Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Groups

[ My Sports | All Sports ]

GroupActive members7-day avg
Juniors65 / 2835:04:18
USMAOC5 / 1054:22:41
NZ8 / 845:21:24
SandgrOpers15 / 775:39:30
Ireland19 / 755:02:12
OL-Jugend Deutschland27 / 725:02:12
68!6 / 646:27:37
South African Orienteers9 / 644:33:34
Sheffield17 / 623:41:04
LS-3710 / 587:32:16
QOC17 / 553:57:50
DVOA20 / 544:21:00
MNOC10 / 517:26:24
Dresden19 / 514:39:55
FVO20 / 454:33:01
Göteborg-Majorna OK12 / 405:43:04
Linköpings OK5 / 395:49:42
CSU19 / 384:29:06
DTC4 / 384:23:18
Team Canada7 / 383:51:26
Bristol15 / 374:03:35
Orienteering Italy7 / 368:02:42
ROC12 / 366:01:23
Irish Junior Squad4 / 364:21:28
Rastivarsat5 / 355:53:10
SLOW9 / 344:16:16
NOLB12 / 342:46:25
COC10 / 334:45:25
NSW Junior Squad1 / 331:00:30
SMOC10 / 326:36:55
ShUOC / SPOOK13 / 325:12:49
JOK9 / 324:08:52
WCOC19 / 323:36:22
SloTeam7 / 312:51:00
Course Exchange Group18 / 305:00:49
Belgian O-runners4 / 303:18:45
Regensburg0 / 30
Hillgrove NJROTC0 / 30
Rocky Mountain (RMOC)6 / 286:33:45
DontGetLost13 / 285:32:39
Vancouver OC9 / 282:45:24
OLOU0 / 28
Swiss Talents8 / 273:42:45
US O-Team11 / 265:13:43
Canberra Cockatoos5 / 264:17:48
OC HPP10 / 264:01:14
HVO7 / 262:46:53
NSW Stingers2 / 258:12:43
TrOK3 / 254:22:40
Ottawa OC4 / 252:50:37
Team Ireland Orienteering7 / 234:36:25
SCOTJOS8 / 234:33:29
NEOC7 / 233:17:38
Mid-Atlantic Juniors6 / 228:41:07
OK Södertörn9 / 226:56:41
ESOC2 / 224:24:12
Bendigo Orienteering Club7 / 223:31:44
Edinburgh5 / 216:41:41
Tsuyokunare Japan!2 / 215:36:45
NWJS10 / 215:32:25
mecseki láthatalanok4 / 214:27:29
Southern Arrows6 / 213:42:19
Queensland Junior Cyclone2 / 198:43:03
Salzburg1 / 197:16:15
LS-37 Nuoret2 / 196:58:49
NCN2 / 193:00:41
FWOC6 / 187:28:16
BigFoot6 / 184:23:00
Kymin Suunnistajat3 / 183:54:29
MOT NL10 / 183:02:33
Sävedalens AIK0 / 18
BAOC4 / 175:31:06
小圈子1 / 174:05:57
Lakeland OC4 / 164:58:10
Tucson1 / 164:08:03
Nottinghamshire OC5 / 161:52:48
GAOC2 / 157:12:12
The Cyclones4 / 156:57:08
EMPO5 / 156:16:23
US Ski-O8 / 156:15:32
OUOC2 / 154:21:54
CISM Team Germany5 / 153:06:07
OK Azimut4 / 152:11:40
Newcastle Junior Elites1 / 151:00:30
Tasmanian Orienteers1 / 1544:30
Clyde5 / 147:13:31
Austrian Runners3 / 145:23:45
OCIN1 / 137:30:00
Team Newton8 / 137:02:07
Maroc8 / 136:18:02
South Australian5 / 136:05:20
Exhausted Parents9 / 135:07:56
Victoria Nuggets6 / 135:03:33
WCOC Juniors8 / 134:55:21
SVO1 / 134:34:47
Helsingborgs SOK4 / 134:33:09
FRSO0 / 13
US AFA O Team0 / 13
Interlopers6 / 128:04:05
German Orienteers5 / 124:26:04
Anttolan Urheilijat4 / 123:34:45
SLOC2 / 119:07:03
A door to the world1 / 115:42:10
US JWOC 2009 Team3 / 114:13:36
ChicagO2 / 113:43:32
NW Juniors3 / 112:42:56
EMJOS3 / 111:30:53
Bern region2 / 106:30:33
Schwaben Jugend3 / 105:21:22
Chasers1 / 105:09:31
UNO4 / 104:43:49
VetU3 / 104:26:59
US JWOC 2010 team3 / 103:07:31
Uppsala3 / 94:30:56
MDOC4 / 94:29:37
OK Zlatovrv2 / 93:36:37
HS1 / 93:00:00
USA girls!2 / 92:44:35
NEOOC2 / 92:33:45
Alpha Squad1 / 944:30
Polisportiva Besanese0 / 9
Malungs OK0 / 9
LAOC2 / 84:28:00
OK Ravinen3 / 83:29:32
KOVZ1 / 82:23:10
Deeside OC3 / 82:02:40
OLifant3 / 81:59:08
Cambridge MA Juniors old1 / 81:35:00
The Crazy Bananas2 / 78:39:04
HOC2 / 78:20:08
ACT Blue Lightning1 / 77:28:51
Manitoba O Association2 / 75:21:32
Orienteer Kansas5 / 73:44:37
OK Orient0 / 7
GB women4 / 67:52:49
GS Pavione2 / 67:40:36
Motivation^43 / 67:14:15
Team Saarland2 / 66:01:44
WCOC2 / 65:50:25
Trol2 / 65:21:01
Sognsvann OK1 / 64:34:45
KoS3 / 63:36:00
CAOC1 / 63:18:58
Cambridge MA Juniors1 / 61:35:00
Robbentron1 / 61:22:53
Д Гудси0 / 6
FredrikaBremerOrientering2 / 58:54:00
Kincraig 20122 / 57:44:28
MVOC1 / 57:30:00
Ärla IF1 / 57:17:30
Schwaben2 / 56:26:24
Göttinger OL-Elite5 / 55:14:34
SAXBO boiler-goulash3 / 53:37:02
Warrior O1 / 52:58:36
SK Rintterit4 / 52:41:50
LEIOC1 / 51:10:00
Luxembourg Orienteering C2 / 51:08:41
POP0 / 5
Heming / Njård0 / 5
Raikas1 / 48:50:24
SOC2 / 46:00:11
Dresden Juniors2 / 45:35:04
EckO-Loch Eck Orienteers2 / 43:39:33
LaTa1 / 43:15:00
Nydalen SK2 / 43:14:01
YHJS3 / 43:00:36
revitupandherewego1 / 41:37:00
UBOL Suisse0 / 4
OJy0 / 4
Tsuyokunare Tsukuba!0 / 4
FAT-HANDICAP0 / 4
LaPorte0 / 4
Tassie Juniors0 / 4
Råstock Rangers3 / 310:02:19
Team Ulvestad1 / 39:14:43
Ananas kuuluu pitsaan3 / 37:34:04
COO1 / 37:30:00
Trainerduell2 / 34:26:46
BROC2 / 34:25:10
UCCO3 / 34:24:50
New Haven Invalid Club3 / 33:43:02
USA Deaf O1 / 33:20:47
CHIG1 / 33:08:25
21Sledge1 / 32:44:16
Ben's0 / 3
SCP "Rocky" Attack Team0 / 3
OLK38th0 / 3
YOA0 / 3
OK Silas0 / 3
Jykä Faniklubi0 / 3
In the name of Jah0 / 3
israel orienteering0 / 3
Nur zum Saufen hier0 / 3
OK Vilse 871 / 213:34:32
WPOC2 / 27:54:35
SBOC2 / 25:49:29
DUO1 / 25:28:14
Training Group of HK1 / 24:05:57
Marroni1 / 22:19:46
Leicestershire OC0 / 2
Jugend OLV Potsdam0 / 2
Tokiwasourinkai Japan0 / 2
family0 / 2
Sundsvall0 / 2
Farsta OLGY0 / 2
Team0 / 2
SRK tryhard0 / 2
Kanizsai tolatós0 / 2
Centrum OK0 / 2
Orienteering NB0 / 2
Järla orientering0 / 2
GMOC0 / 2
TeamBjorgul0 / 2
CROC0 / 2
Crosby0 / 2
Ecole CO SMOG0 / 2
FUMA0 / 2
KuoSu-edustus0 / 2
Köppäjalat0 / 2
OL-Teamet Olofström1 / 18:47:01
IHR1 / 15:48:21
SouthdownsOrienteers1 / 14:57:37
Valmo1 / 11:50:10
SN1 / 123:57
ABOT0 / 1
Aldgate Trailblazer 20130 / 1
ADFA0 / 1
US VOC0 / 1
Aggieland Pathfinders0 / 1
NMO0 / 1
Like.a.bows0 / 1
Rotaosk0 / 1
Portuguese Orienteers0 / 1
BKO0 / 1
WRC0 / 1
MiKa0 / 1
UNTS Warszawa0 / 1
OK Milan (Nora)0 / 1
OL-teamet0 / 1
Deaf Orienteering LT0 / 1
METU Orienteering0 / 1
BOC0 / 1
GINÁSIO0 / 1
RJZ Velenje0 / 1
EDS0 / 1
Crosby High School0 / 1
Fork Union Orienteering0 / 1
O-crew0 / 1
TARC0 / 1