Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Training Volume (total hours of training in the last year)

#userscorepoints
1.dezellis1407.3114.856Gold
2.Rob12801165.5595.1254Gold
3.njrunner441102.9790.0184Gold
4.Grandpa Jameson946.72877.2667Bronze
5.rocky33925.87675.5648Bronze
6.JayXC923.6175.3799Bronze
7.andrewlee920.62875.1365Bronze
8.ifjones873.63971.3015Bronze
9.Work4justice865.83170.6643Bronze
10.Stijn854.33669.7261
11.jackson5767.962.6717
12.Heather O766.10662.5253
13.andfall760.38962.0587
14.Abrando756.8961.7731
15.shadmika750.2161.2279
16.Tane747.55761.0115
17.Georgia729.78959.5613
18.Luca D.725.4159.2039
19.oldslowme720.7558.8236
20.MikeRoss04715.49358.3946
21.KariItkonen715.22758.3729
22.silkychrome706.79457.6846
23.ljbean700.85557.1999
24.gregorysorensen698.73857.0271
25.Sony694.156.6486
26.DML677.97655.3326
27.anordber670.37954.7126
28.Garrison670.19954.6979
29.Footnotes661.22953.9659
30.antoniomariani649.21952.9856
31.Raz645.7552.7025
32.emmu644.552.6005
33.lestarlight639.2252.1696
34.coach ld636.23551.9259
35.kPa636.19651.9227
36.Miss Green632.76551.6427
37.keelanbirch628.88851.3263
38.acjospe627.89351.2451
39.GD44627.09951.1804
40.kadley626.76651.1531
41.Indiana Jones624.73550.9874
42.ebuckley624.44650.9638
43.Cat T620.83650.6692
44.ChrisG620.77350.664
45.erin tripp620.49650.6414
46.prthiessen615.87850.2645
47.broken612.98850.0287
48.Boje611.81149.9326
49.bmay607.88349.612
50.linastrand606.85449.528
51.Yggdrasil606.29349.4823
52.AllyBeaven604.36749.3251
53.nicki603.2849.2364
54.Anwen601.8949.1229
55.Carbon's Offset599.72548.9462
56.Gaz599.47148.9255
57.Roberto D.594.80448.5446
58.ColmM593.64248.4497
59.harley590.53948.1965
60.cfosp1589.90148.1444
61.Grandpa Lefty586.75747.8878
62.britty327584.01347.6639
63.nnmiles581.68347.4738
64.gudeso579.35647.2838
65.tommyturbo576.8247.0769
66.Danshaw88575.27846.951
67.therunningpaige575.15746.9411
68.graeme574.09746.8546
69.HA_Training567.94146.3522
70.jonny crickmore565.31146.1376
71.revy564.91346.105
72.Josse562.74845.9284
73.winkepp559.0245.6241
74.frichte559.01845.6239
75.anne58558.48845.5807
76.cortelmcm557.00245.4594
77.veinbuster555.76845.3587
78.yeti555.51345.3379
79.Kris554.48945.2543
80.Shminty554.46745.2525
81.Christina554.42345.2489
82.Scotta554.1745.2283
83.bethh551.83345.0376
84.nmulder551.13544.9806
85.piero550.59244.9362
86.C-Bass550.26344.9094
87.Fraser P550.2544.9083
88.MADman549.95244.884
89.chino549.82544.8737
90.willgardner549.1544.8186
91.PeDivine548.28944.7483
92.АТ546.74544.6223
93.Danish Dynamite546.4744.5999
94.Greig544.74744.4592
95.gauchi542.3844.2661
96.Thraws541.69844.2104
97.HK540.39344.1039
98.Jac535.62643.7148
99.Joshosh532.1443.4303
100.PatrickGarcia532.01143.4198
101.Nathan530.80243.3211
102.Theo Mapper529.55243.2191
103.WesslingFitness528.42443.127
104.Magic528.34943.1209
105.peterk528.21343.1098
106.OJ525.68542.9035
107.bbrooke525.48942.8875
108.AliMas524.42842.8009
109.Ifor519.50342.3989
110.mikee519.46442.3958
111.marcitailor519.37642.3886
112.arthurd517.97742.2744
113.cherry515.39342.0635
114.kgeisen515.05842.0362
115.Ralph514.27341.9721
116.havarti513.23641.8875
117.schristoph512.71841.8452
118.OL512.51641.8287
119.FlavieD511.58241.7525
120.gruver509.48641.5814
121.'Bent508.92141.5353
122.Elle507.26441.4001
123.DrKeith504.97341.2131
124.JonoBlack504.21441.1511
125.vvenetjoki502.67141.0252
126.SarahD502.41341.0041
127.RosieWatson502.2940.9941
128.paul c501.15440.9014
129.Career Move499.68340.7814
130.Gar498.64440.6965
131.Purko497.94640.6396
132.GaryHouse496.97240.5601
133.cablecarcox496.93640.5572
134.Warti495.13340.41
135.MollyP494.92140.3927
136.sjreeve494.24740.3377
137.Mick493.540.2767
138.millaus493.43940.2717
139.tRicky493.29240.2598
140.peterabraham487.97839.826
141.roar487.95939.8245
142.kEEly487.72239.8051
143.JustinMartin486.68839.7208
144.AndyS486.07439.6707
145.jouni55484.69739.5583
146.johncrowther482.75939.4001
147.PVA481.32739.2832
148.florence.buchs481.23439.2756
149.Misha480.24739.1951
150.baloney479.25439.1141
151.Freeheelpete478.93339.0879
152.mhayz478.48839.0515
153.Beep477.11638.9396
154.runnermdj476.20138.8649
155.OutdoorsMama475.95338.8446
156.mary475.45438.8039
157.Gswede474.69938.7423
158.JoShepherd473.49338.6438
159.andyhill473.04438.6072
160.xcman82472.78338.5859
161.BakasVag472.7138.58
162.coach472.60738.5715
163.Bruce472.44438.5583
164.Frozen Fries472.24338.5418
165.Peter H471.80838.5063
166.mikeeyer471.04238.4438
167.tomwcarr469.24238.2969
168.bun468.13338.2064
169.JLaughlin466.63938.0845
170.jack_wright465.86738.0215
171.pascalb465.78338.0146
172.evancuster465.60237.9998
173.Hadron Homework465.537.9915
174.vyc464.64137.9214
175.Treadlie463.8137.8536
176.Leves462.72437.765
177.Klaas461.0437.6275
178.rickyp460.12437.5528
179.emmaS459.82637.5284
180.Han-nah459.79137.5256
181.zmrz-lee459.15337.4735
182.Daneo456.88637.2885
183.StrongMachine456.68237.2719
184.matti.456.51737.2584
185.kido454.71637.1114
186.Tim C454.59837.1018
187.stucrutchfield454.4337.088
188.TortoiseTam453.90837.0454
189.hopefulbreeze453.80437.037
190.JCallender453.46137.009
191.ken452.53736.9335
192.jed451.80436.8738
193.rtyu670451.46336.8459
194.abiperk451.11636.8176
195.koriordan448.85836.6333
196.kateness447.28536.5049
197.RWorner446.69436.4567
198.Aippa443.86936.2261
199.ch.st442.536.1144
200.ChristianeT442.33636.101
201.Charlie442.07736.0798
202.g.foz.foster438.65435.8005
203.PaulP436.54735.6285
204.supersaint435.70535.5598
205.OL'e435.4435.5382
206.Lunaeventer434.3935.4525
207.Chris98434.35335.4495
208.iriharding434.17735.4351
209.Sovijarvi434.04835.4246
210.Lillen433.93635.4155
211.Kgallo433.56735.3853
212.Bashman433.20135.3554
213.Nixon430.93235.1702
214.bubo428.64334.9835
215.cmpbllv428.12434.9411
216.redrider427.2534.8697
217.BK20+2426.05234.772
218.mustang_19425.79934.7514
219.Charlie Brown 423.30934.5481
220.AlistairR423.16734.5366
221.Lizzie422.5234.4837
222.Squashy422.29534.4654
223.Goranh421.59834.4085
224.hcmaxie22421.18334.3746
225.Cliff Hanger419.7534.2577
226.Yak419.31434.222
227.Jas417.62634.0843
228.turbodog415.45933.9074
229.mtnrunner78415.13433.8809
230.Timato414.16133.8015
231.silje414.03833.7915
232.loobey413.60433.756
233.mnomi1413.633.7558
234.weeger413.53633.7505
235.glewis413.133.7149
236.Godders412.88833.6976
237.Gillian412.21533.6427
238.Brooner411.69933.6006
239.Lexc410.9233.537
240.Sandy410.80833.5279
241.simonw409.03933.3835
242.Clare408.84433.3675
243.Mark3408.39733.3311
244.tompza406.88133.2073
245.simmo406.72133.1943
246.fkawam406.18933.1509
247.murraystraining405.26433.0754
248.UltraJaney404.86133.0425
249.xclaura22404.30632.9972
250.Jemmerson403.96232.9691
251.Bridge403.88132.9626
252.tbl402.98532.8894
253.PippaD402.5132.8506
254.walk401.78132.7911
255.elliem401.06632.7328
256.ericpurpus400.96432.7245
257.DonP400.23532.665
258.Ari-o398.96332.5611
259.Tschaekob398.29832.5069
260.motivate398.29532.5066
261.aby_lam398.29432.5066
262.Joe398.11632.492
263.Niamhunter397.74732.4619
264.cledlie397.68232.4566
265.töbörvipera397.45232.4378
266.Zed396.82632.3868
267.artsosa396.57332.3661
268.Bob-F396.43332.3547
269.possum395.76332.3
270.Emil_K395.69532.2944
271.apsu395.39232.2697
272.Hapardi393.71932.1331
273.annanisi393.20332.091
274.Fred76392.38832.0246
275.tdgood392.01231.9938
276.pia391.97831.9911
277.JenMac391.80931.9773
278.Pete B391.58431.9589
279.sunnis389.38731.7796
280.Lewis T389.00931.7488
281.juliendethier387.68531.6407
282.Thompas387.53731.6286
283.Dburry387.0531.5889
284.Trav386.73431.5631
285.Cardiffajax386.41931.5374
286.TheOL386.22131.5212
287.faywalsh385.50731.4629
288.BlazK385.23331.4406
289.cgmacint385.231.4379
290.dbakker384.96131.4183
291.Claudia.384.72531.3991
292.JessH384.61931.3905
293.Carbon Copy384.10331.3483
294.Ezra384.02931.3423
295.Bozzy383.72931.3178
296.ba-ba383.44431.2945
297.ErikEddy382.82331.2438
298.mellis382.72431.2358
299.lyds101382.6931.233
300.Nina.382.67131.2315
301.JRun381.61531.1453
302.helr380.95931.0918
303.LuT379.95131.0095
304.Saryyyzzz379.85231.0014
305.Hanuta379.76230.9941
306.Sparks379.06430.9371
307.Omorphos378.75630.912
308.Bags378.05930.8551
309.Cjcollins377.84530.8376
310.FW377.79330.8334
311.Swisscheese377.41830.8028
312.olicéline377.21930.7865
313.AdventureGirl!377.05330.773
314..Leon.376.54930.7318
315.RichT376.24130.7067
316.Steffen375.56630.6516
317.Tyrannosaurus375.29330.6293
318.iainw374.7530.585
319.MeganC374.17630.5382
320.Funderstormin373.9530.5197
321.ernst372.36430.3903
322.Tatty372.09430.3682
323.Kimple371.77830.3425
324.matzah ball371.47330.3175
325.mikeminium371.07230.2848
326.LarryC370.90330.271
327.freddiec370.86130.2676
328.syd370.76130.2595
329.Muumuu370.75830.2592
330.Rhombus370.25230.2179
331.Tom O368.87230.1053
332.mayer22368.02330.036
333.Hammer367.11729.9621
334.PG366.46129.9085
335.ianellwood365.63629.8412
336.arvidaron365.55929.8349
337.Jon X364.51629.7498
338.Pasta363.99129.7069
339.Chas363.93429.7022
340.Ptr363.6429.6783
341.ub363.34629.6543
342.MHtrailvet363.34529.6542
343.bhall363.26329.6475
344.gracemolloy362.95129.622
345.wiQ360.94929.4586
346.Musty360.78129.4449
347.Anniina360.31429.4068
348.chitownclark360.06129.3862
349.Lotti359.75429.3612
350.Tom Wood359.45529.3367
351.lauraking10358.81629.2845
352.zafiris358.59929.2669
353.Mark Two358.27229.2402
354.Ursus358.08829.2252
355.rcro357.77529.1996
356.Louis_M357.59729.1851
357.kwilliams357.06629.1417
358.DaveR356.60429.1041
359.kimb356.50629.096
360.dimario356.21529.0723
361.CharlWard355.03928.9763
362.Big Jon354.45928.929
363.megcd353.88728.8823
364.Geiler OLer353.68828.8661
365.KFish352.34428.7564
366.fn352.32928.7552
367.LKohn352.23728.7476
368.patjaffe352.14928.7405
369.Pavementsucks352.14528.7401
370.carolinepigerre351.95528.7246
371.Patrik J351.73228.7064
372.apope351.37528.6772
373.jools351.19428.6625
374.Desmond350.8828.6369
375.Richi Ross349.74728.5444
376.Bash349.52728.5265
377.TommyH349.51128.5251
378.lechemp349.428.5161
379.The Skunk 348.91728.4766
380.steveng348.34928.4303
381.Old Daniel347.64428.3727
382.rebadged347.59428.3687
383.Katherine Marie347.55628.3656
384.X8A7347.40528.3532
385.rachelm346.63328.2903
386.Rogue one346.31628.2644
387.Marsela345.6528.21
388.PBricker345.32928.1839
389.sajmoen345.24528.177
390.970130344.99228.1563
391.DWildfogel344.96928.1544
392.Wyorx344.86928.1463
393.TheInvisibleLog344.49928.1161
394.ColinKo343.71928.0524
395.Nobs342.92927.988
396.emmawilson342.15827.925
397.troll feet341.24827.8508
398.Mestari340.51327.7908
399.Csmith340.50727.7903
400.Hobitas339.93927.7439
401.codymonster339.91927.7423
402.MVB339.62627.7184
403.RHF339.04527.6709
404.lost jokes338.69627.6425
405.D-MAN338.08627.5927
406.dougie337.95427.582
407.Abizeleth336.83527.4906
408.O-ing336.26527.4441
409.olsoran336.02927.4248
410.Pablova335.71827.3994
411.Zac_Hudd334.24927.2795
412.DickO334.08427.2661
413.Orinimus333.98227.2577
414.Bomb333.9727.2568
415.Roger G332.927.1694
416.All-in332.64827.1489
417.siriulv332.33427.1233
418.dolph331.97727.0941
419.Mal331.62227.0651
420.Fionabunn331.48927.0543
421.Chris9331.13627.0255
422.susan331.04427.018
423.Cambas331.04327.0179
424.Louise330.93227.0089
425.Coach.dion330.50626.974
426.hmorisseau330.24226.9526
427.Fanatic329.58726.8991
428.LOST_Richard329.55726.8966
429.LiamB329.28326.8742
430.Daniel Spencer329.16626.8647
431.coquelicot328.89226.8423
432.starlight328.71526.8279
433.TBorish328.55926.8152
434.CraigFishwick328.29526.7936
435.Martinsson328.27726.7922
436.marshaf328.09526.7773
437.michalmy327.85326.7576
438.Terkelsen327.61726.7383
439.tnipen327.41526.7218
440.Dpritchard327.30926.7131
441. Erik 326.9126.6806
442.Sudden326.8526.6757
443.Collo326.25626.6272
444.Gustav326.11426.6156
445.Treb326.00626.6068
446.T-Pain325.98226.6049
447.sea anenome325.06326.5299
448.JoshuaDudley324.84326.5119
449.Zimmers324.77626.5064
450.st324.76826.5058
451.duncanarcher324.27126.4652
452.Hile324.16326.4563
453.axelhalvar323.57626.4084
454.nosnhoj323.24526.3815
455.jayne323.14626.3733
456.JonP322.68826.336
457.lxna322.626.3288
458.stiands322.57626.3269
459.kokonda322.03926.2831
460.loribuckley321.78626.2624
461.Ricka320.61726.167
462.Siobhan319.65726.0886
463.Reiver319.20726.0519
464.Voimis318.10925.9623
465.lowees317.96625.9506
466.Rich317.57825.9189
467.gohe316.61825.8406
468.susiethebear316.12925.8007
469.Dalton315.77725.772
470.nellie315.68125.7641
471.bartholemeu315.18325.7235
472.slauenstein314.49925.6677
473.jcolleran314.16325.6402
474.s@keills314.07425.633
475.ahall313.89625.6184
476.sdewit313.56925.5917
477.hmklaff313.30125.5699
478.ibublic312.42825.4986
479.Bswede311.41625.4161
480.benmitchell311.20625.3989
481.dm310.37925.3314
482.Whitesheep310.25425.3212
483.tommig308.09925.1453
484.Mr Wonderful308.04825.1412
485.Birdy307.97125.1349
486.Geoman307.92325.131
487.pepa.307.28625.0789
488.RiiNgu306.87725.0456
489.fluceluce306.43525.0095
490.tj90304.89224.8836
491.Ginie304.52424.8536
492.pcbrent303.93624.8055
493.jklaughlin303.68424.785
494.Nadim303.16424.7426
495.awentz303.07524.7353
496.Niko302.96724.7265
497.cedrik302.59624.6962
498.Todge301.97424.6455
499.mbo301.01924.5675
500.TimM300.85124.5538
501.AG300.75824.5462
502.mintore300.54524.5288
503.skyhigh299.59324.4511
504.oiso299.30524.4276
505.stoppa299.21724.4204
506.O Steve!299.0624.4076
507.nobobs297.4724.2778
508.Felly296.90724.2319
509.annawallin296.83524.226
510.AdamConway296.77824.2214
511.Jyr295.65424.1297
512.viktorR295.65424.1296
513.bradc295.54224.1205
514.gas_turbine295.50424.1174
515.phil295.46424.1141
516.Soupbone295.23724.0956
517.tommy b295.16424.0897
518.400man294.24324.0145
519.peterprong294.23724.014
520.wooders294.11424.0039
521.PeterM293.76423.9754
522.Bradders293.69923.9701
523.Doyley293.56123.9588
524.bishop22293.26923.935
525.Monique : )292.82123.8985
526.jima292.77323.8945
527.Roelof P292.44423.8676
528.Mitch78292.38823.8631
529.Lulu291.4423.7857
530.BlakeWeiss1291.30623.7747
531.JonD290.75523.7298
532.Nick290.23323.6872
533.Mini Mus290.00423.6685
534.BenSquire288.34923.5335
535.Hadron Collider 287.39823.4559
536.peggyd287.26423.4449
537.jennyr286.64623.3945
538.briohny286.24823.362
539.marten285.86123.3304
540.G285.81423.3266
541.robrunner285.40823.2934
542.BB285.28523.2834
543.Pete285.19323.2759
544.JanetT284.41223.2121
545.Jaka283.68823.153
546.Leakie283.57123.1435
547.IsaacLapp283.05423.1013
548.Craig282.02723.0175
549.Jagge281.47422.9724
550.falltl4281.45922.9711
551.Maumau280.79722.9171
552.Rick Trainer280.522.8929
553.hughmac3280.11222.8612
554.tomtom279.83622.8387
555.Spokauskaite279.25522.7913
556.JoeHudd278.13722.7
557.Piers Pirow278.10722.6975
558.cbruski277.92622.6828
559.GlenT277.14122.6187
560.Wildsky276.7322.5851
561.RimvydasA276.58722.5735
562.LeanneG276.4622.5631
563.pompemarek276.36822.5556
564.Rachel276.20222.542
565.rjb3275.36622.4739
566.RD Tom275.17222.458
567.bensmith275.10522.4525
568.perbd274.94822.4397
569.GPiret274.65622.4159
570.koalakeeya274.36722.3923
571.jimmann23274.20722.3792
572.Billenicus274.16522.3758
573.Katashunis274.01322.3634
574.cavadura272.64122.2515
575.Runner99272.62822.2504
576.Torino272.57622.2461
577.olle_lb271.8322.1853
578.jkudlicka271.7922.182
579.SofiaL271.70622.1751
580.H*271.66622.1719
581.comodoe271.57622.1646
582.Guisborough1270.82722.1034
583.Parkino270.65122.089
584.MeanGene270.12622.0462
585.Lori270.09822.0439
586.phatmax269.93222.0303
587.TomN269.89922.0277
588.dcady268.721.9298
589.pegone268.67621.9278
590.forest grump268.44121.9086
591.jennycas267.92221.8663
592.Cavendish267.91721.8659
593.garymm267.64721.8439
594.RichardNZ267.25721.812
595.Kiperly266.88121.7813
596.CHARLIE-B266.8121.7756
597.elgar265.79721.6929
598.BP265.49621.6683
599.hayleebee264.73321.6061
600.TomPerry264.4221.5805
601.harka264.38221.5774
602.BrandNewMe263.52321.5073
603.smittyo262.93321.4591
604.Samantha262.79121.4475
605.ajriley262.78721.4472
606.kpoire262.45421.42
607.Michel262.42521.4176
608.undy261.9521.3789
609.nachsan261.18221.3163
610.ultrajen260.27321.2421
611.TrishTash260.03921.2229
612.su--259.86621.2089
613.furlong47259.74621.199
614.darryn259.45821.1755
615.ol8259.24621.1582
616.Alicef258.72621.1158
617.diva257.26320.9964
618.HatePavement257.13920.9863
619.maprunner256.8120.9594
620.mmrj256.69620.9501
621.Runningpaul256.65420.9466
622.jayh256.55420.9385
623.salal256.28620.9167
624.alimpkon255.95420.8896
625.vosvos255.88520.8839
626.anniemac254.4120.7635
627.AKey254.02820.7324
628.djsanton97253.86620.7192
629.Myka253.83420.7165
630.caitlinirving253.27820.6712
631.Alice R252.86820.6377
632.Space Monkey252.43420.6022
633.balcius252.25320.5875
634.kurthu252.12320.5769
635.BorisGr252.07420.5729
636.jys251.73820.5454
637.sofie251.51120.5269
638.GRennie251.16520.4987
639.guerfondler251.03920.4884
640.Duncan250.99520.4848
641.markg250.31420.4293
642.LarryB250.06520.4089
643.biddy249.63920.3742
644.JHen249.4420.3579
645.Quicksilver248.48520.28
646.asenok248.4820.2796
647.AndreM248.36620.2702
648.Anna B247.95420.2366
649.HansE247.46320.1966
650.Ana Pia246.9820.1571
651.FJohnson246.81920.144
652.hughmac⁴245.89320.0684
653.bl244.93619.9903
654.joni244.75219.9753
655.Rooey244.66319.968
656.TessaP244.56819.9603
657.Frostbite244.02719.9162
658.snail243.82119.8993
659.mrs.nosnhoj242.8119.8168
660.dollymixture242.66719.8051
661.HannesS242.25919.7718
662.Maxim13242.06319.7559
663.Spike241.55719.7146
664.Eco241.09919.6772
665.kaimihata240.33719.615
666.o-maps240.24119.6071
667.amanda240.16819.6012
668.SKWilson239.53819.5498
669.Sunley238.68719.4803
670.wolchr237.01219.3436
671.cmorse236.81519.3275
672.Bo236.42219.2954
673.biggins236.00119.2611
674.tinytoes235.49619.2199
675.blairtrewin235.39119.2113
676.theway235.30919.2046
677.Ana235.23419.1985
678.Meike234.69719.1547
679.Cruachan234.43919.1336
680.Urban234.28819.1213
681.FrankTheTank234.26519.1194
682.jdoub233.96619.095
683.Kati233.79319.0809
684.Eilidh233.59819.065
685.Jave233.37119.0464
686.Craney233.14919.0283
687.Russ232.60618.984
688.olgajp232.06118.9396
689.Stipe231.28818.8764
690.igor_231.23618.8722
691.EvanD231.09818.8609
692.FG 230.82518.8386
693.Thoto230.59918.8202
694.ghvala229.94118.7665
695.angelsimpson229.64918.7427
696.Daniele229.55818.7353
697.patschi.228.55118.6531
698.torbensfunk228.14418.6198
699.broccolisa227.76118.5886
700.Suzanne226.5518.4898
701.AliC225.77118.4262
702.Orienteertiger225.61818.4137
703.Danger225.45618.4004
704.routhe225.29918.3877
705.niallmac225.06218.3683
706.mariaamaya223.96218.2786
707.SandraP223.13318.2109
708.waja222.79518.1833
709.StuartE222.71918.1771
710.OLotte222.07218.1243
711.MarkJames220.85118.0246
712.xc-racer4220.63618.0071
713.swimlinzi04220.01617.9565
714.Slowe218.86617.8626
715.Katnap218.08517.7989
716.jball217.90317.784
717.RJM217.80117.7757
718.justus217.41217.7439
719.atsip217.3217.7365
720.Fight217.23517.7295
721.sciarrilli216.33117.6557
722.Tamsin216.12817.6392
723.Hendrik216.06417.6339
724.Renntier216.04217.6321
725.Elina B215.39317.5792
726.Dooby215.06417.5523
727.Bickett214.75517.5271
728.PowA213.93817.4604
729.Marijke213.81417.4503
730.WillMcDonough213.08817.3911
731.KathrynB212.85717.3722
732.noRa212.83717.3705
733.RashRouteRicky212.70617.3599
734.LiveWideLoveDeep212.4517.339
735.Meister Eder211.98417.3009
736.KnOLli211.78217.2844
737.oll&doll211.32517.2471
738.Remco211.3117.2459
739.Malla211.26717.2424
740.mndgs211.26117.242
741.Jerca211.04417.2243
742.JohnW210.65517.1925
743.tomik210.00917.1397
744.Tove209.80717.1233
745.Taco209.16617.071
746.fridaarnesson209.06917.0631
747.Niamh☀208.98917.0565
748.Tooms208.86317.0462
749.NiklasHolzhauer208.60517.0252
750.RLShadow208.46117.0134
751.White Kenyan208.38817.0075
752.ȷames208.35317.0046
753.AdamWoods207.78216.958
754.Resi207.38916.926
755.jyells207.25916.9153
756.Aras207.21716.9119
757.loefaas206.08616.8196
758.mrmoosehead205.97916.8109
759.mattrunning205.84816.8002
760.r.lil205.62816.7822
761.Veijo205.59616.7796
762.malin205.42316.7655
763.abigail205.40316.7638
764.jde205.04816.7349
765.Jammu204.63116.7008
766.Rhesus204.10216.6577
767.rpwhite203.57916.615
768.Dormir203.02616.5699
769.CFreudenfeld202.38316.5174
770.Mark Bogataj202.10416.4946
771.AlistairH201.79716.4695
772.P-K201.64316.457
773.schnitzer200.90516.3967
774.Uncle JiM200.53116.3663
775.Acampbell200.47416.3616
776.Fondeur200.44516.3592
777.jennapaj199.83216.3092
778.rperovich199.40916.2747
779.Angus199.24916.2616
780.skdewitt199.17216.2553
781.Rsbrun198.93916.2363
782.kweinmann198.82916.2273
783.ShadowCaster198.37716.1904
784.kookoo198.25916.1808
785.Yvonne198.15416.1722
786.Kswede197.82316.1452
787.fizzyred197.64316.1305
788.moojieturtle197.61216.128
789.LMMT197.59416.1266
790.Euzie197.44816.1146
791.Sludo197.18816.0933
792.Brodie Nank196.88716.0688
793.Rosco196.19616.0124
794.JVD196.12316.0065
795.Purgy195.9115.9891
796.Super195.17915.9294
797.Hardcore194.85815.9033
798.Tompa194.6615.887
799.katjababic194.53915.8772
800.sberg194.1115.8422
801.Cakewoman193.97215.8309
802.pblake193.66715.8061
803.tomb193.5415.7957
804.10T193.29815.7759
805.carnferg192.69615.7268
806.sam k192.55115.715
807.Sami11192.53415.7135
808.Arttu191.91415.6629
809.Lard191.72115.6472
810.liv191.54815.633
811.RASPUTIN191.4215.6226
812.Maximilian191.04315.5919
813.AlexB190.78415.5707
814.Anne H190.6415.559
815.Breakfast T189.96415.5038
816.Carl006189.08315.4319
817.andriusj11188.97315.4229
818.Karhunpentu 188.90915.4177
819.VladFG188.88215.4155
820.louis188.73715.4037
821.VVKap188.59915.3924
822.OL_Tony188.50615.3848
823.StephHurry188.19115.3591
824.AronB187.44415.2981
825.briangardner186.96215.2588
826.Spongey186.92215.2555
827.teresawinn186.19615.1963
828.Cervin186.16715.1939
829.PrueD184.99515.0983
830.EPOCspookster184.67515.0722
831.grilla184.65415.0704
832.Axe184.3715.0473
833.Golfer183.99815.0169
834.rachelashton183.86815.0063
835.tempo183.8315.0032
836.Filcsi183.77514.9987
837.MinnaR183.7114.9934
838.boyle182.96914.9329
839.rambo182.93714.9303
840.majaporle182.92114.929
841.carladams182.01314.8549
842.pyrpa181.89114.8449
843.nancy181.36814.8023
844.Olaf180.8214.7575
845.Clodagh180.77814.7541
846.sp180.53314.7341
847.ginger179.9714.6882
848.BillS179.90614.6829
849.HelenB179.46914.6473
850.a.Corbett178.66714.5818
851.Trevail178.57114.574
852.VikingRunner178.17514.5417
853.Robsmith177.93214.5219
854.Karschtl177.79114.5103
855.Cristina176.90314.4378
856.hego176.63114.4156
857.Hol176.5814.4115
858.andrew_elwood176.57214.4108
859.rm176.16214.3774
860.#anna175.65914.3363
861.Beth175.6514.3356
862.Karhunpoika175.50814.3239
863.JuraMac175.43814.3182
864.Leon175.42914.3176
865.marcOL175.15414.2951
866.PM174.09114.2084
867.R-B173.77614.1826
868.Natasa173.56214.1652
869.MW172.53714.0815
870.RyanE172.20914.0548
871.whubsch171.8114.0222
872.DarthBalter171.75514.0177
873.O Joy171.63814.0081
874.Steve R171.45713.9934
875.jcampbell171.17313.9702
876.LD170.56713.9207
877.iansmith170.46313.9123
878.c.hill170.22113.8925
879.Anne Fluke170.17513.8887
880.danfoster169.56713.8391
881.jonm169.27713.8155
882.nikan168.78613.7754
883.Carocci167.80613.6954
884.Bugaboospire167.513.6704
885.Cat Dealer167.31813.6555
886.Rice ball167.28313.6527
887.KamuffelOL167.07413.6357
888.KatM166.88813.6205
889.Jethro166.87813.6197
890.jev166.80913.614
891.CharlieRennie166.72813.6074
892.hillrepeats165.94213.5432
893.pbergstedt165.89313.5392
894.Toivo!165.67813.5217
895.AlexM165.5213.5088
896.DaveS165.29213.4902
897.Ojoj165.2713.4884
898.scoutsam165.22413.4846
899.Fabiano165.14513.4782
900.chris_b164.61713.4351
901.Pattie164.3813.4158
902.Doris164.12213.3947
903.Mindaugas164.09913.3928
904.alicee163.99913.3847
905.timmeo163.84913.3725
906.AngusL163.78113.3669
907.adventuretom163.77513.3664
908.rozsdi163.67513.3582
909.MCh162.66213.2756
910.greg161.26613.1617
911.Broken Pinkies161.12113.1498
912.Veli Pulsa161.07513.146
913.Dixie160.73813.1185
914.megk160.10513.0669
915.RachelGarcia159.60913.0264
916.Shane159.2212.9946
917.renni159.12612.9869
918.angusi4159.10812.9855
919.JSvanberg158.35712.9242
920.juhatus158.18412.9101
921.willc158.12512.9053
922.marie158.0712.9008
923.OLCarlo157.98812.8941
924.Becks157.35112.8421
925.bct156.83812.8003
926.dstansfield156.71612.7903
927.pwentz3l156.03112.7344
928.acejase155.14212.6618
929.sixela155.00912.651
930.jwolff154.98312.6489
931.ScottBailey154.86212.639
932.Gebre154.60612.6181
933.EMax153.80412.5527
934.dhdh153.77712.5504
935.FerencJonas153.74312.5477
936.kissy153.18312.502
937.JimBailey153.13312.4978
938.MCrone153.04612.4907
939.Iain S152.55912.451
940.TajdaB151.84612.3928
941.FrankTownley151.56712.37
942.emilyr151.51612.3659
943.pascalkolb151.34812.3521
944.aleksirytkonen151.26612.3455
945.PixieJ151.20312.3404
946.balo92150.89712.3154
947.gingercake150.71312.3004
948.LindaSchrader150.50312.2832
949.pipc150.29812.2664
950.Bucklin150.20812.2591
951.Jurjen150.14412.254
952.dcagle3150.13712.2533
953.CleverSky149.65112.2137
954.HitnHope149.46412.1984
955.afrothunder148.57812.1261
956.Clara148.38112.11
957.Cake147.94612.0745
958.Josh W147.51212.0391
959.Trixi147.20312.0139
960.taramelhuish147.15112.0097
961.kaplis146.93411.9919
962.BB.146.71111.9738
963.MasjaV146.64711.9685
964.andvist146.24111.9353
965.Tierza Wilson146.23611.935
966.MHorta146.14811.9278
967.Kristaps145.81911.9009
968.Tuva Lövdahl145.80411.8997
969.Henrywebb145.69611.8909
970.Sandbo145.67911.8895
971.Special D145.59811.8829
972.kslau145.28811.8576
973.meier02145.23811.8535
974.KirstyC145.10611.8427
975.Honza145.06411.8393
976.riley144.93911.8291
977.Feli144.70511.81
978.philm64144.43411.7879
979.atomcica143.35111.6995
980.TraktorE143.08911.6781
981.bmoore143.04511.6745
982.mmace143.01111.6717
983.Seiya142.83311.6572
984.Gally142.20311.6058
985.be-the-map141.44311.5438
986.Penguino141.21311.525
987.Elvis141.0111.5085
988.Osamoborac140.99311.507
989.davelevine140.91411.5006
990.MagL140.86211.4964
991.keegan140.8211.4929
992.dlevine140.32411.4525
993.Juffy140.08511.4329
994.Sheap139.85311.414
995.Orhi139.40811.3777
996.frankenjack139.38411.3758
997.Mattias I138.97211.3421
998.imaizumi masaki138.60311.312
999.Aragorn138.17611.2771
1000.AnselmOL137.78911.2456
1001.Frenchie137.74211.2417
1002.awickelg136.47611.1384
1003.Dave A135.31911.044
1004.rachelbrown135.23211.0369
1005.Fin T135.04411.0215
1006.ondra135.00811.0186
1007.BigWillyStyle134.35210.9651
1008.rtculberg134.14810.9484
1009.Goentje134.05910.9411
1010.dreamweaver133.62810.906
1011.Lehner_K133.54810.8994
1012.PeterT133.09210.8622
1013.sTeiger132.46210.8108
1014.ljd9132.42710.8079
1015.jaxe131.90410.7652
1016.Sswede131.58410.7392
1017.Saz130.92210.6851
1018.Lizzie.S130.66610.6642
1019.Jay-T130.310.6344
1020.evie130.2610.6311
1021.caseAR129.87910.6
1022.Hawk 3Peat129.69310.5848
1023.Mixe129.60110.5773
1024.fletch129.42310.5628
1025.Möhkis129.20210.5448
1026.Nthlndr128.92610.5222
1027.paul.dd128.61310.4966
1028.A.Le Coq128.45310.4836
1029.CillinC128.25510.4675
1030.martin(uk)128.16410.46
1031.Kalgman128.10610.4553
1032.Spur127.86510.4356
1033.Flakey127.36310.3947
1034.mvuk127.14310.3767
1035.Arlaharen127.09610.3728
1036.Anvil126.87810.3551
1037.inga.wiklund126.19410.2993
1038.icebear126.16110.2966
1039.shotgunmcos125.52610.2447
1040.pust17125.24110.2215
1041.Miljahyyppa125.14510.2136
1042.007125.12910.2123
1043.BettyRun124.58910.1683
1044.Psuba124.41710.1542
1045.TIM0N123.96910.1176
1046.Stanley123.55410.0838
1047.fra_n95123.19610.0546
1048.Maryann123.02910.0409
1049.ccsteve122.86110.0273
1050.DavidS122.83910.0254
1051.NickS122.7510.0182

(points below 10 not shown)