232.0454
1351.mikedufty6.405532.0319
1352.Väiski6.432.0044
1353.Lexc6.386331.9359
1354.Cavendish6.367131.8398
1355.MarkJames6.364431.8263
1356.loobey6.347931.7438
1357.ondrejpavlu6.345231.7303
1358.lindseyk6.342531.7168
1359.SamuelK6.331531.6618
1360.WilliamNeill6.331531.6618
1361.BigAl6.312331.5658
1362.Forest Demon6.304131.5248
1363.Valtzu6.304131.5248
1364.Ana6.304131.5248
1365.dofishman6.295931.4838
1366.Alice R6.293231.4703
1367.Bridge6.284931.4288
1368.Axl6.284931.4288
1369.MasterApe6.282231.4153
1370.Jyr6.279531.4018
1371.wrightdirection6.279531.4018
1372.TV6.27431.3743
1373.duncanarcher6.27431.3743
1374.basti786.26331.3193
1375.cmpblla6.254831.2783
1376.AnastasiaD6.254831.2783
1377.maylandc6.254831.2783
1378.annawallin6.252131.2648
1379.comodoe6.243831.2233
1380.Aragorn6.238431.1963
1381.sixela6.232931.1688
1382.Airiny6.216431.0862
1383.runnermdj6.213731.0727
1384.TraceyB6.21131.0592
1385.hansolo6.208231.0452
1386.monika986.231.0042
1387.markalanprior6.194530.9767
1388.stinkfoot6.191830.9632
1389.joanna6.18930.9492
1390.abigail6.18930.9492
1391.pascalkolb6.186330.9357
1392.patjaffe6.175330.8807
1393.zalazavrl6.172630.8672
1394.EMax6.172630.8672
1395.rpwhite6.158930.7987
1396.janeym6.147930.7437
1397.paul.dd6.145230.7302
1398.jxpetersen6.134230.6752
1399.MeganC6.131530.6617
1400.Blainey6.128830.6482
1401.Tschaekob6.128830.6482
1402.mnomi16.128830.6482
1403.OL'e6.12630.6342
1404.Fight6.123330.6207
1405.theway6.120530.6067
1406.herdwickmatt6.109630.5522
1407.Creech6.109630.5522
1408.MADman6.106830.5382
1409.Carbon Copy6.104130.5247
1410.SKWilson6.101430.5112
1411.Mark36.098630.4972
1412.carolinepigerre6.095930.4837
1413.MollyP6.095930.4837
1414.PieterV6.093230.4702
1415.smaclean6.090430.4562
1416.Maumau6.084930.4287
1417.woakhill6.084930.4287
1418.Filcsi6.082230.4152
1419.JuraMac6.082230.4152
1420.s@keills6.082230.4152
1421.Sue C6.082230.4152
1422.snailontheslope6.082230.4152
1423.atuo6.07430.3742
1424.Hardcore6.052130.2646
1425.laufesel6.052130.2646
1426.Tompa6.046630.2371
1427.LindaSchrader6.046630.2371
1428.jvincent6.019230.1001
1429.emmaS6.002730.0176
1430.Willderness5.983629.9221
1431.sofie5.983629.9221
1432.FINIsh5.978129.8946
1433.NatKawam5.969929.8536
1434.jameshi5.958929.7986
1435.zan005.950729.7576
1436.Ana Pia5.942529.7166
1437.Jas5.928829.6481
1438.Mijke835.923329.6205
1439.gudeso5.909629.552
1440.g.foz.foster5.887729.4425
1441.MHtrailvet5.876729.3875
1442.PippaD5.854829.278
1443.Susch5.841129.2095
1444.rocky335.832929.1685
1445.BlazK5.816429.086
1446.Chris95.816429.086
1447.DiamondSocks5.829.004
1448.Méabh5.829.004
1449.Éadaoin5.829.004
1450.pegone5.794528.9765
1451.Clodagh5.794528.9765
1452.Katnap5.78928.949
1453.Rory Ellis5.756228.7849
1454.ccarroll8245.750728.7574
1455.Andersen5.717828.5929
1456.BlaikM5.657528.2914
1457.coachsteph5.635628.1819
1458.ArdDee5.632928.1684
1459.MChub5.608228.0448
1460.LiamB5.602728.0173
1461.AZap5.586327.9353
1462.Slowe5.564427.8258
1463.Vdgregoire5.558927.7983
1464.azimut5.542527.7163
1465.Gheorghe Fala5.539727.7023
1466.ghvala5.53727.6888
1467.samantha_w5.504127.5243
1468.Fondeur5.501427.5108
1469.Cynthiaj565.493227.4698
1470.Danish Dynamite5.484927.4282
1471.Psuba5.465827.3327
1472.FG 5.46327.3187
1473.АТ5.46327.3187
1474.Vettori Walter5.460327.3052
1475.Tyrannosaurus5.452127.2642
1476.RHF5.452127.2642
1477.amandalouise5.441127.2092
1478.havarti5.435627.1817
1479.koplis5.435627.1817
1480.bernhard 5.432927.1682
1481.Mark Bogataj5.419227.0997
1482.RHTrailvet5.41127.0587
1483.laragantar5.408227.0447
1484.Spender5.38926.9487
1485.R2 Anna5.367126.8392
1486.Andyroo5.367126.8392
1487.DMercer5.358926.7982
1488.marshaf5.342526.7162
1489.Batty 575.339726.7022
1490.ColinKo5.306826.5376
1491. Erik 5.287726.4421
1492.Hanuta5.287726.4421
1493.Critter5.271226.3596
1494.9701305.271226.3596
1495.JVD5.265826.3326
1496.MCh5.265826.3326
1497.incrediblehulk5.254826.2776
1498.dollymixture5.249326.2501
1499.zharding5.243826.2226
1500.cedrik5.238426.1956
1501.jodylanders5.232926.1681
1502.Anton.5.232926.1681
1503.perbd5.224726.1271
1504.Tove5.224726.1271
1505.gohe5.219226.0996
1506.RGidron5.205526.0311
1507.iirokuusela5.226.0036
1508.BSACompass5.191825.9625
1509.diva5.186325.935
1510.Trevail5.183625.9215
1511.abiperk5.172625.8665
1512.coquelicot5.164425.8255
1513.thelie5.161625.8115
1514.lyn runs5.145225.7295
1515.ponlin985.13725.6885
1516.MIclimber5.131525.661
1517.freddiec5.120525.606
1518.ljd95.120525.606
1519.rtyu6705.117825.5925
1520.J.D5.117825.5925
1521.Josse5.115125.579
1522.jmaynard5.112325.565
1523.simons5.109625.5515
1524.jdoub5.104125.524
1525.Carl0065.082225.4145
1526.NickS5.068525.346
1527.niclas.tjernlun5.06325.3185
1528.Abrando5.060325.305
1529.marklattanzi5.057525.291
1530.muchan5.049325.25
1531.gauchi5.049325.25
1532.garymm5.021925.1129
1533.lauraking105.021925.1129
1534.elargey5.021925.1129
1535.riccardo5.019225.0994
1536.andrew_elwood4.997324.9899
1537.jennapaj4.98924.9484
1538.Jan Erik Naess4.980824.9074
1539.Drisc4.945224.7294
1540.Jim Mullin4.895924.4828
1541.JPReeder4.895924.4828
1542.GlynnEDK4.871224.3593
1543.Scrysion4.865824.3323
1544.dbakker4.86324.3183
1545.cablecarcox4.860324.3048
1546.polona4.857524.2908
1547.DavidS4.854824.2773
1548.Chris4.852124.2638
1549.LeanneG4.838424.1953
1550.Hoog944.81124.0583
1551.KFish4.808224.0443
1552.sadNav4.794523.9758
1553.Windcrest4.786323.9348
1554.syd4.764423.8253
1555.StephenO4.731523.6607
1556.perkinsms4.717823.5922
1557.swampedunder4.709623.5512
1558.Molecule4.706823.5372
1559.riinaF4.676723.3867
1560.tommig4.671223.3592
1561.LucyH4.671223.3592
1562.marcitailor4.641123.2087
1563.codymonster4.635623.1812
1564.inter_pro4.635623.1812
1565.Kgallo4.630123.1537
1566.Lehner_K4.602723.0166
1567.otoomet4.553422.7701
1568.MikeRoss044.545222.7291
1569.rumiko4.545222.7291
1570.Quicksilver4.53722.6881
1571.igal4.53722.6881
1572.pia4.534222.6741
1573.kqhf4.52622.6331
1574.emmawilson4.52622.6331
1575.RiiNgu4.517822.5921
1576.ccesilva4.509622.5511
1577.MovesLikeJagger4.498622.4961
1578.Conman4.498622.4961
1579.lindstrom4.471222.3591
1580.Arttu4.468522.3456
1581.Eki4.46322.318
1582.Ezra4.457522.2905
1583.FralezOLer4.441122.2085
1584.vandessa4.438422.195
1585.Raz4.41122.058
1586.Dpritchard4.405522.0305
1587.Toadette4.394521.9755
1588.mtnrunner784.391821.962
1589.Meister Eder4.380821.907
1590.Øivind Naess4.380821.907
1591.Stark RavingMad4.364421.825
1592.LMMT4.347921.7425
1593.Fer_Fun'k_Sake!4.345221.729
1594.Cat Dealer4.339721.7015
1595.nielsLO4.315121.5784
1596.fast4.315121.5784
1597.Indiana Jones4.315121.5784
1598.little fish4.312321.5644
1599.HammerTime4.309621.5509
1600.JustinMartin4.301421.5099
1601.r.lil4.298621.4959
1602.Ines4.295921.4824
1603.TGIF4.293221.4689
1604.Lotti4.293221.4689
1605.Aippa4.290421.4549
1606.Hendrik4.290421.4549
1607.tinalley4.287721.4414
1608.TheOL4.282221.4139
1609.michaelw4.276721.3864
1610.madzha4.276721.3864
1611.jSh4.271221.3589
1612.Leif_Blake4.265821.3319
1613.Isabalina4.26321.3179
1614.StrongMachine4.26321.3179
1615.emily20124.252121.2634
1616.mdryak4.252121.2634
1617.TIM0N4.249321.2494
1618.broots4.249321.2494
1619.mareixn4.241121.2084
1620.edinjo4.235621.1809
1621.Niko4.230121.1534
1622.taramelhuish4.224721.1264
1623.Spokauskaite4.221921.1124
1624.kateness4.219221.0989
1625.waja4.219221.0989
1626.Nina.4.21121.0579
1627.Ramson4.208221.0439
1628.GaryHouse4.208221.0439
1629.LindOLa4.205521.0304
1630.Up2date4.194520.9754
1631.lchavasse4.186320.9344
1632.dOhLe4.183620.9209
1633.Ugglan4.178120.8934
1634.rachelashton4.169920.8524
1635.SherD4.169920.8524
1636.Oranj4.164420.8248
1637.tbl4.164420.8248
1638.Gustav4.156220.7838
1639.billh4.153420.7698
1640.Jurgis4.139720.7013
1641.ch.st4.12620.6328
1642.Beechy614.123320.6193
1643.Niamhunter4.123320.6193
1644.SteveinKY4.120520.6053
1645.djsanton974.120520.6053
1646.evie4.120520.6053
1647.Nobs4.117820.5918
1648.jacksstr4.112320.5643
1649.adventuretom4.109620.5508
1650.schristoph4.106820.5368
1651.asnetromborg4.101420.5098
1652.töbörvipera4.098620.4958
1653.Stipe4.07420.3728
1654.OLotte4.065820.3318
1655.LaBasse4.060320.3043
1656.Kotesky4.046620.2358
1657.Rogue one4.035620.1808
1658.EOC4.030120.1533
1659.kolibris4.027420.1398
1660.louis4.024720.1263
1661.carnferg4.013720.0712
1662.o-darn4.013720.0712
1663.MonaLisaG4.005520.0302
1664.KathrynB4.005520.0302
1665.Berci420.0027
1666.tompza3.98919.9477
1667.Nathan_C3.958919.7972
1668.Hile3.956219.7837
1669.deufra3.945219.7287
1670.nu3.939719.7012
1671.tacurtis3.931519.6602
1672.peterabraham3.92619.6327
1673.yrubhindme3.895919.4822
1674.miklcct3.882219.4137
1675.Career Move3.882219.4137
1676.Fzendt3.876719.3861
1677.andfall3.876719.3861
1678.KernalK3.87419.3726
1679.Paul Lefebvre3.868519.3451
1680.ShojiNext3.852119.2631
1681.Renntier3.843819.2216
1682.Gavin3.838419.1946
1683.awentz3.832919.1671
1684.LincolnEdge3.821919.1121
1685.Charlie Brown 3.816419.0846
1686.Strawanzer3.81119.0576
1687.davidjones3.794518.9751
1688.sunnis3.780818.9066
1689.tomeck3.778118.8931
1690.RichardNZ3.772618.8656
1691.AllyBeaven3.764418.8246
1692.Kathik3.742518.7151
1693.CFreudenfeld3.73718.6876
1694.Ruthless3.73718.6876
1695.christianb3.72618.6325
1696.benparson3.690418.4545
1697.HA_Training3.676718.386
1698.Eilidh3.67418.3725
1699.moojieturtle3.665818.3315
1700.zac h3.66318.3175
1701.keegan3.616418.0845
1702.ȷames3.580817.9064
1703.FJohnson3.578117.8929
1704.Planning3.558917.7969
1705.Hadron Collider 3.556217.7834
1706.mrascher3.545217.7284
1707.Chris983.523317.6189
1708.imaizumi masaki3.506817.5364
1709.olicéline3.506817.5364
1710.ericjr773.490417.4544
1711.recked3.484917.4269
1712.Pattie3.476717.3859
1713.NorthXNorthwest3.47417.3724
1714.djm3.457517.2899
1715.lievin3.452117.2629
1716.Pablova3.446617.2354
1717.Marijke3.435617.1803
1718.annanisi3.432917.1668
1719.Erik_3.424717.1258
1720.gamble3.419217.0983
1721.Rosie Spencer3.416417.0843
1722.oxensd3.416417.0843
1723.Sunley3.397316.9888
1724.David Mercer3.394516.9748
1725.Steve.H3.383616.9203
1726.Dennysausage3.380816.9063
1727.olle_lb3.378116.8928
1728.Jwchter3.369916.8518
1729.VVKap3.369916.8518
1730.SuperNoel3.369916.8518
1731.Trixi3.369916.8518
1732.KariItkonen3.367116.8378
1733.dhdh3.350716.7558
1734.obrienbr3.350716.7558
1735.Csmith3.342516.7148
1736.Doris3.339716.7008
1737.Leonie.3.334216.6733
1738.bpg4593.317816.5913
1739.alimpkon3.315116.5778
1740.kaplis3.301416.5093
1741.heda23.298616.4953
1742.JoeHudd3.298616.4953
1743.tjazgantar3.276716.3857
1744.James Waldie3.276716.3857
1745.OLCarlo3.27416.3722
1746.Mattias I3.260316.3037
1747.Anne H3.252116.2627
1748.Maiju3.246616.2352
1749.Anniina3.246616.2352
1750.Orton3.243816.2212
1751.DML3.241116.2077
1752.Deja3.232916.1667
1753.SandraP3.227416.1392
1754.ub3.224716.1257
1755.PeterM3.224716.1257
1756.nikapoljansek3.221916.1117
1757.danfoster3.219216.0982
1758.running_bear3.202716.0157
1759.lukas_katvala3.202716.0157
1760.kslau3.186315.9337
1761.Natasa3.186315.9337
1762.AronB3.164415.8242
1763.VikingRunner3.156215.7832
1764.arvidaron3.153415.7692
1765.KatM3.147915.7417
1766.Bzoli3.142515.7146
1767.Kalgman3.134215.6731
1768.Voimis3.128815.6461
1769.Misiek3.128815.6461
1770.bensmith3.12615.6321
1771.rachelm3.12615.6321
1772.WanderingRocks3.115115.5776
1773.cgmacint3.112315.5636
1774.R-B3.106815.5361
1775.Nathalie3.090415.4541
1776.susiethebear3.090415.4541
1777.NMR3.06315.3171
1778.oldslowme3.057515.2896
1779.afm3.049315.2486
1780.a_horne3.032915.1666
1781.Sandbo3.030115.1526
1782.majaporle3.013715.0706
1783.FlavieD3.013715.0706
1784.Ndev3.01115.0571
1785.manudona3.01115.0571
1786.GregFasig3.008215.0431
1787.Saryyyzzz315.0021
1788.Louis_Morris661315.0021
1789.Konsti_K2.997314.9885
1790.nikan2.997314.9885
1791.E2.991814.961
1792.ja73342.980814.906
1793.vasyaabr2.969914.8515
1794.Tom Wood2.967114.8375
1795.FrankTownley2.964414.824
1796.!!Dean2.958914.7965
1797.mattp2.953414.769
1798.JW2.950714.7555
1799.sTeiger2.945214.728
1800.Mini Mus2.939714.7005
1801.therunningpaige2.917814.591
1802.jfeaster2.915114.5775
1803.BlakeWeiss12.912314.5635
1804.614trailrunner2.868514.3445
1805.Guisborough12.816414.0839
1806.cbruski2.808214.0429
1807.Honza2.786313.9334
1808.wst8882.778113.8924
1809.Ursus2.772613.8649
1810.TomPerry2.767113.8374
1811.mackenzie-m2.764413.8239
1812.cjb411912.761613.8099
1813.asenok2.756213.7829
1814.JonoBlack2.73713.6869
1815.Ojoj2.723313.6184
1816.Tom Howell2.717813.5909
1817.Gkikas2.715113.5774
1818.Ginie2.715113.5774
1819.krls2.693213.4678
1820.DaveS2.687713.4403
1821.jklaughlin2.684913.4263
1822.angelsimpson2.679513.3993
1823.Alex Walker2.671213.3578
1824.lxna2.646613.2348
1825.glewis2.643813.2208
1826.Danny Riley2.638413.1938
1827.drokhinson2.635613.1798
1828.stalas2.635613.1798
1829.gbossley2.630113.1523
1830.brycharski72.624713.1253
1831.iangreenleaf2.608213.0428
1832.JoLo2.613.0018
1833.broccolisa2.594512.9743
1834.KingIsak2.591812.9608
1835.225!!2.575312.8783
1836.StuartE2.572612.8648
1837.soonerjcb2.561612.8098
1838.hmorisseau2.553412.7687
1839.elliem2.53712.6867
1840.JoshSan2.520512.6042
1841.caitlinirving2.520512.6042
1842.johbor2.520512.6042
1843.pipc2.517812.5907
1844.AdamConway2.515112.5772
1845.fra_n952.512312.5632
1846.JCallender2.506812.5357
1847.Ben Breeze2.490412.4537
1848.xc-racer42.487712.4402
1849.bhall2.487712.4402
1850.HidingControls2.484912.4262
1851.KnOLli2.457512.2892
1852.hayleebee2.452112.2622
1853.hopefulbreeze2.452112.2622
1854.Jcgordon2.452112.2622
1855.ski1232.449312.2482
1856.Collo2.443812.2207
1857.Louis_M2.421912.1112
1858.Rick Trainer2.405512.0291
1859.Fionabunn2.412.0016
1860.amanda2.391811.9606
1861.Big Bash2.391811.9606
1862.jessensoll2.378111.8921
1863.JimBailey2.378111.8921
1864.Ambergraham2.356211.7826
1865.FW2.347911.7411
1866.Vilppu V.2.342511.7141
1867.Han-nah2.339711.7001
1868.heinoollin2.33711.6866
1869.ellie_simmonds2.331511.6591
1870.Herbz2.32611.6316
1871.HarryMcM2.32611.6316
1872.greg_may_2.317811.5906
1873.Clinttadams2.315111.5771
1874.SneakyNiquee2.309611.5496
1875.a.Corbett2.306811.5356
1876.Breakfast T2.284911.4261
1877.lyds1012.282211.4126
1878.Anne-Katrin2.282211.4126
1879.kPa2.282211.4126
1880.AnMa2.282211.4126
1881.vvenetjoki2.279511.3991
1882.jouni552.279511.3991
1883.KamuffelOL2.27411.3716
1884.scoutsam2.26311.3165
1885.pompemarek2.257511.289
1886.rebadged2.254811.2755
1887.aking2.252111.262
1888.OL-Lolek2.252111.262
1889.Omorphos2.252111.262
1890.Miljahyyppa2.246611.2345
1891.Emil_K2.246611.2345
1892.katjababic2.243811.2205
1893.oll&doll2.243811.2205
1894.Plain2.241111.207
1895.riley mcfarlane 2.238411.1935
1896.jimp2.235611.1795
1897.Marek2.227411.1385
1898.Dburry2.219211.0975
1899.AnnJo2.216411.0835
1900.BrianJohnston2.213711.07
1901.xc-racer22.211.0015
1902.JamieG2.197310.988
1903.Salinda2.183610.9195
1904.James225G2.180810.9055
1905.jcolleran2.180810.9055
1906.AGordeeva2.180810.9055
1907.kaimihata2.178110.892
1908.Remco2.167110.837
1909.CrossFitKaz2.164410.8235
1910.pascalb2.164410.8235
1911.Tuva Lövdahl2.158910.796
1912.Cjcollins2.145210.7275
1913.AlexM2.13710.6865
1914.vaulter8022.134210.6725
1915.Roelof P2.134210.6725
1916.HannesS2.12610.6315
1917.Geiler OLer2.123310.618
1918.br2.117810.5904
1919.Selmenbergs_SK2.117810.5904
1920.Ellen19892.106810.5354
1921.Tjitske822.106810.5354
1922.jesisk2.098610.4944
1923.sss2.095910.4809
1924.jordanhertel2.084910.4259
1925.RickB2.07410.3714
1926.Beep2.068510.3439
1927.S4forLyfe2.068510.3439
1928.antoniomariani2.065810.3304
1929.Gar2.060310.3029
1930.Fasteratforty2.057510.2889
1931.pust172.054810.2754
1932.ChristianeF2.041110.2069
1933.SteveG2.038410.1934
1934.Mestari2.021910.1109
1935.10T2.019210.0974
1936.stucrutchfield2.016410.0834
1937.Resi2.013710.0699

(points below 10 not shown)