Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Training Volume (total hours of training in the last year)

#userscorepoints
1.dezellis1332.13115.236Gold
2.ledusledus1151.0899.5745Gold
3.njrunner44984.79785.1898Gold
4.Gata85473.8753Bronze
5.Hadron Homework845.66773.1544Bronze
6.jackson5842.81772.9079Bronze
7.JayXC825.49771.4097Bronze
8.andrewlee822.02371.1091Bronze
9.АТ813.55370.3764Bronze
10.rocky33802.3969.4108
11.Tane784.25667.8421
12.Work4justice766.10466.2719
13.kpoire754.6665.2819
14.emmu748.83364.7778
15.Stijn747.95264.7016
16.KariItkonen730.94363.2302
17.oldslowme727.68862.9486
18.andfall708.17761.2608
19.Abrando704.70360.9603
20.ljbean704.49160.942
21.Heather O684.13859.1814
22.prthiessen680.02358.8254
23.yeti677.25558.5859
24.kgeisen671.9158.1236
25.gregorysorensen671.80958.1148
26.Luca D.670.23357.9785
27.Boje666.5157.6565
28.coach ld663.61757.4062
29.kateness660.05757.0982
30.Georgia657.50256.8772
31.kPa650.26556.2512
32.Cat T646.61755.9357
33.Rob1280645.41955.8319
34.Fanatic643.7955.6911
35.Joshosh635.88855.0075
36.Shminty632.77654.7383
37.StrongMachine632.10454.6802
38.tRicky630.75654.5636
39.Miss Green630.74954.5629
40.Misha626.73754.2159
41.GD44626.25854.1745
42.Brooner623.48953.9349
43.So Many Excuses622.92953.8865
44.nnmiles616.7553.352
45.Career Move612.00552.9415
46.nicki611.52752.9002
47.tommyturbo611.3752.8866
48.acjospe611.07952.8614
49.Indiana Jones610.70152.8287
50.BettyRun608.26852.6182
51.harley606.44452.4605
52.AllyBeaven604.24452.2701
53.anne58603.34252.1921
54.veinbuster595.62451.5245
55.arthurd590.88851.1147
56.ebuckley588.96650.9485
57.Footnotes587.97650.8629
58.cfosp1583.23650.4528
59.revy580.05750.1778
60.AliMas577.39349.9474
61.Grandpa Lefty572.2949.506
62.Christina569.04349.2251
63.broken568.38349.1679
64.WesslingFitness567.41249.084
65.kadley567.19249.0649
66.piero564.75648.8543
67.Shane563.5948.7534
68.OJ563.29748.7281
69.Magic561.81848.6001
70.ColmM561.64848.5853
71.willgardner560.46848.4833
72.antoniomariani558.80548.3394
73.Danshaw88558.77148.3365
74.bmay555.48248.052
75.Sparks554.25747.946
76.Kris551.41447.7001
77.OutdoorsMama551.07747.6709
78.HA_Training550.21847.5966
79.Carbon's Offset549.73247.5546
80.JCallender548.93147.4853
81.linastrand548.55347.4526
82.Clare546.147.2404
83.ChrisG545.05347.1498
84.Mark3544.40647.0939
85.Fraser P544.08647.0661
86.sjreeve541.44946.838
87.MADman540.82346.7839
88.Roberto D.534.87946.2697
89.frichte534.55446.2416
90.cmpbllv533.71546.169
91.vvenetjoki533.0146.1081
92.lestarlight532.88746.0974
93.SarahD527.85945.6624
94.Ralph527.04145.5917
95.Mark Selby525.24345.4362
96.DML524.03445.3316
97.cablecarcox523.57645.2919
98.MollyP521.66745.1268
99.bbrooke521.45645.1085
100.Sony521.345.0951
101.Elle519.69844.9565
102.Josse519.15344.9094
103.DrKeith518.30644.8361
104.Charlie Brown 517.58444.7736
105.'Bent517.11844.7333
106.Trailrat516.22144.6557
107.mikee514.99244.5494
108.rickyp512.93944.3718
109.britty327512.24544.3117
110.mikeeyer511.76544.2702
111.jonny crickmore510.88644.1942
112.paul c507.76743.9244
113.RichT507.29343.8834
114.ericpurpus506.54943.819
115.baloney506.22143.7906
116.gracemolloy505.63843.7402
117.jack_wright504.21643.6172
118.koriordan504.07643.6051
119.C-Bass501.27943.3632
120.Raz500.9543.3347
121.Claudia.499.76143.2318
122.Klaas498.23243.0996
123.Scotta495.93442.9008
124.Warti492.23442.5807
125.gudeso491.52742.5196
126.Theo Mapper491.10742.4832
127.peterk488.72642.2773
128.ken486.81842.1122
129.pascalb486.7942.1098
130.Goranh485.68242.014
131.gruver485.29341.9802
132.Carocci485.07541.9614
133.gauchi484.21841.8873
134.Pete B484.141.8771
135.Garrison483.20541.7996
136.ch.st482.95441.778
137.Nixon481.47541.65
138.Gaz480.91641.6016
139.JonoBlack480.86241.597
140.xcman82480.11741.5325
141.evancuster479.82741.5074
142.Frozen Fries479.23641.4563
143.Nathan478.96141.4326
144.Peter H478.72241.4118
145.PatrickGarcia478.15841.363
146.jed477.52741.3085
147.Danish Dynamite477.31441.2901
148.simmo475.43241.1272
149.Thraws475.04741.0939
150.jyells474.66941.0612
151.GaryHouse474.35741.0343
152.PeDivine473.15240.93
153.Freeheelpete472.88340.9067
154.coach472.61340.8834
155.sixela472.55240.8781
156.chino470.60840.7099
157.aleksirytkonen470.59440.7088
158.PVA470.46740.6978
159.HK469.06140.5762
160.Ricka469.02840.5733
161.Thompass468.09940.4929
162.Brodie Nank467.04240.4014
163.redrider466.88140.3876
164.Mestari466.26540.3343
165.Carbon Copy465.85440.2987
166.therunningpaige464.48740.1804
167.TortoiseTam464.03440.1413
168.cortelmcm463.48840.094
169.Chris98462.10639.9745
170.havarti461.98239.9637
171.iamstillhungry460.26439.8151
172.bethh457.89639.6103
173.andyhill457.33139.5614
174.BakasVag456.64539.5021
175.MikeRoss04456.37639.4788
176.supersaint454.71339.3349
177.Yak454.59639.3248
178.Jac454.03139.276
179.Bruce453.68439.246
180.marshaf452.04839.1044
181.johncrowther450.01138.9282
182.stucrutchfield449.48738.8829
183.Trav449.44538.8793
184.cherry449.21438.8593
185.loobey449.10838.8501
186.Purko448.47138.795
187.zmrz-lee447.97738.7522
188.Fionabunn447.92938.7481
189.Ifor445.06638.5005
190.JenMac444.68638.4676
191.Bomb444.21938.4271
192.Tschaekob444.13338.4198
193.Cliff Hanger443.91738.401
194.dougie443.73638.3854
195.runnermdj443.51638.3664
196.MeganC443.42138.3582
197.ChristianeT443.16738.3361
198.Charlie442.64938.2914
199.PixieJ441.50838.1926
200.winkepp440.65338.1187
201.florence.buchs440.42538.0989
202.AndyS440.28738.0871
203.Grandpa Jameson439.93838.0568
204.Gswede439.65938.0327
205.JLaughlin437.7237.865
206.RWorner437.26737.8258
207.hopefulbreeze436.93837.7973
208.JoshuaDudley435.82537.701
209.JoShepherd434.44437.5816
210.silkychrome433.01137.4576
211.Anthony432.65637.4269
212.Lexc432.16937.3848
213.roar430.25337.219
214.Lunaeventer428.63337.0789
215.glewis427.15536.951
216.Lizzie426.76936.9177
217.patjaffe426.50836.895
218.mnomi1426.13336.8626
219.Sandy425.76136.8305
220.abiperk424.10236.6869
221.Timato423.77936.659
222.MuuMuu422.92536.5851
223.Niamhunter421.73336.482
224.mary421.54736.4659
225.silje420.94236.4136
226.Henrywebb419.83836.3181
227.AdventureGirl!419.00436.2459
228.ianellwood418.71336.2208
229.tbl418.26436.1819
230.mellis417.57736.1225
231.pcbrent416.42236.0226
232.AKey414.94635.8949
233.Tom O412.37435.6725
234.mikeminium411.90235.6316
235.iriharding411.45935.5932
236.awentz411.08335.5608
237.LuT409.34935.4107
238.ahall407.96735.2912
239.falltl4406.57735.171
240.vyc406.3735.1531
241.lxna406.27135.1444
242.PG405.44735.0732
243.possum405.25735.0568
244.codymonster405.18335.0504
245.mustang_19405.08835.0422
246.fkawam404.26934.9713
247.Leves402.99734.8612
248.Ari-o402.95234.8574
249.Cjcollins402.91634.8542
250.Kimple402.82534.8464
251.Squashy402.54234.8219
252.sunnis401.97234.7726
253.Cavendish401.91734.7678
254.nmulder400.8734.6773
255.mtnrunner78400.59634.6536
256.g.foz.foster399.80934.5855
257.GlenT397.49434.3853
258.Steffen396.23134.276
259.megcd395.8934.2465
260.Dormir395.79634.2384
261.Nadim395.66434.2269
262.turbodog394.55334.1308
263.Han-nah394.04334.0867
264.kimb394.03134.0856
265.matti.393.52634.042
266.The Skunk 393.01433.9977
267.bubo392.77733.9772
268.Emil_K392.71533.9718
269.LOST_Richard392.41433.9458
270.OL'e391.46633.8637
271.Mick389.26333.6732
272.Peds388.83933.6365
273.Bags388.43233.6013
274.ba-ba388.20733.5818
275.annanisi387.46933.518
276.furlong47387.39133.5113
277.BK20+2387.34833.5076
278.apsu387.23633.4979
279.AlistairR386.87233.4664
280.wooders385.00233.3046
281.freddiec384.92833.2982
282.juliendethier384.36233.2492
283.Zed382.75933.1106
284.Lillen382.75733.1104
285.MasjaV382.35333.0755
286.olicéline382.34733.0749
287.zac h382.29933.0708
288.lyds101381.90933.037
289.Bash381.80433.028
290.mayer22381.5933.0094
291.ernst381.49933.0016
292.walk381.44932.9973
293.Big Jon379.84332.8583
294.jouni55379.75532.8507
295.Russ379.36232.8167
296.syd379.25932.8078
297.Greig378.85632.7729
298.Jemmerson378.36132.7301
299.cbruski378.10932.7084
300.olsoran377.38932.6461
301.BlazK377.31832.6399
302.Spender375.90232.5175
303.aby_lam375.75332.5045
304.Rogue one374.73632.4166
305.graeme374.60132.4049
306.steveng374.38832.3864
307.dollymixture373.42732.3033
308.KFish373.2332.2863
309.Whitesheep372.92632.26
310.ajriley372.06932.1858
311.erin tripp372.06232.1853
312.Eilidh371.94332.1749
313.ub371.1432.1055
314.peterabraham370.95932.0898
315.#anna370.89632.0843
316.JessH370.34932.0371
317.Pablova370.12432.0176
318.Ezra368.77131.9005
319.HidingControls368.18931.8502
320.970130367.49931.7905
321.tommy b367.18531.7634
322.emmawilson365.75431.6396
323.Lulu365.45531.6137
324.Bozzy365.29931.6002
325.cedrik365.0931.5821
326.Fred76364.80431.5574
327.CharlWard364.77131.5545
328.cledlie363.731.4618
329.kido363.41931.4375
330.MaximO363.16231.4154
331.Anniina362.84431.3878
332.NinoSilvo362.75931.3805
333.TheInvisibleLog362.74431.3792
334.sajmoen362.52131.3599
335.Nina.361.16431.2425
336.Niko360.69331.2018
337.Bswede360.38931.1754
338.gohe360.16831.1563
339.PaulP359.72731.1182
340.RD Tom358.95631.0515
341.Abizeleth358.51231.0131
342.Roger G358.50431.0124
343.Gillian358.36431.0003
344.simonw358.30330.995
345. Erik 358.09830.9773
346.DaveR357.8530.9558
347.Swisscheese357.74430.9467
348.carolinepigerre357.56830.9314
349.Funderstormin357.21930.9012
350.annawallin356.78930.8641
351.Geiler OLer356.58230.8461
352.PBricker356.52130.8409
353.Anwen356.23730.8163
354.rcro355.60330.7615
355.JRun355.52530.7547
356.Leakie355.10930.7187
357.lechemp353.86730.6112
358.Tim F353.76630.6025
359.Hile353.5130.5804
360.duncanarcher353.37830.5689
361.susiethebear353.22430.5557
362.lauraking10351.74530.4277
363.matzah ball351.49430.406
364.faywalsh351.4230.3996
365.Jon X351.2330.3832
366.DickO350.99630.3629
367.patschi.350.52630.3223
368.Bridge350.21630.2954
369.Guisborough1349.92530.2702
370.Omorphos349.65130.2465
371.Treadlie349.54430.2373
372.st349.4430.2283
373.ScottBailey349.05830.1953
374.Cambas348.94830.1858
375.Richi Ross348.44630.1423
376.Cardiffajax348.07830.1105
377.FerencJonas346.90130.0086
378.emmaS346.44629.9694
379.JonP346.29129.9559
380.motivate346.08229.9378
381.Mal344.3429.7871
382.Musty343.88129.7474
383.ghvala343.75729.7367
384.pepa.343.66429.7287
385.Coach.dion343.58729.722
386.HåkonRB343.32929.6997
387.bhall343.25229.693
388.Hammer343.2529.6928
389.Jas342.58429.6353
390.X8A7342.45129.6237
391.briohny340.56529.4606
392.FG 339.1229.3356
393.ibublic338.85329.3125
394.DonP338.06429.2442
395.RiiNgu337.92829.2325
396.Rick Trainer337.83329.2243
397.AG336.98729.151
398.Tatty336.80729.1355
399.ColinKo336.14429.0782
400.Terkelsen336.13629.0774
401.Old Daniel335.53629.0255
402.Hobitas335.06728.985
403.Tyrannosaurus334.83828.9652
404.anordber334.15428.906
405.jayh333.83728.8786
406.D-MAN332.91328.7987
407.nobobs332.76128.7855
408.Mitch78331.96928.717
409.zafiris331.66128.6903
410.Sudden331.528.6764
411.Ursus331.26428.656
412.undy330.9528.6288
413.MHtrailvet330.9328.6271
414.Hanuta330.44228.5849
415.dbakker330.39528.5809
416.dm330.19428.5634
417.Lotti329.45628.4996
418.peggyd329.29728.4859
419.TommyH329.21528.4788
420.benmitchell328.89528.4511
421.Rich328.84328.4466
422.Alice R328.5828.4238
423.johannes roto328.19228.3902
424.Pasta328.06228.379
425.chitownclark328.04728.3777
426.phil327.36828.319
427.sdewit327.20528.3049
428.Miljahyyppa327.10928.2966
429.coquelicot326.99428.2867
430.LarryC326.92228.2804
431.Rhombus326.91928.2801
432.BenSquire324.89328.1049
433.loribuckley324.68128.0865
434.jools324.39428.0617
435.lowees324.21728.0464
436.BenjyM66323.90628.0195
437.MartinPeat323.18727.9573
438.tompza322.35827.8856
439.CharlieRennie321.7127.8295
440.Wyorx321.47527.8092
441.cavadura321.45427.8074
442.Kristaps321.29727.7938
443.dimario320.85827.7559
444.djsanton97320.64627.7375
445.O-ing320.44227.7198
446.michalmy319.97827.6797
447.Orinimus319.61627.6484
448.Gustav319.30227.6212
449.perbd318.99627.5947
450.Jaka318.43827.5465
451.mintore318.40327.5434
452.Lori318.09627.5169
453.O Steve!318.00827.5093
454.SofiaL317.45827.4617
455.MVB316.82427.4069
456.Mixe316.29527.3611
457.Nick315.8527.3226
458.lost jokes315.75527.3144
459.Reiver315.73727.3129
460.Anselm314.49427.2053
461.RHF314.20327.1801
462.Geoman313.82227.1472
463.Michel313.63227.1307
464.Eco313.10927.0855
465.Erik_313.08327.0833
466.sea anenome312.53327.0357
467.elgar312.16127.0035
468.verarolfsson311.92726.9833
469.torbensfunk311.66626.9607
470.rebadged311.24526.9243
471.Saryyyzzz310.81126.8867
472.Chas310.47826.8579
473.isaenvall310.46626.8568
474.AlexB310.19926.8338
475.shaund82309.69826.7904
476.jima309.42526.7668
477.oiso308.7526.7085
478.Alicef308.66526.7011
479.moojieturtle308.61526.6967
480.Hol308.1326.6548
481.pegone307.99326.6429
482.nellie307.77126.6238
483.Resi307.51726.6017
484.bartholemeu306.56926.5197
485.jennyr306.38926.5042
486.LeanneG305.93826.4652
487.renni305.42626.4208
488.Nobs304.85726.3717
489.Ginie304.72426.3602
490.Joe303.70526.272
491.Marsela303.61726.2644
492.töbörvipera303.24326.232
493.jayne303.20126.2284
494.kwilliams302.77726.1918
495.sberg302.71426.1863
496.sp302.16426.1387
497.Maumau301.24826.0595
498.s@keills301.20826.056
499.Louise301.14726.0507
500.FW301.14126.0502
501.rjb3300.98226.0364
502.JanetT300.42125.9879
503.forest grump300.30425.9778
504.angelsimpson299.79525.9338
505.Ana299.65225.9214
506.Craig299.39225.8989
507.Duncan299.22425.8844
508.bishop22299.0425.8685
509.Billenicus298.07125.7846
510.nosnhoj298.00825.7791
511.Stipe297.76425.7581
512.Abarrie297.44525.7305
513.AdamConway297.0825.6989
514.Patrik J296.03925.6088
515.LiamB296.03425.6084
516.BB295.76125.5848
517.ol8295.02325.521
518.Dalton295.02125.5208
519.edinjo294.61125.4853
520.LKohn294.53725.4789
521.schristoph294.49625.4754
522.Martinsson294.19725.4495
523.elliem293.91625.4252
524.balcius293.25925.3684
525.alicee293.07925.3528
526.mhayz292.95825.3424
527.TheOL292.55925.3078
528.ErikEddy291.97925.2576
529.Toadette291.33925.2023
530.mbo289.76725.0663
531.hayleebee289.625.0519
532.routhe289.25925.0223
533.anniemac289.07925.0068
534.fn288.89824.9911
535.rachelm287.71324.8886
536.murraystraining287.37124.8591
537.Roelof P287.1424.8391
538.Katashunis286.77224.8072
539.dolph286.62424.7944
540.guerfondler286.27524.7642
541.Lard285.76224.7199
542.Lewis T285.58724.7048
543.billh285.12524.6647
544.OL284.62924.6219
545.Doyley284.56524.6163
546.Space Monkey283.2324.5008
547.kokonda283.17224.4958
548.Gar282.19624.4114
549.sofie281.58324.3583
550.Dixie280.3324.25
551.Tooms280.32824.2498
552.Rsbrun280.09124.2293
553.vosvos279.54624.1821
554.Aippa279.41924.1712
555.darryn279.30524.1613
556.Torino279.08124.1419
557.justus278.99424.1344
558.juhatus278.21724.0671
559.BP277.87824.0379
560.hillrepeats276.77523.9424
561.Pete276.60823.928
562.KirstyC276.12623.8863
563.comodoe275.75823.8544
564.hcmaxie22274.84223.7752
565.PM274.29723.7281
566.Clodagh273.87823.6918
567.snail273.61723.6693
568.Urban273.07523.6224
569.Renntier272.69123.5892
570.TBorish272.55123.577
571.Niamh☀271.89423.5202
572.angusI271.84423.5159
573.Mindaugas271.72423.5055
574.Craney271.58323.4933
575.Torzi271.51323.4873
576.Beep271.33623.472
577.AlexM271.26423.4657
578.PeterM270.73423.4198
579.apope270.39123.3902
580.MeanGene269.80323.3393
581.Fabiano269.55823.3181
582.Voimis268.78323.2511
583.Parkino268.70223.2441
584.StuartE268.48823.2256
585.TomN268.19123.1999
586.BorisGr267.54123.1437
587.bensmith266.93823.0915
588.Tamsin266.33523.0393
589.OLotte266.07923.0172
590.hmklaff265.92423.0038
591.tnipen265.84522.9969
592.400man265.79922.9929
593.RashRouteRicky265.42722.9608
594.Soupbone265.34622.9538
595.phatmax264.22822.857
596.harka263.96122.8339
597.jennycas263.27822.7749
598.arvidaron263.22622.7704
599.JHen263.16322.7649
600.siriulv262.51922.7092
601.Rachel262.25522.6864
602.AliC262.17122.6791
603.JustinMartin261.51822.6226
604.TessaP261.27922.6019
605.Osamoborac261.27822.6019
606.Borat260.27622.5152
607.Taco259.97222.4889
608.Barri259.922.4827
609.JoeHudd259.78922.473
610.jev259.68422.464
611.slauenstein259.35822.4357
612.bradc258.94622.4001
613.TomPerry258.64622.3742
614.Dpritchard258.38322.3514
615.Spongey258.12822.3294
616.Cruachan257.76522.2979
617.Susch257.48522.2737
618.biddy256.96922.2291
619.JonD256.88122.2215
620.Ojoj256.84922.2187
621.schnitzer256.78222.2129
622.pina256.46922.1859
623.Fraxinus255.8922.1358
624.susan255.76922.1253
625.Spokauskaite255.6922.1185
626.Danger255.08622.0662
627.Bradders255.08422.066
628.biggins255.02922.0613
629.LarryB254.85722.0464
630.marten254.77722.0395
631.Spike254.70622.0333
632.jdoub254.38122.0052
633.Sunley253.30921.9125
634.RLShadow253.21921.9047
635.clargey252.10421.8083
636.10T251.96621.7963
637.tinytoes251.57621.7626
638.Mr Wonderful251.51221.757
639.DWildfogel251.26821.736
640.Bob-F250.55321.6741
641.rachelbrown250.45421.6655
642.maprunner250.4221.6626
643.marcOL250.29621.6519
644.kurthu249.86821.6148
645.asenok249.73921.6036
646.Clemens249.40321.5746
647.Frostbite249.21321.5582
648.jklaughlin248.96721.5369
649.Runner99248.72721.5162
650.Jagge248.24621.4746
651.rperovich246.35121.3106
652.Ellen1989246.2521.3019
653.Hendrik246.22921.3
654.salal245.92821.274
655.jys245.58821.2446
656.Meister Eder245.01421.195
657.koalakeeya244.10221.116
658.zolib243.4421.0588
659.rpwhite243.00921.0215
660.oscarS241.98720.9331
661.cmorse241.61720.9011
662.KnOLli241.13620.8595
663.iainw240.54920.8087
664.bhancock240.38320.7944
665.oll&doll240.19220.7778
666.skyhigh239.89220.7519
667.FlavieD239.72820.7377
668.Filcsi239.05920.6798
669.J_T238.97720.6727
670.SKWilson237.80620.5714
671.dcagle3237.79920.5708
672.Hapardi237.35920.5327
673.P-K237.03320.5046
674.swimlinzi04236.96520.4986
675.JYule236.820.4844
676.dcady236.71420.4769
677.axelhalvar236.06120.4204
678.AndreM236.05620.42
679.JimBailey235.8820.4048
680.Davros235.79220.3972
681..Leon.235.76320.3947
682.RimvydasA235.68420.3878
683.Treb235.13620.3404
684.Acampbell234.72720.3051
685.AlistairH234.62320.2961
686.Remco234.46120.282
687.Ptr233.91120.2345
688.PowA233.88820.2325
689.weeger232.80120.1384
690.gas_turbine232.71420.1309
691.RosieWatson232.58320.1196
692.TaraD232.06720.075
693.louis231.55420.0305
694.Karhunpoika230.74919.961
695.CHARLIE-B230.2819.9203
696.rachelashton229.58319.8601
697.Quicksilver229.57319.8592
698.MarkJames229.12419.8203
699.Hadron Collider 229.09719.8181
700.skdewitt226.36319.5815
701.ultrajen226.15719.5637
702.VVKap225.86319.5383
703.JohnW225.69619.5238
704.andrew_elwood225.58119.5139
705.sam k225.55919.512
706.o-maps225.31219.4907
707.Cake223.94519.3724
708.Sundari223.62919.345
709.Feli223.57219.3401
710.jaxe223.17519.3058
711.carnferg222.91519.2832
712.Runningpaul222.17319.2191
713.KathrynB221.06119.1229
714.dstansfield221.02319.1196
715.H*220.75119.0961
716.Breakfast T220.23519.0514
717.CFreudenfeld220.02819.0335
718.Sheap219.69819.005
719.Veijo219.01718.946
720.kookoo218.77118.9248
721.Malla218.618.91
722.Tove218.47318.899
723.grilla217.64818.8276
724.fizzyred217.47718.8129
725.EmiliaS215.50118.642
726.Kathik215.04218.6022
727.Sludo213.29518.4511
728.olgajp213.09418.4337
729.mrmoosehead211.81918.3234
730.Elina B211.44718.2912
731.emilyr211.20518.2703
732.chris_b211.218.2699
733.Lehner_K211.17418.2676
734.Frey211.10418.2615
735.balo92210.77518.2331
736.VikingRunner210.10718.1754
737.AdamWoods210.02218.1679
738.helr210.01618.1674
739.Jenny209.78918.1478
740.KamuffelOL209.56318.1282
741.Mini Mus209.39818.1139
742.pipc208.89918.0708
743.teresawinn208.72418.0557
744.O Joy208.67418.0513
745.Cbruce22207.23917.9272
746.troll feet207.12517.9174
747.tomik206.9317.9005
748.Thoto206.50417.8636
749.NancyN206.34817.8501
750.GPiret205.98817.819
751.Maximilian205.84117.8063
752.Fondeur204.73517.7106
753.mmrj204.71417.7088
754.EPOCspookster204.40117.6817
755.FrankTheTank203.92817.6408
756.MinnaR203.37417.5929
757.tommig203.04917.5647
758.Hardcore202.97917.5587
759.Monique : )202.83217.546
760.blairtrewin202.51917.5189
761.Saz202.23417.4943
762.Dooby202.22717.4937
763.Killer Llama201.60417.4397
764.Daniele201.36917.4194
765.hughmac3201.08217.3946
766.LD201.01117.3885
767.dave_k200.96817.3847
768.timmeo200.32417.329
769.Godders200.32317.3289
770.Slowe200.29217.3263
771.Trevail200.22417.3204
772.artsosa199.93917.2958
773.icebear199.37917.2473
774.kswarbreck198.58517.1786
775.R-B198.34217.1576
776.amanda198.28817.1529
777.Pattie198.28217.1524
778.G198.23717.1485
779.Tizi198.00317.1283
780.Ana Pia197.41817.0777
781.hughmac⁴197.38617.0749
782.mndgs197.33817.0707
783.Olaf197.20917.0596
784.Super197.03117.0442
785.greg196.99217.0408
786.Golfer196.57417.0046
787.r.lil195.93916.9497
788.Karschtl195.85816.9427
789.fridaarnesson195.18616.8845
790.Cristina195.11116.878
791.FE194.82916.8537
792.bubi194.82216.8531
793.Collo194.51516.8265
794.MSch194.37616.8145
795.dreamweaver194.34916.8122
796.diva194.33116.8106
797.CleverSky194.10316.7909
798.caitlinirving193.75416.7607
799.Desmond193.52216.7406
800.Tom Wood193.51316.7398
801.pia193.34716.7255
802.conör191.81916.5933
803.JuraMac191.51916.5673
804.nancy191.16616.5368
805.ShadowCaster191.00316.5227
806.JSvanberg190.73116.4992
807.Bucklin190.40216.4708
808.MW190.33716.4651
809.Natasa190.27116.4594
810.ChristianeF190.0416.4394
811.FB189.3916.3832
812.Basti188.85116.3365
813.Orienteertiger188.54316.3099
814.marcitailor188.10116.2717
815.CraigFishwick187.66816.2342
816.Nthlndr187.55216.2242
817.SteveG187.34416.2062
818.Rosco186.60316.1421
819.Jyr186.13916.1019
820.VladFG186.02316.0919
821.markg185.91916.0829
822.evie185.81416.0738
823.ȷames185.54516.0506
824.BigWillyStyle184.68415.9761
825.Aras183.75915.8961
826.carladams183.55115.8781
827.tdgood183.39815.8648
828.ginger182.88515.8204
829.loefaas182.71415.8057
830.ang182.2415.7646
831.Kiperly181.33615.6864
832.liv180.29415.5963
833.MCrone180.00515.5714
834.Jethro179.80615.5542
835.Purgy179.76415.5505
836.amandalouise179.53215.5304
837.xc-racer4179.42415.5211
838.tomtom178.78315.4656
839.RJM178.19115.4144
840.RyanE177.84815.3848
841.KirstenM.177.7115.3728
842.MagL177.13215.3228
843.niallmac177.07915.3183
844.cso176.83815.2974
845.peteT176.74115.289
846.GRennie176.3315.2535
847.FJohnson176.29415.2503
848.keegan176.1715.2396
849.DarthBalter175.87215.2138
850.churchill175.46615.1787
851.briangardner174.97115.1359
852.wiQ174.83615.1242
853.mattp174.73615.1155
854.whubsch174.64415.1075
855.Kswede174.45215.091
856.TrishTash173.88815.0422
857.Krügerol173.65515.0221
858.Dave A172.6614.9359
859.Axe172.62314.9328
860.andrews172.4914.9213
861.boyle171.92914.8728
862.joshbd171.80314.8618
863.JoLo171.3814.8252
864.Aragorn171.10214.8012
865.DavidS170.8614.7803
866.tstreet170.82814.7775
867.philm64170.82314.777
868.JRance170.25814.7282
869.Mijke83170.10614.7151
870.ifjones169.99114.7051
871.LindaSchrader169.75314.6844
872.Honza169.71614.6813
873.tomb169.48314.6611
874.Hoog94168.83414.605
875.Alvarocasado 168.68714.5923
876.Felly168.34814.563
877.Daneo167.75514.5117
878.thelie167.38314.4795
879.Tuva Lövdahl167.37114.4784
880.Beth166.514.4031
881.rozsdi166.36714.3916
882.Angus166.12714.3708
883.kaplis165.91614.3525
884.MR164.64714.2428
885.WillRigg164.24214.2078
886.dhdh163.96914.1841
887.Dburry163.0514.1046
888.mezzacanezza162.7714.0804
889.Zippy162.74414.0782
890.liam_a_dufty162.57614.0636
891.Rooey161.26113.9499
892.cgmacint161.13413.9389
893.gail160.84413.9138
894.PrueD160.7113.9022
895.Tim C160.20613.8586
896.noRa159.8413.827
897.Chloe159.62213.8081
898.007159.41313.79
899.Luim159.36413.7858
900.Elvis159.11613.7643
901.pompemarek158.55713.716
902.kaimihata158.37613.7003
903.Clara158.29113.6929
904.theway157.20213.5988
905.Gustavrunefors156.96613.5784
906.cmpblla156.85513.5688
907.HitnHope156.76213.5607
908.adventuretom156.46513.535
909.ponlin98156.23413.5151
910.mpembery156.22113.5139
911.mattrunning156.15513.5082
912.Bickett154.63913.377
913.Mark Two154.49813.3649
914.Zen153.89513.3127
915.frankenjack153.62113.289
916.afrothunder153.46513.2755
917.kissy153.39913.2698
918.Lizzie.S153.1313.2465
919.Linas153.09113.2432
920.janck_ol152.99713.235
921.Hugginator152.54713.1961
922.TraktorE152.48513.1907
923.andriusj11152.28213.1731
924.laragantar151.26813.0854
925.Koko K151.2113.0804
926.awickelg151.11813.0724
927.Möhkis151.04413.0661
928.mvuk150.38713.0092
929.richf150.25212.9975
930.HiipiväHirvi150.11912.9861
931.Bo149.68912.9488
932.BrandNewMe149.52112.9343
933.Ansgar149.47712.9305
934.EMax149.19212.9058
935.kirillapeti149.18812.9055
936.jwolff149.16812.9038
937.Planning148.53312.8489
938.Nev-Monster148.45712.8423
939.Trixi148.40412.8377
940.Evalin B148.23712.8232
941.RASPUTIN148.13112.8141
942.Jurjen147.70912.7776
943.gustavhinder147.03112.7189
944.bill_l146.42312.6663
945.grigork146.09512.6379
946.Andrej145.98912.6288
947.sgb145.91512.6224
948.Arttu145.86412.618
949.SteveD145.73812.6071
950.Eerola145.58612.5939
951.JPN71145.37412.5756
952.jennapaj144.99612.5428
953.rtyu670144.86912.5319
954.waja144.37812.4894
955.anatoly143.86912.4454
956.be-the-map143.42512.407
957.HannesS143.4212.4065
958.Mark Bogataj143.2512.3919
959.Veli Pulsa143.21812.3891
960.atsip142.67812.3423
961.Ellipropelli142.52412.3291
962.Méabh142.49712.3267
963.sTeiger141.83212.2692
964.marie141.11612.2073
965.danh141.07312.2035
966.Arlaharen141.04812.2014
967.Suzanne140.64212.1662
968.stoppa140.49212.1532
969.Uncle JiM140.01912.1124
970.igor_139.96112.1073
971.veliceraptor139.58412.0748
972.CasperS139.07812.031
973.Samantha138.62511.9918
974.Herbz138.50911.9817
975.NatKawam137.92211.931
976.Penguino137.86511.926
977.LMMT137.83311.9233
978.Fasteratforty137.70111.9118
979.RobertN137.5411.8979
980.ljd9137.211.8685
981.SuperNoel137.05611.8561
982.Kalgman137.0411.8547
983.JamieG136.75211.8297
984.bl136.30311.7909
985.Eki135.78111.7458
986.AntonSi134.85411.6656
987.robrunner133.39711.5395
988.ccsteve133.36411.5366
989.ondra133.1611.519
990.ellie_simmonds133.01911.5068
991.FlyDonny132.57311.4683
992.majaporle132.44411.4571
993.Max M132.43911.4567
994.Up2date131.81111.4023
995.Spur131.79411.4009
996.Louis_M130.83511.3179
997.AngusL130.26211.2683
998.Fin T129.91411.2382
999.Arnold129.82611.2306
1000.hego129.42411.1958
1001.rachelduckworth128.78811.1408
1002.Marijke128.77111.1393
1003.bun128.29211.0979
1004.Eliot128.24111.0935
1005.Tompa127.90811.0647
1006.AdrianV127.58511.0367
1007.Juffy127.46711.0266
1008.RachelGarcia126.73910.9636
1009.Kurt126.66810.9574
1010.errolpit126.31610.927
1011.jcampbell126.30110.9257
1012.JVD125.87110.8885
1013.Eoghan125.83610.8854
1014.Gebre125.38810.8467
1015.Utoirra125.13710.825
1016.Chris9124.84610.7998
1017.tomeck124.8210.7975
1018.linus_sandgren124.24410.7477
1019.mmace124.20710.7446
1020.ToniIRL123.94810.7221
1021.su--123.4310.6773
1022.krmayborn123.17710.6554
1023.fluceluce123.00910.6409
1024.Hantta122.86710.6286
1025.bct122.81510.6241
1026.Flakey122.74310.6179
1027.Jammu122.31810.5811
1028.HannahMay122.0110.5545
1029.hagelback121.91710.5464
1030.millaus121.82210.5382
1031.KerMit121.14610.4797
1032.Katnap120.26510.4036
1033.bugeater119.910.372
1034.Shingo119.89610.3716
1035.Zimmers119.85110.3677
1036.dlevine119.51610.3387
1037.HansE118.96610.2911
1038.GraceE118.83510.2798
1039.Guilford Hartley118.53710.2541
1040.Sswede118.4110.2431
1041.starlight117.91710.2004
1042.fletch117.68810.1806
1043.Tjitske82117.49810.1642
1044.sten117.46210.161
1045.EuanT116.80910.1046
1046.MCh116.57310.0842
1047.levitin116.36410.0661
1048.Pavementsucks116.05810.0396

(points below 10 not shown)